• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina5:0
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 11.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

10' Pyshkaylo F. 1:0
asistence: Artyushenko V.

2. tretina

1:0

40' Pyshkaylo F. 2:0

3. tretina

5:0

41' Rovba V. 3:0
asistence: Sobolevsky G., Viktor Vusik
42' Pavel Mordvintsev 4:0
asistence: Artem Logunov
42' 5:0
asistence: Asiyevsky V.
46' Sobolevsky G. 6:0
asistence: Klyavzo V., Artem Logunov
58' Artyushenko V. 7:0
asistence: Rovba V., Viktor Vusik

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:7 06.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:4 05.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4 13.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 12.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3 17.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 16.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 19.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4sn 18.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 23.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V
681.9 ms