• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 29.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

11' Nikolai Syty 1:0
asistence: Nikolai Stasenko, Dmitri Ambrozheichik
15' G. Yavash 2:0
asistence: Anton Mokhorev, G. Kosinsky

2. tretina

0:1

2:1 Alexander Syomochkin 35 ' asistence: Pavel Pishchalnikov, Gleb Andreev

3. tretina

2:2

45' Dmitri Ambrozheichik 3:1
asistence: Kirill Nikulin
46' Nikolai Syty 4:1
asistence: Artsiom Anosau, Dmitri Ambrozheichik
4:2 Roman Serafimovich 47 ' asistence: Martin Prusek, Artur Savinov
4:3 Uladislau Barkouski 48 ' asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Pavel Pishchalnikov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2sn 06.02.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 22.01.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:1 24.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3 29.11.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:3 29.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:0 17.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

07.03.21
10:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:4
V
04.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
1:2
P
03.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
22.02.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:5
P
18.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:3
V
16.02.21
16:45
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
P
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
04.02.21
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2
V
02.02.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Psn

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
V
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
246.4 ms