Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
28.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 6:3 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Vipiteno | 4:2 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 2:4 | Vipiteno | prehra | |
21.03.2024 | 20:00 | Vipiteno | 4:2 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:2 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
14.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:3 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:2 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:0 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 1:2pp | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:1 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 19:30 | Vipiteno | 6:7pp | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 19:30 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:3 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:3pp | Cortina | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 19:30 | Zell Am See | 2:5 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 2:1 | Salzburg II | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:15 | Salzburg II | 1:3 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:2 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:3 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 6:1 | Zell Am See | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 20:30 | Cortina | 6:4 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:2 | Klagenfurt II | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 20:00 | Unterland Cavaliers | 1:0 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:4pp | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:2 | Salzburg II | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 20:00 | Kitzbühel | 2:4 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:0 | Cortina | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:0 | Zell Am See | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 6:5sn | Vipiteno | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:2 | Celje | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 20:30 | Merano Junior | 3:2 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
02.12.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:3 | Jesenice | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 1:8 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 17:30 | Lustenau | 3:7 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:2 | Fassa | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 19:00 | Klagenfurt II | 1:5 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:3 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:2 | Linz II | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 20:30 | Fassa | 1:4 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 6:3 | Merano Junior | výhra | |
21.10.2023 | 19:30 | Gherdeina Selva | 2:8 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 19:30 | Zell Am See | 4:3 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vipiteno | 2:4 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
12.10.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:2 | Unterland Cavaliers | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 1:3 | Lustenau | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 19:15 | Salzburg II | 3:4pp | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 18:00 | Jesenice | 4:1 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:1 | Kitzbühel | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 17:30 | Cortina | 5:4sn | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 19:00 | Celje | 0:4 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:1 | Gherdeina Selva | výhra |
Extraliga