• Augsburg
  • Bremerhaven
  • Düsseldorf
  • Eisbaren
  • Ingolstadt ERC
  • Iserlohn Roosters
  • Köln
  • Krefeld
  • Mannheim
  • München
  • Norimberk
  • Schwenningen
  • Straubing
  • Wolfsburg
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.03.2020 14:00 Augsburg  Augsburg 4:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
06.03.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 5:3 Eisbaren  Eisbarenvýhra
01.03.2020 17:00 Köln  Köln 4:1 Straubing  Straubingvýhra
28.02.2020 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  Iserlohn Roosters 2:3 Köln  Kölnvýhra
25.02.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 5:0 Wolfsburg  Wolfsburgvýhra
21.02.2020 19:30 Bremerhaven  Bremerhaven 2:1pp Köln  Kölnprehra
19.02.2020 19:30 Ingolstadt ERC  Ingolstadt ERC 2:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
16.02.2020 16:30 Düsseldorf  Düsseldorf 4:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
14.02.2020 19:30 Schwenningen  Schwenningen 1:0 Köln  Kölnprehra
02.02.2020 19:00 Köln  Köln 1:2 München  Münchenprehra
31.01.2020 19:30 Krefeld  Krefeld 8:2 Köln  Kölnprehra
28.01.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 3:5 Norimberk  Norimberkprehra
26.01.2020 16:30 Mannheim  Mannheim 4:3 Köln  Kölnprehra
23.01.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 2:3 Norimberk  Norimberkprehra
19.01.2020 17:00 Norimberk  Norimberk 6:3 Köln  Kölnprehra
17.01.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 2:3 Augsburg  Augsburgprehra
12.01.2020 14:00 Köln  Köln 3:4pp Eisbaren  Eisbarenprehra
10.01.2020 19:30 München  München 4:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
06.01.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 1:3 Krefeld  Krefeldprehra
03.01.2020 19:30 Köln  Köln 1:2 Düsseldorf  Düsseldorfprehra
30.12.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 4:5sn Mannheim  Mannheimprehra
28.12.2019 17:00 Straubing  Straubing 3:2pp Köln  Kölnprehra
26.12.2019 16:30 Wolfsburg  Wolfsburg 1:4 Köln  Kölnvýhra
22.12.2019 14:00 Köln  Köln 1:5 Bremerhaven  Bremerhavenprehra
20.12.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 4:2 Schwenningen  Schwenningenvýhra
17.12.2019 19:30 Iserlohn Roosters  Iserlohn Roosters 3:4 Köln  Kölnvýhra
15.12.2019 16:30 Köln  Köln 2:3sn Ingolstadt ERC  Ingolstadt ERCprehra
13.12.2019 19:30 Augsburg  Augsburg 5:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
06.12.2019 19:30 Eisbaren  Eisbaren 4:5pp Köln  Kölnvýhra
01.12.2019 17:00 Köln  Köln 4:1 Iserlohn Roosters  Iserlohn Roostersvýhra
29.11.2019 19:30 Düsseldorf  Düsseldorf 1:4 Köln  Kölnvýhra
24.11.2019 18:00 Köln  Köln 2:1 Krefeld  Krefeldvýhra
22.11.2019 19:30 Wolfsburg  Wolfsburg 1:2 Köln  Kölnvýhra
17.11.2019 14:00 Köln  Köln 3:4pp Straubing  Straubingprehra
15.11.2019 19:30 Schwenningen  Schwenningen 4:5 Köln  Kölnvýhra
03.11.2019 16:30 Köln  Köln 3:2pp Ingolstadt ERC  Ingolstadt ERCvýhra
01.11.2019 16:30 Köln  Köln 2:1pp Mannheim  Mannheimvýhra
27.10.2019 19:00 Köln  Köln 2:5 Bremerhaven  Bremerhavenprehra
25.10.2019 19:30 München  München 3:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
20.10.2019 14:00 Köln  Köln 4:1 Düsseldorf  Düsseldorfvýhra
18.10.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 2:1 Schwenningen  Schwenningenvýhra
13.10.2019 17:00 Krefeld  Krefeld 2:3 Köln  Kölnvýhra
11.10.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 1:3 Augsburg  Augsburgprehra
06.10.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt ERC  Ingolstadt ERC 3:1 Köln  Kölnprehra
04.10.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 0:3 München  Münchenprehra
02.10.2019 19:30 Bremerhaven  Bremerhaven 4:3pp Köln  Kölnprehra
29.09.2019 16:30 Straubing  Straubing 6:2 Köln  Kölnprehra
27.09.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 4:2 Wolfsburg  Wolfsburgvýhra
22.09.2019 16:30 Norimberk  Norimberk 4:0 Köln  Kölnprehra
20.09.2019 19:30 Eisbaren  Eisbaren 3:2pp Köln  Kölnprehra
15.09.2019 17:00 Mannheim  Mannheim 1:2pp Köln  Kölnvýhra
13.09.2019 19:30 Köln  Köln 2:3pp Iserlohn Roosters  Iserlohn Roostersprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
274.7 ms