• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas1:2
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 11:10, 17.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

15' Alexander Palchik 1:0
asistence: Pavel Denisov
18' Sergei Kuznetsov 2:0
asistence: Sergei Karpovich, Anton Volchenkov

2. polčas

1:2

2:1 Pavel Vasilyev 35 ' asistence: Ilya Shchetkin
37' Vasily Demchenko 3:1
asistence: Sergei Karpovich, Sergei Kuznetsov
3:2 Ilya Denisov 36 ' asistence: Vitali Sapego, Alexander Idatullin

3. tretina

0:1

3:3 Alexander Politsinsky 47 ' asistence: Alexander Goncharov, Gleb Shkaptsov

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 06.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 29.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 09.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4sn 17.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 29.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 20.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:3 29.09.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

354.8 ms