• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:07, 29.10.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Eduard Grin 1:0
asistence: V. Surkov

2. tretina

4:1

31' Stanislav Kuchkin 2:0
asistence: Pavel Razvadovsky, Igor Revenko
34' Pavel Pishchalnikov 3:0
asistence: D. Kleshchik, Sergei Kuznetsov
37' I. Krylovich 4:0
asistence: Pavel Pishchalnikov, D. Kleshchik
38' Eduard Grin 5:0
asistence: Pavel Kopytin, Ilya Letov
39' Maksim Slysh 6:0
asistence: Pavel Kopytin

3. tretina

1:0

42' Eduard Grin 7:0
asistence: Pavel Kopytin, Daniil Stepanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
7:3 13.12.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:1 29.10.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
7:1 01.10.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:0 02.09.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
1:3 22.02.2021
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:6 14.01.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:1 12.12.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:0 19.11.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:2pp 12.11.2020
Dinamo MaladzyechnaDinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:4 03.10.2020
GomelGomel

Dinamo Maladzyechna - Posledných 10

27.02.22
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Brest Brest
1:0
V
22.02.22
16:55
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2
P
20.02.22
10:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Ppp
16.02.22
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Brest Brest
3:2
V
14.02.22
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2
V
05.02.22
12:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Vsn
03.02.22
17:00
Lida Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:5
V
29.01.22
12:00
Brest Brest
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:6
V
27.01.22
16:55
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:0
P
22.01.22
10:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.02.22
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2
P
19.02.22
10:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
8:1
P
17.02.22
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Gomel Gomel
Psn
06.02.22
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
04.02.22
16:40
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
1:2
V
30.01.22
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
2:4
P
28.01.22
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:4
P
23.01.22
10:45
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vsn
21.01.22
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:1
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
142.2 ms