• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:33, 02.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

54' Maxim Lazarev 1:0
asistence: Artyom Mikheyev, Artyom Valeyev
1:1 Alexei Shubin 55 ' asistence: Dmitry Megalinsky, Daniil Erdakov

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:2 31.01.2019
Bars KazanBars Kazan
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
1:2sn 02.11.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
4:2 07.12.2017
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2 12.11.2017
Bars KazanBars Kazan

Bars Kazan - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Sarov Sarov
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
1:2
V
22.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
2:1
P
20.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
2:4
V
18.02.19
17:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Vsn
14.02.19
16:30
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
1:2
P
12.02.19
16:30
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:1
V
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
P
08.02.19
16:30
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Ťumeň Ťumeň
7:2
V
04.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
3:1
P
02.02.19
11:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Psn

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V
688.9 ms