• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 20.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Oleg Kachelovsky 4 ' asistence: Arseny Shtermer
8' Maxim Gamzyuk 1:1
asistence: Alexander Yanchuk, Sergei Romanovich
12' Aleksander Lukashevich 2:1
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo

2. tretina

2:2

2:2 Alexander Palchik 22 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov
2:3 Sergei Kuznetsov 24 ' asistence: Denisov P., Vasily Demchenko
27' Vladimir Tkachuk 3:3
asistence: Pavel Mordvintsev, Alexander Bunets
29' Pavel Mordvintsev 4:3
asistence: Pavel Golubev, Vladimir Tkachuk

3. tretina

3:1

4:4 Alexander Palchik 40 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov, Denisov P.
42' Maxim Gamzyuk 5:4
asistence: Filippov O., Aleksander Lukashevich
45' Alexander Bunets 6:4
asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Fyodor Pyshkaylo
55' Vladimir Tkachuk 7:4
asistence: Pavel Mordvintsev, Pavel Golubev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2 24.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 23.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6 07.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 06.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3 28.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 31.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1 20.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 13.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:5 28.02.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn
179.7 ms