• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina4:1
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 13.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

4:1

46' Alexander Suvorov 1:0
asistence: Denis Kuzmin
48' Alexander Suvorov 2:0
asistence: Y. Chezganov
2:1 Viktor Kucherenko 47 ' asistence: Igor Kokunko
49' V. Demidovich 3:1
asistence: Anton Fedorenchik
57' G. Pirogovsky 4:1
asistence: Stanislav Gerasimov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1 13.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2pp 27.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1sn 25.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0 06.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:6 23.03.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4sn 23.02.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2pp 21.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:0 19.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:2 08.10.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 06.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
V
26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
V
28.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0
P
23.11.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.11.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
2:6
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
P
16.11.19
16:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:1
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
P
05.11.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4
P
723.2 ms