• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 08.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

1:1

0:1 Chaban A. 32 ' asistence: Kulinkovich A.
38' Palchik A. 1:1
asistence: Vasily Demchenko, Karpovich S.

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Kirill Bovin 58 ' asistence: Kulinkovich A.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0 06.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:6 23.03.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4sn 23.02.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2pp 21.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:0 19.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:2 08.10.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 06.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V
1,136.6 ms