• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:2
2. polčas1:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 16:34, 17.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:2

0:1 Valery Polyakov 9 ' asistence: Viktor Baldayev, Sergei Barbashev
13' Stanislav Alshevsky 1:1
asistence: Yaroslav Alshevsky, Alexander Sorokin
1:2 Alexei Shubin 14 ' asistence: Anton Glovatsky, Pavel Vorobey

2. polčas

1:2

30' Mikhail Mokin 2:2
asistence: Alexander Sorokin, Yaroslav Alshevsky
2:3 Denis Dyuryagin 29 ' asistence: Viktor Baldayev
2:4 Evgeny Nazarkin 31 ' asistence: Pavel Medvedev, Anton Glovatsky

3. tretina

2:1

44' Danil Voevodin 3:4
asistence: Artur Demidov, Alexander Sumin
44' Stanislav Alshevsky 4:4
asistence: Yaroslav Alshevsky
4:5 Anton Glovatsky 57 ' asistence: Pavel Medvedev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Almetievsk Almetievsk
4:5 17.01.2019
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:0 27.10.2018
AlmetievskAlmetievsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:1 22.12.2017
AlmetievskAlmetievsk
Almetievsk Almetievsk
2:0 28.10.2017
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck

Almetievsk - Posledných 10

26.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
1:3
P
23.03.19
12:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Ppp
20.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
Vpp
17.03.19
12:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Almetievsk Almetievsk
6:5
P
16.03.19
12:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Almetievsk Almetievsk
3:1
P
13.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
3:0
V
12.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
4:2
V
04.03.19
11:30
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Almetievsk Almetievsk
2:5
V
01.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
5:4
V
28.02.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
2:1
V

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V
862.3 ms