• Banská Bystrica
  • Budapest MAC
  • Detva 07 HC
  • Košice
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Miskolci JJSE
  • Nitra
  • Nové Zámky
  • Poprad
  • Slovensko 20
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Zvolen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
17.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
14.03.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:0 Zvolen  Zvolenvýhra
13.03.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:2 Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
10.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:2sn Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
09.03.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 4:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
04.03.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:2 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSEvýhra
02.03.2019 18:00 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 2:3pp Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
01.03.2019 18:00 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 1:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
26.02.2019 17:30 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 2:3pp Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
24.02.2019 17:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:3 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCvýhra
22.02.2019 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 3:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
17.02.2019 17:30 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:1 Košice  Košicevýhra
15.02.2019 17:30 Žilina  Žilina 3:2 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
13.02.2019 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:7 Nitra  Nitraprehra
03.02.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 5:2 Žilina  Žilinavýhra
01.02.2019 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 8:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
27.01.2019 17:30 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 0:2 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSEprehra
25.01.2019 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:2pp Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
20.01.2019 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 0:5 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
18.01.2019 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:4 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
15.01.2019 18:00 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC 3:7 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
13.01.2019 17:45 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3pp Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
11.01.2019 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:5sn Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
08.01.2019 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 6:5 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
06.01.2019 16:00 Nitra  Nitra 6:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
04.01.2019 19:30 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 2:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
30.12.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:1 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
28.12.2018 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 7:2 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
26.12.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:3 Poprad  Popradprehra
23.12.2018 16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
21.12.2018 18:00 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 2:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
19.12.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:4 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCprehra
09.12.2018 17:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 1:6 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
07.12.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:5 Košice  Košiceprehra
04.12.2018 17:00 Slovensko 20  Slovensko 20 4:5pp Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
02.12.2018 17:00 Žilina  Žilina 4:2 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
30.11.2018 18:00 Nitra  Nitra 6:2 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
27.11.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 8:2 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášvýhra
25.11.2018 17:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 2:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
23.11.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:6 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricaprehra
20.11.2018 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 1:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
18.11.2018 17:30 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:3 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyvýhra
16.11.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:2 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSEvýhra
14.11.2018 18:00 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HC 4:5 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
04.11.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3pp Zvolen  Zvolenprehra
02.11.2018 17:30 Košice  Košice 4:8 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
31.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3pp Žilina  Žilinaprehra
28.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:8 Nitra  Nitraprehra
26.10.2018 17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
24.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 5:2 Trenčín  Trenčínvýhra
16.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 3:2 Poprad  Popradvýhra
14.10.2018 16:00 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámky 3:2 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
12.10.2018 18:00 Miskolci JJSE  Miskolci JJSE 2:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACvýhra
11.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 5:2 Slovensko 20  Slovensko 20výhra
07.10.2018 18:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:4 Detva 07 HC  Detva 07 HCprehra
05.10.2018 18:00 Zvolen  Zvolen 5:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
02.10.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:2 Košice  Košiceprehra
30.09.2018 17:00 Žilina  Žilina 6:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
28.09.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:2sn Nitra  Nitraprehra
25.09.2018 17:30 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystrica 2:0 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
23.09.2018 17:30 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 2:3sn Liptovský Mikuláš  Liptovský Mikulášprehra
21.09.2018 18:00 Trenčín  Trenčín 4:3 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
18.09.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 4:0 Banská Bystrica  Banská Bystricavýhra
16.09.2018 17:00 Poprad  Poprad 3:1 Budapest MAC  Budapest MACprehra
14.09.2018 19:00 Budapest MAC  Budapest MAC 1:7 Nové Zámky  Nové Zámkyprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
308.1 ms