errr 2errr 4 výsledky | HokejPortal.cz
  • Chomutov
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.02.2019 17:00 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 2:1 Poprad  Poprad Finished
03.02.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 6:5 Žilina  Žilina Finished
16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 2:1sn Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE Finished
19.01.2019 20:00 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blaze 0:0 Manchester Storm  Manchester Storm 1. časť
20:00 Milton Keynes  Milton Keynes 0:0 Sheffield  Sheffield 1. časť
20:00 Cardiff  Cardiff 0:0 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giants 1. časť
19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 1:1 Langnau  Langnau 1. časť
19:45 Bern  Bern 0:0 Lugano  Lugano 1. časť
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 2:0 Davos  Davos 1. časť
19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:1 Zug  Zug 1. časť
19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 2:0 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 1. časť
19:30 Vipiteno  Vipiteno 0:0 Feldkirch  Feldkirch 1. časť
19:15 Dornbirn  Dornbirn 2:1 Znojmo  Znojmo 2. časť
19:00 Estonsko 20  Estonsko 20 3:1 Rumunsko 20  Rumunsko 20 2. časť
19:00 New Jersey  New Jersey 1:2 Anaheim  Anaheim 2. časť
19:00 Bled  Bled 6:0 Maribor  Maribor 2. časť
19:00 Guildford  Guildford 1:1 Fife  Fife 2. časť
18:20 Vasas Stars  Vasas Stars 4:3 Gheorgheni  Gheorgheni 3. časť
18:15 HV 71  HV 71 2:2 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 3. časť
18:00 Leksands IF  Leksands IF 2:3 MODO Hockey  MODO Hockey Finished
18:00 Bjorkloven  Bjorkloven 3:3 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 3. časť
18:00 Mulhouse  Mulhouse 4:2 Nice  Nice 3. časť
18:00 Jesenice  Jesenice 5:6 Salzburg II  Salzburg II Finished
18:00 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IF 3:0 Brynas Gavle  Brynas Gavle 3. časť
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:3 Frolunda  Frolunda 3. časť
17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 2:3 Prostějov  Prostějov Finished
17:30 Vsetín  Vsetín 6:2 Kladno  Kladno Finished
17:00 Žilina U20  Žilina U20 6:3 Martin U20  Martin U20 Finished
17:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 4:0 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem Finished
17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 4:2 Třebíč  Třebíč Finished
17:00 Poruba  Poruba 2:1sn Havířov  Havířov Finished
16:30 Izrael 20  Izrael 20 3:7 Nizozemí 20  Nizozemí 20 Finished
16:15 Zemgale/LLU  Zemgale/LLU 5:2 Prizma/Pardaugava  Prizma/Pardaugava Finished
16:00 Gjovik  Gjovik 2:11 Comet Halden  Comet Halden Finished
16:00 Narvik  Narvik 5:1 Hasle Loren  Hasle Loren Finished
16:00 Storhamar 2  Storhamar 2 0:5 Nidaros  Nidaros Finished
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:6pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna Finished
16:00 Tonsberg og Omegn  Tonsberg og Omegn 3:5 Grüner  Grüner Finished
16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 4:3 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori Finished
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa Finished
16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä Finished
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 2:3 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker Finished
16:00 Benátky  Benátky 4:2 Kadaň  Kadaň Finished
16:00 Hermes Kokkola  Hermes Kokkola 3:4 Heinolan Peliitat  Heinolan Peliitat Finished
16:00 Kettera Imarta  Kettera Imarta 3:7 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut  Iisalmen Peli-Karhut Finished
16:00 KeuPa HT  KeuPa HT 4:1 KOO-VEE Tampere  KOO-VEE Tampere Finished
16:00 LeKi  LeKi 3:2 Jokipojat Joensuu  Jokipojat Joensuu Finished
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi  RoKi Rovaniemi 1:5 Tuto Turku  Tuto Turku Finished
15:45 Nitra U20  Nitra U20 5:1 Banská Bystrica U20  Banská Bystrica U20 Finished
15:30 AIK IF  AIK IF 4:2 Brynäs IF  Brynäs IF Finished
15:30 Litva 20  Litva 20 7:1 Jižní Korea 20  Jižní Korea 20 Finished
15:15 Karlskrona HK  Karlskrona HK 5:2 Västerviks  Västerviks Finished
15:15 Leksand IF  Leksand IF 1:2 Modo  Modo Finished
15:15 HV 71  HV 71 1:3 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK Finished
15:15 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 4:5sn Farjestad  Farjestad Finished
15:15 Örebro HK  Örebro HK 1:2pp Mora IK  Mora IK Finished
15:15 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 1:3 Linköpings  Linköpings Finished
15:15 Timra IK  Timra IK 3:4pp Malmo IF  Malmo IF Finished
15:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli Finished
15:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere Finished
15:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 5:2 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHK Finished
15:00 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 3:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk Finished
15:00 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 4:5 Karelia SKA  Karelia SKA Finished
15:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 3:1 Dinamo St. Petersburg  Dinamo St. Petersburg Finished
15:00 Skalica U20  Skalica U20 0:5 Liptovský Mikuláš U20  Liptovský Mikuláš U20 Finished
15:00 Vojvodina HK  Vojvodina HK 1:3 Triglav  Triglav Finished
15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice Finished
14:30 Jihoafrická republika 20  Jihoafrická republika 20 1:7 Chinese Taipei 20  Chinese Taipei 20 Finished
14:00 Havířov U21  Havířov U21 5:2 Mladá Boleslav U21  Mladá Boleslav U21 Finished
14:00 Kurbads HK  Kurbads HK 5:1 Lido  Lido Finished
14:00 Iževsk  Iževsk 3:4 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck Finished
14:00 Slovan Bratislava U20  Slovan Bratislava U20 1:3 Trenčín U20  Trenčín U20 Finished
13:30 Havlíčkův Brod U21  Havlíčkův Brod U21 1:4 Zlín U21  Zlín U21 Finished
13:00 Belgie 20  Belgie 20 1:5 Srbsko 20  Srbsko 20 Finished
13:00 Kometa Brno U21  Kometa Brno U21 4:1 Litvínov U21  Litvínov U21 Finished
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk Finished
13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou U21  Žďár nad Sázavou U21 2:4 Chomutov U21  Chomutov U21 Finished
12:00 Hradec Králové U21  Hradec Králové U21 2:3sn Přerov U21  Přerov U21 Finished
12:00 České Budějovice U21  České Budějovice U21 5:1 Liberec U21  Liberec U21 Finished
12:00 Karaganda  Karaganda 6:0 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Finished
12:00 Vsetín U21  Vsetín U21 2:3 Plzeň U21  Plzeň U21 Finished
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:3pp Ťumeň  Ťumeň Finished
12:00 Vítkovice U21  Vítkovice U21 4:3 Sparta Praha U21  Sparta Praha U21 Finished
12:00 Třinec U21  Třinec U21 3:0 Pardubice U21  Pardubice U21 Finished
12:00 Riga HS  Riga HS 0:6 Mogo HK  Mogo HK Finished
12:00 Jihlava U21  Jihlava U21 0:5 Karlovy Vary U21  Karlovy Vary U21 Finished
12:00 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 5:3 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 Finished
12:00 V.Británie 20  V.Británie 20 7:2 Španělsko 20  Španělsko 20 Finished
12:00 Olomouc U21  Olomouc U21 4:5pp Kladno U21  Kladno U21 Finished
11:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 1:0 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk Finished
11:00 Salzburg U21  Salzburg U21 5:3 Slavia Praha U21  Slavia Praha U21 Finished
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:2 Vitebsk  Vitebsk Finished
11:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha Finished
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:4 Brest  Brest Finished
11:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:2 Lida  Lida Finished
11:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno Finished
11:00 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 1:3 Voroněž  Voroněž Finished
11:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 0:3 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 Finished
11:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 3:4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 Finished
11:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 2:4 Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 Finished
11:00 Ostrov 20  Ostrov 20 11:1 Nový Zéland 20  Nový Zéland 20 Finished
11:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 1:2 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 Finished
09:00 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21 5:2 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 Finished
09:00 Nippon Paper Cranes  Nippon Paper Cranes 2:3sn Anyang Halla  Anyang Halla Finished
09:00 Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21 8:0 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21 Finished
08:00 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 2:6 Ryazan  Ryazan Finished
07:00 High 1 Chuncheon  High 1 Chuncheon 5:2 Tohoku Free Blades  Tohoku Free Blades Finished
04:35 Everett Silvertips  Everett Silvertips 0:2 Kelowna Rockets  Kelowna Rockets Finished
04:05 Spokane Chiefs  Spokane Chiefs 4:6 Vancouver Giants  Vancouver Giants Finished
04:05 Tri-City Americans  Tri-City Americans 3:2sn Seattle Thunderbirds  Seattle Thunderbirds Finished
04:05 Victoria Royals  Victoria Royals 0:4 Moose Jaw Warriors  Moose Jaw Warriors Finished
04:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 3:4sn Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 Finished
04:00 Vancouver  Vancouver 4:3 Buffalo  Buffalo Finished
04:00 San Jose Barracuda  San Jose Barracuda 2:1 Texas Stars  Texas Stars Finished
04:00 Bakersfield Condors  Bakersfield Condors 5:4pp Stockton Heat  Stockton Heat Finished
04:00 Kamloops Blazers  Kamloops Blazers 1:4 Prince Albert Raiders  Prince Albert Raiders Finished
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2:0 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 Finished
03:05 Colorado Eagles  Colorado Eagles 7:3 Tucson Roadrunners  Tucson Roadrunners Finished
03:00 Arizona  Arizona 2:3pp Pittsburgh  Pittsburgh Finished
03:00 Calgary  Calgary 6:4 Detroit  Detroit Finished
03:00 Lethbridge Hurricanes  Lethbridge Hurricanes 1:3 Red Deer Rebels  Red Deer Rebels Finished
02:30 Brandon Wheat Kings  Brandon Wheat Kings 5:4pp Kootenay Ice  Kootenay Ice Finished
02:00 Rockford IceHogs  Rockford IceHogs 1:3 Grand Rapids Griffins  Grand Rapids Griffins Finished
02:00 Saskatoon Blades  Saskatoon Blades 6:2 Regina Pats  Regina Pats Finished
02:00 Iowa Wild  Iowa Wild 5:6 Ontario Reign  Ontario Reign Finished
02:00 Swift Current Broncos  Swift Current Broncos 1:3 Medicine Hat Tigers  Medicine Hat Tigers Finished
01:30 Washington  Washington 0:2 NY Islanders  NY Islanders Finished
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:0 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monsters Finished
01:30 Guelph Storm  Guelph Storm 5:2 Owen Sound Attack  Owen Sound Attack Finished
01:30 Kitchener Rangers  Kitchener Rangers 7:4 Windsor Spitfires  Windsor Spitfires Finished
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar  Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:0 Shawinigan Cataractes  Shawinigan Cataractes Finished
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada  Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:5 Rimouski Océanic  Rimouski Océanic Finished
01:30 Carolina  Carolina 1:4 Ottawa  Ottawa Finished
01:15 Hartford Wolf Pack  Hartford Wolf Pack 6:5pp Lehigh Valley Phantoms  Lehigh Valley Phantoms Finished
01:05 Sarnia Sting  Sarnia Sting 3:2 Erie Otters  Erie Otters Finished
01:05 Sudbury Wolves  Sudbury Wolves 3:5 London Knights  London Knights Finished
01:05 Providence Bruins  Providence Bruins 2:1sn Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falcons Finished
01:05 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins  Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 4:5 Rochester Americans  Rochester Americans Finished
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs  Kingston Frontenacs 1:6 Oshawa Generals  Oshawa Generals Finished
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads  Mississauga Steelheads 8:5 Flint Firebirds  Flint Firebirds Finished
01:00 Ottawa 67's  Ottawa 67's 4:0 Peterborough Petes  Peterborough Petes Finished
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres  Victoriaville Tigres 2:1 Sherbrooke Phoenix  Sherbrooke Phoenix Finished
01:00 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunch 5:3 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators Finished
01:00 Columbus  Columbus 1:4 Montreal  Montreal Finished
01:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 5:3 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devils Finished
01:00 Florida  Florida 3:1 Toronto  Toronto Finished
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles  Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:2sn Moncton Wildcats  Moncton Wildcats Finished
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads  Halifax Mooseheads 5:3 Acadie–Bathurst Titan  Acadie–Bathurst Titan Finished
18.01.2019 21:00 HYS The Hague  HYS The Hague 7:4 Liege  Liege Finished
20:30 Nijmegen  Nijmegen 7:4 Amsterdam  Amsterdam Finished
20:30 Angers  Angers 5:2 Bordeaux  Bordeaux Finished
20:30 Dundee  Dundee 4:3 Nottingham  Nottingham Finished
20:00 Bad Kissingen  Bad Kissingen 7:4 Peissenberg  Peissenberg Finished
20:00 Heilbronn  Heilbronn 3:0 Freiburg  Freiburg Finished
20:00 Konigsbrunn  Konigsbrunn 5:4 Erding  Erding Finished
20:00 Miesbach TEV  Miesbach TEV 7:2 Landsberg 2000  Landsberg 2000 Finished
20:00 Riessersee  Riessersee 5:4pp Klostersee  Klostersee Finished
20:00 Langenthal  Langenthal 5:4pp Visp  Visp Finished
20:00 Kazachstán 18  Kazachstán 18 3:4sn Jižní Korea 18  Jižní Korea 18 Finished
20:00 Ticino Rockets  Ticino Rockets 0:5 Winterthur  Winterthur Finished
20:00 Grenoble  Grenoble 2:4 Gap  Gap Finished
20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg  Crocodiles Hamburg 7:2 Harzer Falken  Harzer Falken Finished
20:00 Rouen  Rouen 6:1 Amiens  Amiens Finished
20:00 Erfurt EHC  Erfurt EHC 3:7 Duisburg  Duisburg Finished
20:00 Halle MEC  Halle MEC 12:1 Preussen Berlin  Preussen Berlin Finished
20:00 Hannover  Hannover 4:1 Rostock Piranhas  Rostock Piranhas Finished
20:00 Herner EV  Herner EV 2:3pp Hannover Indians  Hannover Indians Finished
20:00 Leipzig  Leipzig 5:4 Essen  Essen Finished
20:00 Hochstadter  Hochstadter 1:4 Rosenheim  Rosenheim Finished
20:00 Herlev  Herlev 0:4 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn Finished
20:00 Regensburg  Regensburg 3:5 Peiting  Peiting Finished
20:00 Chorvatsko 20  Chorvatsko 20 5:4 Belgie 20  Belgie 20 Finished
20:00 Selb  Selb 5:2 Memmingen  Memmingen Finished
20:00 Weiden  Weiden 2:3 Sonthofen  Sonthofen Finished
20:00 Crimmitschau  Crimmitschau 3:4 Bad Nauheim  Bad Nauheim Finished
19:45 Kloten  Kloten 7:2 GCK Lions  GCK Lions Finished
19:45 Chaux de Fonds  Chaux de Fonds 3:2 Thurgau  Thurgau Finished
19:45 Olten  Olten 1:4 Ajoie  Ajoie Finished
19:45 Bolzano  Bolzano 11:0 Medveščak Zagreb KHL  Medveščak Zagreb KHL Finished
19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 3:0 Lausanne  Lausanne Finished
19:45 Davos  Davos 4:2 Rapperswill  Rapperswill Finished
19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:0 SC Curych  SC Curych Finished
19:45 Lugano  Lugano 3:2 Fribourg  Fribourg Finished
19:45 Zug  Zug 4:1 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC Finished
19:30 Bremerhaven  Bremerhaven 6:5pp Ingolstadt ERC  Ingolstadt ERC Finished
19:30 Eisbaren  Eisbaren 0:7 Mannheim  Mannheim Finished
19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  Iserlohn Roosters 5:2 Krefeld  Krefeld Finished
19:30 Norimberk  Norimberk 0:7 Wolfsburg  Wolfsburg Finished
19:30 Schwenningen  Schwenningen 2:3 Köln  Köln Finished
19:30 München  München 4:1 Augsburg  Augsburg Finished
19:30 Dresden  Dresden 6:1 Kassel  Kassel Finished
19:30 Landshut  Landshut 3:2 Lindau  Lindau Finished
19:30 Füssen EV  Füssen EV 5:7 Waldkraiburg  Waldkraiburg Finished
19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:1 Odense  Odense Finished
19:30 Frankfurt  Frankfurt 3:4 Bayreuth ESV  Bayreuth ESV Finished
19:30 Kaufbeuren  Kaufbeuren 6:3 Deggendorfer  Deggendorfer Finished
19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 6:0 Aalborg  Aalborg Finished
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 Bietigheim  Bietigheim Finished
19:30 Tölzer Löwen  Tölzer Löwen 1:4 Ravensburg  Ravensburg Finished
19:15 Graz  Graz 5:4 Salzburg  Salzburg Finished
19:15 Klagenfurt  Klagenfurt 1:3 Fehérvár AV19  Fehérvár AV19 Finished
19:15 Linz  Linz 4:2 Innsbruck  Innsbruck Finished
19:15 CE Wien  CE Wien 5:2 Villach  Villach Finished
19:00 Göteborg HC  Göteborg HC 0:14 Lulea HF  Lulea HF Finished
19:00 AIK Stockholm  AIK Stockholm 5:1 Vita Hästen  Vita Hästen Finished
19:00 Almtuna IS  Almtuna IS 2:4 Sodertalje SK  Sodertalje SK Finished
19:00 Pantern  Pantern 2:5 Vasteras  Vasteras Finished
19:00 Brynas Gavle  Brynas Gavle 1:2 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IF Finished
19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:4 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica Finished
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3pp Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim Finished
18:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 Žlobin  Žlobin Finished
18:30 Toruň  Toruň 10:1 Orlik Opole  Orlik Opole Finished
18:30 Nové Zámky "B"  Nové Zámky 1:7 Považská Bystrica  Považská Bystrica Finished
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínov Finished
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Třinec  Třinec Finished
18:00 Bratislava HC  Bratislava HC 4:3pp Topolčany  Topolčany Finished
18:00 Ujpest Budapest  Ujpest Budapest 5:2 Dunaůjváros  Dunaůjváros Finished
18:00 Jihlava U21  Jihlava U21 1:3 Chomutov U21  Chomutov U21 Finished
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť  Ferencváros Budapešť 4:3 Gheorgheni  Gheorgheni Finished
18:00 Nitra  Nitra 3:5 Poprad  Poprad Finished
18:00 Havířov U21  Havířov U21 4:3 Kladno U21  Kladno U21 Finished
18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 6:1 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš Finished
18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 12:0 Bytom  Bytom Finished
18:00 Havlíčkův Brod U21  Havlíčkův Brod U21 5:0 Přerov U21  Přerov U21 Finished
18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2pp Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC Finished
18:00 Tychy  Tychy 3:0 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS Finished
18:00 Třinec U21  Třinec U21 2:5 Sparta Praha U21  Sparta Praha U21 Finished
17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:1 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki Finished
17:30 Chomutov  Chomutov 1:4 Zlín  Zlín Finished
17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 5:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa Finished
17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turku Finished
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:4 Olomouc  Olomouc Finished
17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:7 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere Finished
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové Finished
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha Finished
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 5:10 Martin  Martin Finished
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno Finished
17:30 Brašov  Brašov 8:4 CE Wien II  CE Wien II Finished
17:30 Csíkszereda  Csíkszereda 3:2pp Hokiklub Budapest  Hokiklub Budapest Finished
17:30 Olomouc U21  Olomouc U21 5:4pp Mladá Boleslav U21  Mladá Boleslav U21 Finished
17:30 Košice  Košice 3:1 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE Finished
17:30 Žilina  Žilina 3:2sn Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky Finished
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut  Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:2 Tuto Turku  Tuto Turku Finished
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere  KOO-VEE Tampere 3:8 Jokipojat Joensuu  Jokipojat Joensuu Finished
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa  Kiekko-Vantaa 4:6 LeKi  LeKi Finished
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan  SaPKo Savonlinnan 2:1 Kettera Imarta  Kettera Imarta Finished
17:30 Vsetín U21  Vsetín U21 7:4 Litvínov U21  Litvínov U21 Finished
17:30 Prešov  Prešov 1:6 Humenné  Humenné Finished
17:00 Penza  Penza 4:3pp Samara  Samara Finished
17:00 Skalica  Skalica 7:2 Dubnica  Dubnica Finished
17:00 Žďár nad Sázavou U21  Žďár nad Sázavou U21 4:2 Karlovy Vary U21  Karlovy Vary U21 Finished
17:00 Belgie  Belgie 9:2 South Africa  South Africa Finished
17:00 České Budějovice U21  České Budějovice U21 4:3pp Slavia Praha U21  Slavia Praha U21 Finished
17:00 Vítkovice U21  Vítkovice U21 3:2sn Pardubice U21  Pardubice U21 Finished
16:30 Chinese Taipei 18  Chinese Taipei 18 6:2 Austrálie 18  Austrálie 18 Finished
16:30 Trnava  Trnava 1:9 Michalovce  Michalovce Finished
16:30 Srbsko 20  Srbsko 20 5:0 Izrael 20  Izrael 20 Finished
16:15 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:0 Gomel  Gomel Finished
16:00 Hradec Králové U21  Hradec Králové U21 5:1 Zlín U21  Zlín U21 Finished
16:00 Kometa Brno U21  Kometa Brno U21 1:2 Plzeň U21  Plzeň U21 Finished
15:00 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 3:2sn Togliatti  Togliatti Finished
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 1:2 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 Finished
14:30 Kurgan  Kurgan 4:5sn Chelmet Čeljabinsk  Chelmet Čeljabinsk Finished
14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 3:4 Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21 Finished
13:00 Turecko 18  Turecko 18 0:7 Španělsko 18  Španělsko 18 Finished
13:00 Bulharsko  Bulharsko 6:7pp Hong Kong  Hong Kong Finished
13:00 Nizozemí 20  Nizozemí 20 7:2 Mexiko 20  Mexiko 20 Finished
08:00 Arlan Kokshetau  Arlan Kokshetau 2:1 Almaty HK  Almaty HK Finished
08:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 3:2sn Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 Finished
02:30 Dallas  Dallas 1:2 Los Angeles  Los Angeles Finished
02:00 Minnesota  Minnesota 0:3 Anaheim  Anaheim Finished
02:00 Nashville  Nashville 1:5 Winnipeg Jets  Winnipeg Jets Finished
01:30 Barrie Colts  Barrie Colts 3:2 London Knights  London Knights Finished
01:30 Tampa Bay  Tampa Bay 2:4 Toronto  Toronto Finished
01:05 Peterborough Petes  Peterborough Petes 3:5 Guelph Storm  Guelph Storm Finished
01:05 Windsor Spitfires  Windsor Spitfires 5:0 Erie Otters  Erie Otters Finished
01:00 Niagara IceDogs  Niagara IceDogs 10:0 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)  Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) Finished
01:00 North Bay Battalion  North Bay Battalion 1:5 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds  Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds Finished
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs  Drummondville Voltigeurs 9:2 Saint John Sea Dogs  Saint John Sea Dogs Finished
01:00 Quebec Remparts  Quebec Remparts 2:3pp Charlottetown Islanders  Charlottetown Islanders Finished
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies  Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:0 Val-d'Or Foreurs  Val-d'Or Foreurs Finished
01:00 Boston  Boston 5:2 St. Louis  St. Louis Finished
01:00 NY Islanders  NY Islanders 4:1 New Jersey  New Jersey Finished
01:00 NY Rangers  NY Rangers 4:3 Chicago  Chicago Finished
17.01.2019 21:30 Čína 20  Čína 20 6:1 Bulharsko 20  Bulharsko 20 Finished
20:30 Asiago  Asiago 8:0 Fassa  Fassa Finished
20:30 Milano 24  Milano 24 0:5 Val Pusteria  Val Pusteria Finished
20:00 Ritten Collalbo  Ritten Collalbo 6:2 Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel Finished
19:30 Düsseldorf  Düsseldorf 2:3pp Straubing  Straubing Finished
19:30 Zell Am See  Zell Am See 1:3 Olimpia Ljublana  Olimpia Ljublana Finished
19:30 Klagenfurt II  Klagenfurt II 4:3 Gherdeina Selva  Gherdeina Selva Finished
19:30 Lustenau  Lustenau 1:4 Bregenzerwald  Bregenzerwald Finished
19:00 Frolunda  Frolunda 0:3 Farjestad  Farjestad Finished
19:00 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 3:4pp Storhamar  Storhamar Finished
19:00 HV 71  HV 71 0:4 Lulea HF  Lulea HF Finished
19:00 Linköpings  Linköpings 5:4pp Örebro HK  Örebro HK Finished
19:00 Mora IK  Mora IK 4:1 Rogle BK  Rogle BK Finished
19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:0 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC Finished
19:00 Estonsko 20  Estonsko 20 7:2 Jižní Korea 20  Jižní Korea 20 Finished
18:30 Stjernen  Stjernen 1:6 Stavanger  Stavanger Finished
18:30 Ringerike IHK  Ringerike IHK 2:3 Manglerud  Manglerud Finished
18:30 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 6:2 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta Finished
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Finished
18:30 Katowice  Katowice 3:2 Kraków  Kraków Finished
18:00 Dunaůjváros  Dunaůjváros 1:4 Fehérvár AV19  Fehérvár AV19 Finished
18:00 Turecko 20  Turecko 20 4:2 Ostrov 20  Ostrov 20 Finished
17:40 Vasas Stars  Vasas Stars 1:2pp Ferencváros Budapešť  Ferencváros Budapešť Finished
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:4 Sochi  Sochi Finished
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Finished
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Finished
17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:3pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli Finished
17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Saipa  Saipa Finished
17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:2pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma Finished
17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:4 Kärpät  Kärpät Finished
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 4:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Finished
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby Finished
17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 5:6 Baranavichy  Baranavichy Finished
17:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:7 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno Finished
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:0 Lida  Lida Finished
17:00 South Africa  South Africa 8:4 Bulharsko  Bulharsko Finished
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Finished
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 0:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha Finished
16:30 Almetievsk  Almetievsk 4:5 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck Finished
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 Ťumeň  Ťumeň Finished
15:30 Rumunsko 20  Rumunsko 20 2:4 V.Británie 20  V.Británie 20 Finished
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21  Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 2:3sn Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21 Finished
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21 3:2 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 Finished
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21 4:2 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 Finished
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Finished
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 1:0pp Sokol Krasnoyarsk  Sokol Krasnoyarsk Finished
14:30 Nový Zéland 20  Nový Zéland 20 0:1 Jihoafrická republika 20  Jihoafrická republika 20 Finished
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:0pp Ufa  Ufa Finished
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau  Arlan Kokshetau 2:1pp Almaty HK  Almaty HK Finished
14:00 Yertis Pavlodar  Yertis Pavlodar 3:2pp Beibarys Atyrau  Beibarys Atyrau Finished
14:00 Gornyak Rudny  Gornyak Rudny 2:1 Kulager  Kulager Finished
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Finished
13:00 Hong Kong  Hong Kong 2:5 Ukrajina  Ukrajina Finished
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 4:2 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 Finished
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Finished
12:30 Heilongjiang Harbin  Heilongjiang Harbin 4:1 Voroněž  Voroněž Finished
12:00 Omskye Yastreby  Omskye Yastreby 2:3 Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21 Finished
12:00 Španělsko 20  Španělsko 20 0:4 Litva 20  Litva 20 Finished
11:30 Tseng Tou Jilin  Tseng Tou Jilin 2:4 Ryazan  Ryazan Finished
11:00 Chinese Taipei 20  Chinese Taipei 20 2:3 Austrálie 20  Austrálie 20 Finished
11:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:3sn Novopolock  Novopolock Finished
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks  Nikko Ice Bucks 2:3sn Sakhalinskie Akuly  Sakhalinskie Akuly Finished
10:30 Oji Eagles  Oji Eagles 4:3 Anyang Halla  Anyang Halla Finished
10:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Finished
10:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Finished
08:00 Nomad Astana  Nomad Astana 3:5 Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 Finished
04:05 Kelowna Rockets  Kelowna Rockets 1:5 Moose Jaw Warriors  Moose Jaw Warriors Finished
04:05 Tri-City Americans  Tri-City Americans 4:5pp Vancouver Giants  Vancouver Giants Finished
04:00 Arizona  Arizona 6:3 San Jose  San Jose Finished
04:00 Vancouver  Vancouver 2:3sn Edmonton  Edmonton Finished
04:00 San Diego Gulls  San Diego Gulls 2:1 Texas Stars  Texas Stars Finished
04:00 Prince George Cougars  Prince George Cougars 2:6 Prince Albert Raiders  Prince Albert Raiders Finished
03:30 Calgary  Calgary 3:4pp Buffalo  Buffalo Finished
03:30 Bakersfield Condors  Bakersfield Condors 4:2 Stockton Heat  Stockton Heat Finished
03:00 Medicine Hat Tigers  Medicine Hat Tigers 4:3sn Edmonton Oil Kings  Edmonton Oil Kings Finished
02:00 Chicago Wolves  Chicago Wolves 5:2 Grand Rapids Griffins  Grand Rapids Griffins Finished
02:00 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moose 4:2 Milwaukee Admirals  Milwaukee Admirals Finished
02:00 Regina Pats  Regina Pats 3:4 Kootenay Ice  Kootenay Ice Finished
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens  Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:2 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada  Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Finished
01:30 Philadelphia  Philadelphia 4:3 Boston  Boston Finished
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:2 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators Finished
01:05 Sudbury Wolves  Sudbury Wolves 5:0 North Bay Battalion  North Bay Battalion Finished
01:05 Lehigh Valley Phantoms  Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:1 Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falcons Finished
01:05 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devils 0:1pp Hershey Bears  Hershey Bears Finished
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes  Shawinigan Cataractes 3:2 Gatineau Olympiques  Gatineau Olympiques Finished
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres  Victoriaville Tigres 2:6 Rimouski Océanic  Rimouski Océanic Finished
01:00 Ottawa  Ottawa 5:2 Colorado  Colorado Finished
01:00 Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkers 6:4 Bridgeport Sound Tigers  Bridgeport Sound Tigers Finished
01:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 5:4 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunch Finished
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan  Acadie–Bathurst Titan 1:4 Halifax Mooseheads  Halifax Mooseheads Finished
00:00 Moncton Wildcats  Moncton Wildcats 4:3 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles  Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Finished
16.01.2019 20:30 Manchester Storm  Manchester Storm 3:2 Guildford  Guildford Finished
20:20 Salzburg  Salzburg 1:3 München  München Finished
20:00 Kazachstán 18  Kazachstán 18 3:1 Chinese Taipei 18  Chinese Taipei 18 Finished
20:00 Srbsko 20  Srbsko 20 4:1 Chorvatsko 20  Chorvatsko 20 Finished
19:45 Kloten  Kloten 5:4 Winterthur  Winterthur Finished
19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF  SDE Enebyberg HF 2:3pp AIK IF  AIK IF Finished
19:00 Linköping HC  Linköping HC 0:1 Leksands IF  Leksands IF Finished
19:00 Furuset  Furuset 1:6 Grüner  Grüner Finished
19:00 Karlskoga BIK  Karlskoga BIK 5:3 Karlskrona HK  Karlskrona HK Finished
19:00 Storhamar 2  Storhamar 2 5:3 Gjovik  Gjovik Finished
19:00 Leksand IF  Leksand IF 3:2 Västerviks  Västerviks Finished
19:00 Modo  Modo 1:6 AIK Stockholm  AIK Stockholm Finished
19:00 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 5:1 Pantern  Pantern Finished
19:00 Sodertalje SK  Sodertalje SK 2:1pp Bjorkloven  Bjorkloven Finished
19:00 Vasteras  Vasteras 4:1 Tingsryds AIF  Tingsryds AIF Finished
19:00 Vita Hästen  Vita Hästen 6:3 Almtuna IS  Almtuna IS Finished
19:00 V.Británie 20  V.Británie 20 2:5 Estonsko 20  Estonsko 20 Finished
19:00 HV 71  HV 71 5:1 Göteborg HC  Göteborg HC Finished
19:00 Comet Halden  Comet Halden 9:1 Tonsberg og Omegn  Tonsberg og Omegn Finished
18:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomel Finished
18:30 Zemgale/LLU  Zemgale/LLU 4:5sn Liepajas Metalurgs  Liepajas Metalurgs Finished
18:15 Lido  Lido 1:7 Prizma/Pardaugava  Prizma/Pardaugava Finished
18:00 Dubnica  Dubnica 6:3 Bratislava HC  Bratislava HC Finished
18:00 Martin  Martin 10:5 Trnava  Trnava Finished
18:00 Topolčany  Topolčany 4:3 Prešov  Prešov Finished
18:00 Kurbads HK  Kurbads HK 5:1 Riga HS  Riga HS Finished
18:00 Havířov  Havířov 2:4 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek Finished
18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 1:5 Vsetín  Vsetín Finished
18:00 Třinec U21  Třinec U21 2:3pp Kometa Brno U21  Kometa Brno U21 Finished
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Poruba  Poruba Finished
18:00 Přerov  Přerov 3:2pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha Finished
18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 1:2 Benátky  Benátky Finished
18:00 Bytom  Bytom 2:5 Toruň  Toruň Finished
18:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 2:5 Litoměřice  Litoměřice Finished
18:00 Triglav  Triglav 14:2 Maribor  Maribor Finished
17:30 Michalovce  Michalovce 5:2 Skalica  Skalica Finished
17:30 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 2:1 Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 Finished
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves  Spišská Nová Ves 4:1 Považská Bystrica  Považská Bystrica Finished
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Jihlava  Jihlava Finished
17:30 Hermes Kokkola  Hermes Kokkola 2:1 Tuto Turku  Tuto Turku Finished
17:30 Katowice  Katowice 5:3 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS Finished
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu  Jokipojat Joensuu 2:3 Kettera Imarta  Kettera Imarta Finished
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere  KOO-VEE Tampere 4:2 Kiekko-Vantaa  Kiekko-Vantaa Finished
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat  Heinolan Peliitat 2:1 KeuPa HT  KeuPa HT Finished
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan  SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:2 RoKi Rovaniemi  RoKi Rovaniemi Finished
17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere Finished
17:30 Humenné  Humenné 11:1 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky "B" Finished
17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 2:1 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 Finished
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 5:3 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 Finished
17:00 Ukrajina  Ukrajina 4:1 Belgie  Belgie Finished
17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 0:4 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 Finished
16:30 Jižní Korea 18  Jižní Korea 18 5:2 Austrálie 18  Austrálie 18 Finished
16:30 Nizozemí 20  Nizozemí 20 9:4 Belgie 20  Belgie 20 Finished
16:30 Sarov  Sarov 5:3 Gornyak Uchaly  Gornyak Uchaly Finished
16:30 Tambov  Tambov 1:2sn Yuzhny Ural Orsk  Yuzhny Ural Orsk Finished
16:15 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:2 Žlobin  Žlobin Finished
15:30 Jižní Korea 20  Jižní Korea 20 2:3 Španělsko 20  Španělsko 20 Finished
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 0:6 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 Finished
15:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21  Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 2:0 Sputnik Almetievsk U21  Sputnik Almetievsk U21 Finished
15:00 Sarmaty Orenburg U21  Sarmaty Orenburg U21 3:2 Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21  Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 Finished
15:00 Tyumen Legion U21  Tyumen Legion U21 0:5 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21  Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 Finished
15:00 Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21  Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 1:0pp Loko Yaroslavl U21  Loko Yaroslavl U21 Finished
14:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21 4:0 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 Finished
14:00 Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21  Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 4:3pp Ladia Tolyatti U21  Ladia Tolyatti U21 Finished
14:00 Astana HK  Astana HK 2:4 Arystan Temirtau  Arystan Temirtau Finished
14:00 Yertis Pavlodar  Yertis Pavlodar 1:2 Beibarys Atyrau  Beibarys Atyrau Finished
14:00 Gornyak Rudny  Gornyak Rudny 2:4 Kulager  Kulager Finished
13:00 Turecko 18  Turecko 18 1:0 Mexiko 18  Mexiko 18 Finished
13:00 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21  Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 7:1 Kuznetskie Medvedi U21  Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 Finished
13:00 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21 11:0 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21 Finished
13:00 Mexiko 20  Mexiko 20 1:5 Izrael 20  Izrael 20 Finished
12:00 Omskye Yastreby  Omskye Yastreby 4:2 Irbis Kazan U21  Irbis Kazan U21 Finished
12:00 Litva 20  Litva 20 4:5pp Rumunsko 20  Rumunsko 20 Finished
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks  Nikko Ice Bucks 1:2pp Sakhalinskie Akuly  Sakhalinskie Akuly Finished
10:30 Oji Eagles  Oji Eagles 1:5 Anyang Halla  Anyang Halla Finished
10:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 3:4 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 Finished
08:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4:6 MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 Finished
04:00 San Jose  San Jose 5:2 Pittsburgh  Pittsburgh Finished
04:00 Kamloops Blazers  Kamloops Blazers 2:5 Moose Jaw Warriors  Moose Jaw Warriors Finished
02:30 Dallas  Dallas 0:2 Tampa Bay  Tampa Bay Finished
02:00 Minnesota  Minnesota 3:2sn Los Angeles  Los Angeles Finished
02:00 Nashville  Nashville 7:2 Washington  Washington Finished
02:00 Winnipeg Jets  Winnipeg Jets 4:1 Las Vegas  Las Vegas Finished
02:00 San Antonio Rampage  San Antonio Rampage 2:1 Rockford IceHogs  Rockford IceHogs Finished
02:00 Swift Current Broncos  Swift Current Broncos 0:2 Kootenay Ice  Kootenay Ice Finished
01:30 Detroit  Detroit 3:1 Anaheim  Anaheim Finished
01:30 Montreal  Montreal 5:1 Florida  Florida Finished
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar  Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada  Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Finished
01:00 Columbus  Columbus 4:1 New Jersey  New Jersey Finished
01:00 NY Islanders  NY Islanders 2:1pp St. Louis  St. Louis Finished
01:00 NY Rangers  NY Rangers 6:2 Carolina  Carolina Finished
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs  Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:1 Victoriaville Tigres  Victoriaville Tigres Finished
01:00 Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkers 1:0 Bridgeport Sound Tigers  Bridgeport Sound Tigers Finished
15.01.2019 21:30 Austrálie 20  Austrálie 20 5:3 Turecko 20  Turecko 20 Finished
20:30 Angers  Angers 5:10 Grenoble  Grenoble Finished
20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 0:3 Gap  Gap Finished
20:15 Bordeaux  Bordeaux 7:2 Anglet  Anglet Finished
20:00 Thurgau  Thurgau 5:2 Visp  Visp Finished
20:00 Ticino Rockets  Ticino Rockets 0:1sn Chaux de Fonds  Chaux de Fonds Finished
20:00 Amiens  Amiens 2:1 Lyon  Lyon Finished
20:00 Rouen  Rouen 4:2 Nice  Nice Finished
20:00 Vojvodina HK  Vojvodina HK 1:6 CZ Bělehrad  CZ Bělehrad Finished
20:00 Strasbourg  Strasbourg 3:7 Mulhouse  Mulhouse Finished
20:00 Mexiko 18  Mexiko 18 0:3 Španělsko 18  Španělsko 18 Finished
20:00 Chorvatsko 20  Chorvatsko 20 7:0 Nizozemí 20  Nizozemí 20 Finished
20:00 Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel 4:0 Feldkirch  Feldkirch Finished
20:00 Ajoie  Ajoie 5:6sn Langenthal  Langenthal Finished
19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:0 Langnau  Langnau Finished
19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 4:5pp Bern  Bern Finished
19:45 Olten  Olten 3:0 Academy Zug EVZ  Academy Zug EVZ Finished
19:15 Salzburg II  Salzburg II 4:0 Jesenice  Jesenice Finished
19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 0:2 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn Finished
19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 4:3 Herning  Herning Finished
19:00 MODO Hockey  MODO Hockey 2:1sn Brynäs IF  Brynäs IF Finished
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Finished
18:30 Orlik Opole  Orlik Opole 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec Finished
18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Finished
18:30 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 5:4sn Trenčín  Trenčín Finished
18:30 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:2 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica Finished
18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:3 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ Finished
18:00 Ostrov 20  Ostrov 20 4:0 Chinese Taipei 20  Chinese Taipei 20 Finished
18:00 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC 3:7 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC Finished
18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:0 Nitra  Nitra Finished
18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 1:2pp Tychy  Tychy Finished
17:30 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary Finished
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Finished
17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Finished
17:30 Košice  Košice 4:5sn Žilina  Žilina Finished
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:3 Frolunda  Frolunda Finished
17:30 Olomouc U21  Olomouc U21 0:5 Havířov U21  Havířov U21 Finished
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Finished
17:30 HK Riga U21  HK Riga U21 3:4sn Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21  Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 Finished
17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:1sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio Finished
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:4sn Ufa  Ufa Finished
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 0:1 Poprad  Poprad Finished
17:00 South Africa  South Africa 10:1 Hong Kong  Hong Kong Finished
17:00 Atlanty Mytishchi U21  Atlanty Mytishchi U21 3:6 SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21  SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 Finished
17:00 Penza  Penza 7:3 Iževsk  Iževsk Finished
17:00 Zvezda Chekhov  Zvezda Chekhov 0:1 Ťumeň  Ťumeň Finished
17:00 HC MVD Balashikha U21  HC MVD Balashikha U21 1:4 Almaz Cherepovets U21  Almaz Cherepovets U21 Finished
17:00 SKA-Varyagi U21  SKA-Varyagi U21 1:5 Kapitan Stupino U21  Kapitan Stupino U21 Finished
17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha Finished
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 3:4 Novopolock  Novopolock Finished
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichy Finished
17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:6 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby Finished
16:30 Austrálie 18  Austrálie 18 1:5 Kazachstán 18  Kazachstán 18 Finished
16:30 Srbsko 20  Srbsko 20 6:1 Mexiko 20  Mexiko 20 Finished
16:30 Bars Kazan  Bars Kazan 3:1 Molot-Prikam'e Perm  Molot-Prikam'e Perm Finished
16:30 Khimik Voskresensk  Khimik Voskresensk 3:1 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Finished
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk  Toros Neftekamsk 2:0 Novokuzněck  Novokuzněck Finished
15:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21  Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 0:7 Dynamo St.Petersburg U21  Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 Finished
14:30 Jihoafrická republika 20  Jihoafrická republika 20 1:14 Čína 20  Čína 20 Finished
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Finished
14:30 Avto Yekaterinburg U21  Avto Yekaterinburg U21 4:1 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21  Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 Finished
14:00 Astana HK  Astana HK 1:5 Arystan Temirtau  Arystan Temirtau Finished
14:00 Tolpar Ufa U21  Tolpar Ufa U21 6:2 Altay Barnaul U21  Altay Barnaul U21 Finished
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:4 Sochi  Sochi Finished
13:00 Chinese Taipei 18  Chinese Taipei 18 2:6 Jižní Korea 18  Jižní Korea 18 Finished
13:00 Belgie  Belgie 6:0 Bulharsko  Bulharsko Finished
13:00 Izrael 20  Izrael 20 3:6 Belgie 20  Belgie 20 Finished
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Finished
12:00 Ermak Angarsk  Ermak Angarsk 3:1 Karaganda  Karaganda Finished
11:00 High 1 Chuncheon  High 1 Chuncheon 1:2 Daemyung Killer Whales  Daemyung Killer Whales Finished
11:00 Bulharsko 20  Bulharsko 20 9:0 Nový Zéland 20  Nový Zéland 20 Finished
10:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Finished
10:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Finished
04:00 Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21  Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 1:2 Krylya Sovetov MHC U21  Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 Finished
04:00 Taifun Primorsky Krai U21  Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 1:2pp MHC Spartak Moscow U21  MHC Spartak Moscow U21 Finished
03:00 Edmonton  Edmonton 7:2 Buffalo  Buffalo Finished
02:00 Iowa Wild  Iowa Wild 3:2pp San Diego Gulls  San Diego Gulls Finished
02:00 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moose 3:2pp Milwaukee Admirals  Milwaukee Admirals Finished
01:30 Boston  Boston 2:3pp Montreal  Montreal Finished
01:00 Toronto  Toronto 3:6 Colorado  Colorado Finished
01:00 New Jersey  New Jersey 8:5 Chicago  Chicago Finished
01:00 Philadelphia  Philadelphia 7:4 Minnesota  Minnesota Finished
5,449.3 ms