• Frisk/Asker
  • Grüner
  • Lillehammer
  • Manglerud
  • Narvik
  • Sapsborg Sparta
  • Stavanger
  • Stjernen
  • Storhamar
  • Valerenga Oslo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
07.03.2020 16:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 2:1 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
05.03.2020 18:30 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 4:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
29.02.2020 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:5 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
27.02.2020 18:30 Stjernen  Stjernen 1:6 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
23.02.2020 17:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 4:2 Grüner  Grünervýhra
20.02.2020 18:30 Storhamar  Storhamar 4:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
16.02.2020 16:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askervýhra
13.02.2020 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 4:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
02.02.2020 14:00 Narvik  Narvik 4:1 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
30.01.2020 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2pp Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Spartavýhra
26.01.2020 17:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 2:4 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
23.01.2020 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 0:3 Stjernen  Stjernenprehra
19.01.2020 16:30 Grüner  Grüner 2:5 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
16.01.2020 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 4:2 Storhamar  Storhamarvýhra
14.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 4:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
09.01.2020 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 3:4 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
04.01.2020 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 6:2 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
28.12.2019 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 6:1 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
21.12.2019 16:00 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 1:4 Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
17.12.2019 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 6:2 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslovýhra
07.12.2019 16:00 Stjernen  Stjernen 5:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
05.12.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 7:1 Grüner  Grünervýhra
01.12.2019 17:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 5:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
28.11.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 2:4 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
24.11.2019 16:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2 Lillehammer  Lillehammervýhra
21.11.2019 18:30 Narvik  Narvik 1:2pp Manglerud  Manglerudvýhra
17.11.2019 16:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 2:3 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
14.11.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 2:6 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Spartaprehra
02.11.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo 2:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
31.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 4:6 Stjernen  Stjernenprehra
29.10.2019 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer 3:1 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Grüner  Grüner 3:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
22.10.2019 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2pp Storhamar  Storhamarvýhra
20.10.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker 3:2pp Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
17.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:5 Lillehammer  Lillehammerprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
10.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
06.10.2019 17:00 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 4:1 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
03.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:5 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 Stjernen  Stjernen 4:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
26.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:1 Grüner  Grünervýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 7:4 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
19.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
14.09.2019 15:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:8 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
301.7 ms