• Frisk/Asker
  • Grüner
  • Lillehammer
  • Manglerud
  • Narvik
  • Sapsborg Sparta
  • Stavanger
  • Stjernen
  • Storhamar
  • Valerenga Oslo
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
17.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:5 Lillehammer  Lillehammerprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Stavanger  Stavanger 4:0 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
10.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:2 Narvik  Narvikvýhra
06.10.2019 17:00 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta 4:1 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
03.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:5 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Osloprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 Stjernen  Stjernen 4:2 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
26.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 3:1 Grüner  Grünervýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Storhamar  Storhamar 7:4 Manglerud  Manglerudprehra
19.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:2 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Askerprehra
14.09.2019 15:30 Manglerud  Manglerud 1:8 Stavanger  Stavangerprehra
Dátum Čas
20.10.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
22.10.2019 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Storhamar  StorhamarBude se hrát
26.10.2019 16:00 Grüner  Grüner -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
29.10.2019 18:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Stjernen  StjernenBude se hrát
02.11.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
14.11.2019 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg SpartaBude se hrát
17.11.2019 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Stavanger  StavangerBude se hrát
21.11.2019 19:30 Narvik  Narvik -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
24.11.2019 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Lillehammer  LillehammerBude se hrát
28.11.2019 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
01.12.2019 17:00 Storhamar  Storhamar -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
05.12.2019 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Grüner  GrünerBude se hrát
08.12.2019 17:00 Stjernen  Stjernen -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
19.12.2019 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga OsloBude se hrát
21.12.2019 17:00 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
28.12.2019 17:00 Stavanger  Stavanger -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
30.12.2019 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Stavanger  StavangerBude se hrát
04.01.2020 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Narvik  NarvikBude se hrát
09.01.2020 19:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
14.01.2020 19:30 Frisk/Asker  Frisk/Asker -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
16.01.2020 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Storhamar  StorhamarBude se hrát
19.01.2020 18:00 Grüner  Grüner -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
23.01.2020 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Stjernen  StjernenBude se hrát
25.01.2020 17:00 Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga Oslo -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
30.01.2020 19:30 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg SpartaBude se hrát
02.02.2020 15:00 Narvik  Narvik -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
13.02.2020 19:30 Lillehammer  Lillehammer -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
16.02.2020 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Frisk/Asker  Frisk/AskerBude se hrát
20.02.2020 19:30 Storhamar  Storhamar -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
23.02.2020 18:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Grüner  GrünerBude se hrát
27.02.2020 19:30 Stjernen  Stjernen -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
29.02.2020 19:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Valerenga Oslo  Valerenga OsloBude se hrát
05.03.2020 19:30 Sapsborg Sparta  Sapsborg Sparta -:- Manglerud  ManglerudBude se hrát
07.03.2020 17:00 Manglerud  Manglerud -:- Narvik  NarvikBude se hrát
215.8 ms