Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
16.02.2024 | 14:00 | Gornyak Rudny | 8:2 | Kulager | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 13:00 | Beibarys Atyrau | 2:3 | Kulager | výhra | |
09.02.2024 | 12:00 | Kulager | 5:0 | Almaty HK | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:4 | Aktobe | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 15:30 | Humo Tashkent | 3:0 | Kulager | prehra | |
22.01.2024 | 14:00 | Kulager | 3:9 | Nomad Astana | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 12:00 | Kulager | 1:2 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | prehra | |
15.01.2024 | 14:00 | Kulager | 1:8 | Arlan Kokshetau | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 14:00 | Yertis Pavlodar | 1:4 | Kulager | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 13:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 5:3 | Kulager | prehra | |
25.12.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 6:2 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | výhra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Kulager | 0:4 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | prehra | |
17.12.2023 | 12:00 | Gornyak Rudny | 0:1 | Kulager | výhra | |
16.12.2023 | 12:00 | Gornyak Rudny | 3:5 | Kulager | výhra | |
12.12.2023 | 13:58 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 2:4 | Kulager | výhra | |
11.12.2023 | 14:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | 0:1 | Kulager | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 13:59 | Nomad Astana | 1:2 | Kulager | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 14:00 | Nomad Astana | 4:3 | Kulager | prehra | |
04.12.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:4 | Beibarys Atyrau | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 12:00 | Kulager | 1:2pp | Beibarys Atyrau | prehra | |
30.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 1:8 | Aktobe | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:3sn | Aktobe | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 15:30 | Humo Tashkent | 3:2 | Kulager | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 15:30 | Humo Tashkent | 3:1 | Kulager | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 12:00 | Almaty HK | 1:3 | Kulager | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 12:00 | Almaty HK | 3:4 | Kulager | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:4 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | prehra | |
13.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 5:1 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:1 | Arlan Kokshetau | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 12:00 | Kulager | 0:2 | Arlan Kokshetau | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 2:0 | Yertis Pavlodar | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 14:00 | Kulager | 5:1 | Yertis Pavlodar | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 12:00 | Kulager | 4:3 | Nomad Astana | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 13:00 | Kulager | 1:3 | Nomad Astana | prehra | |
23.10.2023 | 14:30 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 5:1 | Kulager | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 13:00 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4sn | Kulager | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 14:59 | Yertis Pavlodar | 3:5 | Kulager | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 14:59 | Yertis Pavlodar | 3:2 | Kulager | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 15:00 | Arlan Kokshetau | 4:3 | Kulager | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 15:00 | Arlan Kokshetau | 3:0 | Kulager | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 15:00 | Kulager | 1:3 | Humo Tashkent | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 13:00 | Kulager | 1:8 | Humo Tashkent | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 15:00 | Kulager | 2:4 | Almaty HK | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 15:00 | Kulager | 4:3 | Almaty HK | výhra | |
25.09.2023 | 16:00 | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:2 | Kulager | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 14:00 | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:1 | Kulager | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 16:00 | Aktobe | 2:5 | Kulager | výhra | |
20.09.2023 | 16:00 | Aktobe | 3:1 | Kulager | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 15:00 | Kulager | 2:3sn | Gornyak Rudny | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 15:00 | Kulager | 1:2 | Gornyak Rudny | prehra |
Extraliga