Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
10.04.2023 | 17:15 | Martin | 1:4 | Humenné | prehra | |
08.04.2023 | 16:00 | Humenné | 5:0 | Martin | prehra | |
06.04.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 6:2 | Humenné | výhra | |
05.04.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 2:3 | Humenné | prehra | |
02.04.2023 | 17:00 | Humenné | 0:5 | Martin | výhra | |
01.04.2023 | 18:00 | Humenné | 3:1 | Martin | prehra | |
26.03.2023 | 17:00 | Trnava | 2:3 | Martin | výhra | |
24.03.2023 | 19:00 | Martin | 2:1pp | Trnava | výhra | |
22.03.2023 | 18:00 | Trnava | 5:2 | Martin | prehra | |
19.03.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 3:5 | Trnava | prehra | |
18.03.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:1 | Trnava | výhra | |
15.03.2023 | 17:30 | Trnava | 0:4 | Martin | výhra | |
14.03.2023 | 17:30 | Trnava | 5:1 | Martin | prehra | |
03.03.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 3:5 | Levice | prehra | |
01.03.2023 | 18:00 | Brezno | 2:5 | Martin | výhra | |
24.02.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:1 | Považská Bystrica | výhra | |
23.02.2023 | 11:00 | Martin | 2:3 | Slovensko 18 | prehra | |
22.02.2023 | 18:00 | Žiar nad Hronom | 3:2pp | Martin | prehra | |
17.02.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 3:2sn | Topolčany | výhra | |
15.02.2023 | 17:30 | Slovan Bratislava B | 3:4sn | Martin | výhra | |
12.02.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 2:3sn | Skalica | prehra | |
03.02.2023 | 17:30 | Trnava | 2:3 | Martin | výhra | |
01.02.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 0:2 | Humenné | prehra | |
27.01.2023 | 15:30 | Dubnica | 1:0 | Martin | prehra | |
24.01.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3 | Žilina | výhra | |
20.01.2023 | 18:00 | Levice | 0:2 | Martin | výhra | |
18.01.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 3:2 | Brezno | výhra | |
15.01.2023 | 17:00 | Považská Bystrica | 2:4 | Martin | výhra | |
13.01.2023 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3pp | Žiar nad Hronom | výhra | |
11.01.2023 | 18:00 | Topolčany | 5:3 | Martin | prehra | |
06.01.2023 | 16:00 | Martin | 1:2 | Slovan Bratislava B | prehra | |
04.01.2023 | 17:00 | Skalica | 5:2 | Martin | prehra | |
30.12.2022 | 17:00 | Martin | 4:6 | Trnava | prehra | |
28.12.2022 | 18:00 | Humenné | 3:1 | Martin | prehra | |
21.12.2022 | 18:00 | Dubnica | 3:4sn | Martin | výhra | |
18.12.2022 | 17:00 | Žilina | 2:0 | Martin | prehra | |
09.12.2022 | 17:00 | Martin | 4:2 | Levice | výhra | |
07.12.2022 | 18:00 | Brezno | 1:3 | Martin | výhra | |
02.12.2022 | 17:00 | Martin | 3:2sn | Považská Bystrica | výhra | |
01.12.2022 | 16:00 | Slovensko 18 | 1:5 | Martin | výhra | |
30.11.2022 | 17:59 | Žiar nad Hronom | 0:6 | Martin | výhra | |
25.11.2022 | 17:59 | Martin | 3:0 | Topolčany | výhra | |
23.11.2022 | 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava B | 6:4 | Martin | prehra | |
18.11.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3 | Skalica | výhra | |
16.11.2022 | 17:30 | Trnava | 2:1pp | Martin | prehra | |
13.11.2022 | 17:00 | Martin | 5:2 | Humenné | výhra | |
11.11.2022 | 18:00 | Topolčany | 1:2sn | Martin | výhra | |
04.11.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3pp | Dubnica | výhra | |
02.11.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 5:2 | Žilina | výhra | |
28.10.2022 | 18:00 | Levice | 2:3 | Martin | výhra | |
26.10.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:1 | Brezno | výhra | |
21.10.2022 | 18:00 | Považská Bystrica | 0:3 | Martin | výhra | |
19.10.2022 | 19:30 | Martin | 1:2 | Žiar nad Hronom | prehra | |
12.10.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 8:2 | Slovan Bratislava B | výhra | |
07.10.2022 | 17:00 | Skalica | 3:1 | Martin | prehra | |
05.10.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3sn | Trnava | výhra | |
30.09.2022 | 18:00 | Humenné | 6:2 | Martin | prehra | |
28.09.2022 | 18:00 | Martin | 4:3 | Dubnica | výhra | |
24.09.2022 | 18:30 | Žilina | 2:1pp | Martin | prehra |
Extraliga