• Janów
  • Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Polsko 20
  • Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.02.2020 18:00 Janów  Janów 0:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
01.02.2020 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 13:1 Janów  Janówprehra
31.01.2020 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:5 Toruň  Toruňprehra
28.01.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:3 Janów  Janówprehra
26.01.2020 17:00 Janów  Janów 1:12 Kraków  Krakówprehra
24.01.2020 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:0 Janów  Janówprehra
20.01.2020 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:7 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
19.01.2020 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 6:1 Janów  Janówprehra
17.01.2020 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:13 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
14.01.2020 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9:1 Janów  Janówprehra
12.01.2020 17:00 Janów  Janów 0:18 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
10.01.2020 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 8:4 Janów  Janówprehra
07.01.2020 13:30 Janów  Janów 1:8 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
03.01.2020 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 6:0 Janów  Janówprehra
22.12.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 2:7 Kraków  Krakówprehra
20.12.2019 19:45 Toruň  Toruň 12:0 Janów  Janówprehra
15.12.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 0:7 Tychy  Tychyprehra
13.12.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 14:0 Janów  Janówprehra
08.12.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 1:9 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
06.12.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 7:0 Janów  Janówprehra
04.12.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 6:4 Polsko 20  Polsko 20výhra
03.12.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 2:7 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
01.12.2019 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 8:0 Janów  Janówprehra
29.11.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 2:10 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
26.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 5:0 Janów  Janówprehra
24.11.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 1:11 Toruň  Toruňprehra
22.11.2019 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 11:0 Janów  Janówprehra
19.11.2019 18:30 Kraków  Kraków 6:3 Janów  Janówprehra
17.11.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 0:12 Tychy  Tychyprehra
03.11.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 3:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiecprehra
29.10.2019 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 3:0 Janów  Janówprehra
27.10.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 2:5 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňskprehra
25.10.2019 18:30 Toruň  Toruň 3:1 Janów  Janówprehra
22.10.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:6 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSprehra
20.10.2019 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ 8:0 Janów  Janówprehra
18.10.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 0:6 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
16.10.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 2:4 Polsko 20  Polsko 20prehra
13.10.2019 17:00 Janów  Janów 0:6 Kraków  Krakówprehra
11.10.2019 18:00 Tychy  Tychy 7:1 Janów  Janówprehra
04.10.2019 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:2 Janów  Janówprehra
29.09.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 2:10 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimprehra
27.09.2019 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 11:1 Janów  Janówprehra
22.09.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 1:8 Toruň  Toruňprehra
20.09.2019 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS 6:1 Janów  Janówprehra
17.09.2019 19:00 Janów  Janów 0:8 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targprehra
15.09.2019 17:00 Katowice  Katowice 7:0 Janów  Janówprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
181.5 ms