• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas1:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 11:03, 02.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

1:2

0:1 Grigori Veremyev 30 ' asistence: Artyom Lavrinovich, Alexander Chaban
0:2 Anton Ivankovsky 33 ' asistence: Yevgeni Demin, Dmitri Kormilov
35' Marsel Akhmetov 1:2
asistence: Vadim Klyavzo, Vladimir Rovba

3. tretina

2:0

48' Konstantin Pimenov 2:2
asistence: Alexander Bunets, Viktor Artyushenko
50' Alexei Busko 3:2
asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Miks Indrašis

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 06.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:6sn 29.08.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:7 23.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3 29.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 02.03.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:6 19.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2 22.12.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3 06.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:0 11.10.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

718.4 ms