Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
24.02.2024 | 19:30 | Jesenice | 7:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
17.02.2024 | 19:15 | Linz II | 1:4 | Gherdeina Selva | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 20:30 | Merano Junior | 2:7 | Linz II | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 20:30 | Gherdeina Selva | 6:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 19:00 | Celje | 4:3pp | Linz II | prehra | |
25.01.2024 | 19:15 | Linz II | 2:4 | Merano Junior | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 19:30 | Linz II | 3:2pp | Jesenice | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 19:15 | Linz II | 2:4 | Celje | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 20:30 | Merano Junior | 5:4pp | Linz II | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 19:15 | Linz II | 3:5 | Fassa | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 20:30 | Cortina | 3:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 4:5pp | Gherdeina Selva | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 18:00 | Jesenice | 4:0 | Linz II | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 19:00 | Kitzbühel | 3:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 4:0 | Klagenfurt II | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 19:30 | Zell Am See | 4:2 | Linz II | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 2:1sn | Unterland Cavaliers | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 16:00 | Linz II | 3:4 | Lustenau | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 1:8 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 19:30 | Gherdeina Selva | 3:4pp | Linz II | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 0:3 | Salzburg II | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 3:2 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 4:5pp | Linz II | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 6:1 | Cortina | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 3:2 | Linz II | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 4:3pp | Merano Junior | výhra | |
26.10.2023 | 19:00 | Celje | 4:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 19:00 | Klagenfurt II | 0:2 | Linz II | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 5:4 | Kitzbühel | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 3:5 | Jesenice | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 20:30 | Fassa | 5:1 | Linz II | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 2:1 | Celje | výhra | |
05.10.2023 | 19:30 | Lustenau | 3:2 | Linz II | prehra | |
30.09.2023 | 19:15 | Salzburg II | 2:1pp | Linz II | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 20:00 | Unterland Cavaliers | 3:4sn | Linz II | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 3:5 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 2:3pp | Zell Am See | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vipiteno | 4:2 | Linz II | prehra |
Extraliga