• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 12.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Alexander Usenko 13 ' asistence: Gleb Bylina, Danila Slesarev

2. tretina

0:3

0:2 Artur Gilmanov 27 ' asistence: Pavel Pishchalnikov, Pavel Dashkov
0:3 Andrei Filichkin 34 ' asistence: Andrei Shikut, Alexander Usenko
0:4 Andrei Shikut 39 ' asistence: Anton Tochilkin

3. tretina

0:2

0:5 Danila Slesarev 46 ' asistence: Oleg Goroshko, Pavel Dashkov
0:6 Dmitri Kolyshkin 59 ' asistence: Valery Nichushkin, Pavel Dashkov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:6 12.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 25.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5 26.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 08.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 19.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 24.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 15.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 15.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 30.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 15.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
31.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
30.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
V
24.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2
P
23.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
17.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
16.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
29.01.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
V
22.01.20
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
945.4 ms