• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

1:4

ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 11:00, 25.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Edijs Brahmanis 12 ' asistence: Aleksandr Syrei, Yegor Yegorov

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Yevgeny Khuzeyev 26 ' asistence: Nikolai Suslo
40' Tsypan A. 1:2
asistence: Vladislav Lemachko, Nikolai Mironchik

3. tretina

0:2

1:3 Pavel Volchek 41 ' asistence: German Nesterov, Igor Revenko
1:4 Kirill Kutsyr 55 ' asistence: Goranin Y.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
7:2 15.09.2021
BrestBrest
Gomel Gomel
3:4 20.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:4 02.04.2019
GomelGomel
Brest Brest
1:4 25.11.2017
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:1 08.09.2017
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
3:1
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
V
20.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
P
13.02.18
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
27.01.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
4:2
P
22.01.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
6:1
P

Gomel - Posledných 10

08.03.18
16:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
06.03.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
05.03.18
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
3:4
V
02.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:1
P
01.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:4
P
24.02.18
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
2:0
V
21.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:5
P
19.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
4:0
P
13.02.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
332.8 ms