Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
02.03.2023 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:3 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | prehra | |
01.03.2023 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 9:2 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | výhra | |
26.02.2023 | 09:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:4 | Loko-76 U21 | prehra | |
24.02.2023 | 09:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 1:2 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | prehra | |
20.02.2023 | 14:30 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 6:4 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
19.02.2023 | 09:00 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | 3:2sn | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
16.02.2023 | 13:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 6:3 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
15.02.2023 | 13:00 | Tyumen Legion U21 | 8:0 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
11.02.2023 | 08:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:5 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | prehra | |
08.02.2023 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:4 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | prehra | |
02.02.2023 | 15:00 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | 6:2 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
30.01.2023 | 15:00 | Irbis Kazan U21 | 2:0 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
26.01.2023 | 09:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:2 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | výhra | |
25.01.2023 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:4 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | prehra | |
13.01.2023 | 13:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 4:7 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | výhra | |
12.01.2023 | 07:00 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | 3:2 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
08.01.2023 | 07:00 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | 5:4sn | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
06.01.2023 | 07:00 | Sibirskie Snaypery... | 3:1 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
04.01.2023 | 09:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 3:5 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | výhra | |
03.01.2023 | 09:00 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 | 4:3pp | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
29.12.2022 | 13:00 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | 7:4 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
26.12.2022 | 14:00 | Omskye Yastreby U21 | 4:2 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
22.12.2022 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 5:1 | Mamonty Yugry... | výhra | |
11.12.2022 | 13:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:0sn | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | 1:3 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | výhra | |
07.12.2022 | 15:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 4:1 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
06.12.2022 | 15:00 | Oktan Perm U21 | 3:1 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
30.11.2022 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:7 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
29.11.2022 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:5 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 | prehra | |
26.11.2022 | 09:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:5 | Oktan Perm U21 | prehra | |
25.11.2022 | 14:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 6:5pp | Oktan Perm U21 | výhra | |
17.11.2022 | 15:00 | Mamonty Yugry... | 5:0 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
08.11.2022 | 16:30 | Loko-76 U21 | 5:4pp | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
06.11.2022 | 11:00 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod... | 7:3 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
26.10.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:5 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | prehra | |
25.10.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 1:2 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 | prehra | |
20.10.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 4:5pp | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | prehra | |
19.10.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:10 | Avto Yekaterinburg U21 | prehra | |
16.10.2022 | 10:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:4sn | Tyumen Legion U21 | prehra | |
15.10.2022 | 10:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 1:3 | Tyumen Legion U21 | prehra | |
10.10.2022 | 15:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 2:3 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | výhra | |
09.10.2022 | 12:00 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | 3:1 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
03.10.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 4:5 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
02.10.2022 | 10:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 1:5 | Ladia Tolyatti U21 | prehra | |
27.09.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:5 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk... | prehra | |
25.09.2022 | 10:00 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 3:5 | Omskye Yastreby U21 | prehra | |
18.09.2022 | 10:00 | Tolpar Ufa U21 | 5:2 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
15.09.2022 | 14:00 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk... | 6:3 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | prehra | |
08.09.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 2:0 | Irbis Kazan U21 | výhra | |
05.09.2022 | 15:30 | Sarmaty Orenburg U21 | 4:5 | Sputnik Almetievsk U21 | prehra |
Extraliga