• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina4:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 29.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

4:0

10' Nikolai Syty 1:0
asistence: Denis Kuzmin, Dmitri Ambrozheichik
15' Ilya Litvinov 2:0
asistence: Alexander Shkrabov, Nikolai Syty
19' Pavel Kopytin 3:0
asistence: Alexander Suvorov, N. Pyshkaila
20' Nikolai Syty 4:0
asistence: Andrei Stepanov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:2

4:1 Krystian Dziubinski 42 '
55' Igor Martynov 5:1
asistence: Dmitri Ambrozheichik, Andrei Stepanov
5:2 Pavel Azhgirei 57 ' asistence: Igor Kozyachy, M. Sergeev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:4pp 16.01.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:2 09.01.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4 14.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:4 20.10.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:2 29.09.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3sn 07.09.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3 24.02.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1 09.02.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:3 01.02.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:2 20.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

22.01.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:1
P
20.01.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:3
V
16.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
14.01.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
2:6
P
12.01.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
2:7
P
09.01.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:2
V
29.12.20
15:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:0
P
27.12.20
10:30
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
V
24.12.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
V
22.12.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0
V

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

24.01.21
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:4
V
22.01.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vsn
20.01.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:1
P
16.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vpp
14.01.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
2:4
P
12.01.21
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
09.01.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:2
P
29.12.20
17:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
6:1
P
27.12.20
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3
P
24.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:0
V
907.2 ms