• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:49, 05.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Toni Rajala 0 ' asistence: David Ullstrom, Damien Brunner
13' Magnus Nygren 1:1
asistence: Dennis Meyer, Yannick Frehner

2. tretina

1:2

30' Aaron Palushaj 2:1
asistence: Mattias Tedenby, Félicien Du Bois
2:2 Yannick Rathgeb 33 ' asistence: Damien Riat, Jason Fuchs
2:3 Toni Rajala 34 ' asistence: David Ullstrom

3. tretina

1:0

53' Mattias Tedenby 3:3
asistence: Benjamin Baumgartner, Aaron Palushaj

predĺženie

1:0

65' Perttu Lindgren 4:3
asistence: Magnus Nygren, Andres Ambühl

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:1 13.11.2020
DavosDavos
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
5:2 22.02.2020
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
4:3pp 05.01.2020
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
5:2 18.10.2019
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:1 24.09.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
4:1 04.03.2019
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
4:2 19.01.2019
DavosDavos
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:7 17.11.2018
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
3:7 06.10.2018
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
2:5 22.03.2018
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC

Davos - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
5:3
V
28.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Davos Davos
3:0
P
25.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Bern Bern
4:2
V
22.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Langnau Langnau
5:2
V
15.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Davos Davos
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Vsn
11.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Servette GE Servette GE
2:1
V
09.02.20
15:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
3:2
V

Biel Bienne EHC - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
4:2
P
28.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
SC Curych SC Curych
5:1
V
22.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
5:2
V
21.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:3
V
16.02.20
15:45
SC Curych SC Curych
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
5:2
P
15.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Bern Bern
4:0
V
11.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Fribourg Fribourg
Psn
01.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Lugano Lugano
5:3
V
31.01.20
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:0
P
25.01.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Zug Zug
Ppp
209.4 ms