• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 21.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

7' Vladimir Onufriyuk 1:0
asistence: Pavel Denisov, Stanislav Gerasimov
8' Ivan Mishchenko 2:0
asistence: Alexander Antoshkov

2. tretina

2:0

29' Sergei Kuznetsov 3:0
asistence: Pavel Denisov, Alexander Antoshkov
40' A. Fursa 4:0
asistence: Dmitry Kozorez, Vladimir Onufriyuk

3. tretina

0:2

4:1 Aleksander Lukashevich 43 ' asistence: Alexei Busko
4:2 Alexander Bunets 59 ' asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Oleg Filippov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:8 13.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4 12.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:3 31.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 30.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2 24.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 23.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6 07.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 06.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3 28.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 31.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
824.9 ms