• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:2
2. polčas0:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 21.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:2

0:1 Cyril Fedosov 6 ' asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Isaykov R.
0:2 Isaykov R. 11 ' asistence: Alexander Bunets, Denis Donskoy
17' Shilo V. 1:2
asistence: Chezganov Y.
19' Yaruta K. 2:2
asistence: Zalesinsky V.

2. polčas

0:2

2:3 Vladislav Gabrus 33 ' asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov, Denis Donskoy
2:4 Pavel Stepanov 34 ' asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Mihajlov N.

3. tretina

0:2

2:5 Mihajlov N. 42 ' asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Pavel Stepanov
2:6 Pavel Stepanov 55 ' asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov, Mihajlov N.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:6 21.10.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:4pp 30.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:6 02.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3 16.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 12.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:3 18.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4 24.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 27.10.2018
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2 22.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
V
26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
9:4
P
04.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
02.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:0
P
28.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
4:0
V
26.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
20.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
18.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1
V
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
V
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
V
12.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P
1,704.4 ms