• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 31.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

8' Demidovich V. 1:0
asistence: Stanislav Gerasimov
1:1 Konstantin Pimenov 17 ' asistence: Alexei Patsenkin, Nikita Nesterov

2. polčas

1:0

27' Pirogovsky G. 2:1
asistence: Stanislav Gerasimov, Yaruta K.

3. tretina

1:1

2:2 Alexei Patsenkin 44 ' asistence: Alexei Busko, Renat Idyatullin
53' Demidovich V. 3:2
asistence: Stanislav Gerasimov, Anton Fedorenchik

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6 07.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 06.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3 28.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 31.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1 20.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 13.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:5 28.02.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:4 20.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:3 04.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
V
26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
V
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
P
25.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
23.11.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
20.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
13.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
31.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
P
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
P
1,868.9 ms