• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas3:1
2. polčas2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 29.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

3:1

5' 1:0
8' 2:0
14' 3:0

2. polčas

2:1

23' 4:0
27' 5:0
5:1 31 '

3. tretina

1:1

5:2 53 '
55' 6:2

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 06.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 29.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 09.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4sn 17.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 29.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 20.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:3 29.09.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
385.1 ms