• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:4
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 27.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:4

0:1 Denis Vasilenkov 0 ' asistence: Pavel Dashkov
0:2 Ivan Kotashenko 3 ' asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Kamil Mingazov
0:3 Ivan Kotashenko 6 ' asistence: Pavel Dashkov, Georgi Puzatov
0:4 Artur Gilmanov 18 ' asistence: Mikhail Voloshin, Pavel Pozdnyakov

2. tretina

1:1

34' Viktor Artyushenko 1:4
asistence: Alexander Bunets
1:5 Mikhail Voloshin 34 ' asistence: Leonov Y., Artur Gilmanov

3. tretina

0:1

1:6 Artur Gilmanov 56 ' asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Pavel Pozdnyakov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 25.03.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 18.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 25.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:5 15.10.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2pp 08.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:5 27.08.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 07.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 14.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6 27.12.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 29.11.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V
724.3 ms