• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:46, 29.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

22' Vadim Kudako 1:0
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Denis Gribko

3. tretina

2:0

45' Denis Donskoy 2:0
asistence: Fedor Kachan
52' Vitali Kafeyev 3:0
asistence: Vadim Kudako, Valery Kubrakov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
3:2 05.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:0 29.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:1 21.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:1 24.11.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 23.10.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:5 30.09.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:1 11.09.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5 16.02.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:4 27.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:0 20.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Brest - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:5
P
07.03.21
15:00
Brest Brest
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:6
P
04.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
Ppp
03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
P
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
P
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
V
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,985.6 ms