Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
29.03.2024 | 18:30 | HV 71 | 5:0 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
26.03.2024 | 19:30 | Oskarshamn | 4:2 | HV 71 | výhra | |
24.03.2024 | 18:30 | HV 71 | 2:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
22.03.2024 | 19:30 | Oskarshamn | 4:2 | HV 71 | výhra | |
20.03.2024 | 19:30 | Oskarshamn | 2:3pp | HV 71 | prehra | |
17.03.2024 | 18:30 | HV 71 | 4:0 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | HV 71 | 2:4 | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:00 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 3:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 3:1 | Örebro HK | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 0:3 | Rogle BK | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Timra IK | 4:3pp | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:4 | Farjestad | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 19:00 | Malmo IF | 4:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 2:3pp | Leksand IF | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 18:00 | Skelleftea AIK | 5:3 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 19:00 | Lulea HF | 4:0 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
17.02.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:2 | Frolunda | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 19:00 | Modo | 3:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 3:5 | Linköpings | prehra | |
03.02.2024 | 15:15 | HV 71 | 10:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:5 | Malmo IF | prehra | |
30.01.2024 | 19:00 | Linköpings | 6:3 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:5 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | prehra | |
25.01.2024 | 19:00 | Frolunda | 5:2 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 2:4 | Timra IK | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 19:00 | Örebro HK | 0:2 | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 3:4pp | Modo | prehra | |
11.01.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 0:3 | Lulea HF | prehra | |
06.01.2024 | 15:15 | Leksand IF | 2:3pp | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
04.01.2024 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 4:5pp | Skelleftea AIK | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 15:15 | Farjestad | 3:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 19:00 | Rogle BK | 1:4 | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 5:4sn | Farjestad | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 6:1 | HV 71 | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 15:15 | Timra IK | 4:2 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 5:1 | Örebro HK | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 15:15 | Oskarshamn | 0:1 | Frolunda | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 19:00 | Malmo IF | 4:3pp | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 4:8 | Leksand IF | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 18:00 | Lulea HF | 4:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 19:00 | Skelleftea AIK | 7:0 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 15:15 | Oskarshamn | 1:4 | Rogle BK | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 19:00 | Modo | 3:0 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 18:00 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | 9:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 18:59 | Oskarshamn | 4:6 | Linköpings | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 15:15 | Oskarshamn | 2:5 | HV 71 | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 19:00 | Frolunda | 2:3 | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
21.10.2023 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 7:2 | Modo | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 19:00 | Leksand IF | 1:2sn | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 18:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:4 | Malmo IF | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 19:00 | Farjestad | 1:2 | Oskarshamn | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 15:15 | Rogle BK | 5:2 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 1:2 | Skelleftea AIK | prehra | |
30.09.2023 | 18:00 | Örebro HK | 3:2 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 2:5 | Timra IK | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 15:15 | HV 71 | 6:2 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 2:5 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 15:15 | Linköpings | 4:1 | Oskarshamn | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | 3:2sn | Lulea HF | výhra |
Extraliga