• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 20.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

2' Pavel Korsakov 1:0
asistence: Yaroslav Bilishcuk, Igor Bobkov
17' Yaroslav Bilishcuk 2:0
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Ilya Petrov

2. tretina

1:0

38' Ilya Balabolkin 3:0
asistence: Andrei Tripuk, Yaroslav Bilishcuk

3. tretina

2:2

3:1 Palchik A. 46 '
3:2 Palchik A. 52 ' asistence: Karpovich S.
58' Pavel Korsakov 4:2
asistence: Igor Bobkov
60' Igor Kovalenya 5:2
asistence: Kirill Rashevsky, Derzaev A.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
7:3 18.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4 19.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:4 02.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 03.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 24.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3sn 14.03.2019
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:4 10.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:3 22.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 25.10.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:2 20.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn
480.4 ms