• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 29.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

1' Jakub Suchanek
2' Vít Jonák
0:1 Jan Knotek 2 ' asistence: Jan Kaňa, Lukas Kucsera
Lukas Nahodil 12 '
14' David Gilbert 1:1
asistence: Karel Plášil, Albert Michnac
15' Vaclav Karabacek 2:1
asistence: Vít Jonák
Tomas Valenta 15 '

2. tretina

0:1

2:2 Lukas Kucsera 25 ' asistence: Jan Kaňa
Tomas Valenta 30 '
35' Niclas Pavel
Jan Knotek 35 '

3. tretina

0:2

41' Rene Vydareny
2:3 Jan Kaňa 41 ' asistence: Martin Prochazka
49' Albert Michnac
2:4 Petr Kolouch 58 ' asistence: Rostislav Olesz

Štatistiky

28
Střely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 15.01.2021
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 05.01.2021
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2:4 29.11.2020
OlomoucOlomouc

České Budějovice - Posledných 10

23.02.21
17:00
Liberec Liberec
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4:2
P
21.02.21
15:30
Zlín Zlín
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2:3
V
19.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Liberec Liberec
2:5
P
17.02.21
17:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5:3
P
15.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:5
P
09.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Pardubice Pardubice
0:1
P
07.02.21
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Ppp
05.02.21
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:6
V
02.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:4
P
31.01.21
15:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2:6
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

23.02.21
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P
21.02.21
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1:4
P
19.02.21
16:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
0:3
V
17.02.21
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
4:3
V
09.02.21
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
07.02.21
17:20
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2
P
05.02.21
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
2:3
P
02.02.21
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:2
P
31.01.21
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2
V
29.01.21
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
2:4
P
301.8 ms