Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
23.03.2024 | 21:00 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 2:4 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
00:30 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 4:6 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | ||
20.03.2024 | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 5:2 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | výhra | |
16.03.2024 | 23:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 3:1 | Rimouski Océanic | výhra | |
00:30 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | 4:5 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | ||
14.03.2024 | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:3 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 21:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 7:0 | Victoriaville Tigres | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 01:00 | Victoriaville Tigres | 5:4 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
07.03.2024 | 01:00 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 4:2 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 3:5 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 8:2 | Charlottetown Islanders | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 1:4 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 9:2 | Saint John Sea Dogs | výhra | |
01:00 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 3:2pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | ||
18.02.2024 | 22:00 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 2:3 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 01:00 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 1:3 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 2:0 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | výhra | |
10.02.2024 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 8:6 | Moncton Wildcats | výhra | |
01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 2:1 | Shawinigan Cataractes | výhra | ||
08.02.2024 | 01:00 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 1:11 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 22:00 | Victoriaville Tigres | 3:5 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 3:4 | Halifax Mooseheads | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 4:0 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 01:00 | Gatineau Olympiques | 4:5pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 21:00 | Quebec Remparts | 5:8 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 01:00 | Rimouski Océanic | 4:6 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:0 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | výhra | |
01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 3:2 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | výhra | ||
07.01.2024 | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:2 | Acadie–Bathurst Titan | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 01:00 | Victoriaville Tigres | 2:6 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
04.01.2024 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 4:3 | Quebec Remparts | výhra | |
31.12.2023 | 20:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 4:3sn | Shawinigan Cataractes | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 22:00 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | 1:4 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 01:30 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 5:4pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
16.12.2023 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 7:3 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | výhra | |
01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:3 | Rimouski Océanic | výhra | ||
10.12.2023 | 00:00 | Cape Breton Screaming... | 1:5 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 00:00 | Halifax Mooseheads | 4:3 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 00:00 | Saint John Sea Dogs | 1:6 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 10:3 | Quebec Remparts | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 8:3 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:2 | Gatineau Olympiques | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 3:1 | Shawinigan Cataractes | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 01:00 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | 4:3 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 01:00 | Quebec Remparts | 3:1 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
18.11.2023 | 22:00 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 1:5 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
01:00 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 3:0 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | ||
12.11.2023 | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:3 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | výhra | |
11.11.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 5:4 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | výhra | |
09.11.2023 | 01:00 | Rimouski Océanic | 4:3pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 21:00 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 1:4 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 4:1 | Victoriaville Tigres | výhra | ||
29.10.2023 | 20:00 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 2:4 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
01:00 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 1:2sn | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | ||
27.10.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 2:4 | Cape Breton Screaming... | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 6:2 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | výhra | |
21.10.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 2:4 | Blainville-Boisbriand... | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 1:6 | Victoriaville Tigres | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 21:00 | Acadie–Bathurst Titan | 5:2 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
00:30 | Charlottetown Islanders | 5:4pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | ||
13.10.2023 | 00:00 | Moncton Wildcats | 1:11 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 21:00 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 4:2 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 4:0 | Gatineau Olympiques | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 01:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 5:2 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 22:00 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 5:4pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | |
01:00 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 4:3sn | Drummondville Voltigeurs | prehra | ||
24.09.2023 | 22:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 5:2 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 01:00 | Gatineau Olympiques | 1:2pp | Drummondville Voltigeurs | výhra |
Extraliga