Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
14.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:3 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:2 | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:0 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
07.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 1:2pp | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 20:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:1 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:3pp | Zell Am See | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 19:30 | Ritten Collalbo | 4:3 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
17.02.2024 | 19:15 | Salzburg II | 7:0 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:0 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 20:30 | Cortina | 2:4 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:3 | Ritten Collalbo | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 19:30 | Zell Am See | 5:2 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
25.01.2024 | 20:00 | Vipiteno | 6:3 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 4:3pp | Cortina | výhra | |
17.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:4 | Salzburg II | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:00 | Vipiteno | 2:0 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 20:30 | Gherdeina Selva | 6:5 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:4pp | Ritten Collalbo | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 20:30 | Cortina | 1:4 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 4:8 | Merano Junior | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 20:30 | Fassa | 4:3sn | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:1 | Lustenau | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 18:30 | Unterland Cavaliers | 3:5 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
06.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 1:0 | Vipiteno | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 19:30 | Merano Junior | 2:4 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
29.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:2 | Zell Am See | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 6:2 | Jesenice | výhra | |
23.11.2023 | 19:00 | Kitzbühel | 3:7 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 7:4 | Celje | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 4:5pp | Linz II | prehra | |
05.11.2023 | 18:00 | Ritten Collalbo | 5:3 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 7:2 | Klagenfurt II | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lustenau | 6:4 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 2:3sn | Cortina | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 3:0 | Unterland Cavaliers | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 19:15 | Salzburg II | 5:4 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 3:2 | Kitzbühel | výhra | |
12.10.2023 | 19:30 | Zell Am See | 4:1 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 18:00 | Jesenice | 4:3pp | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:00 | Celje | 3:2pp | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 17:30 | Bregenzerwald | 5:1 | Fassa | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 3:2pp | Gherdeina Selva | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 19:15 | Linz II | 3:5 | Bregenzerwald | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:00 | Klagenfurt II | 5:2 | Bregenzerwald | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 19:30 | Bregenzerwald | 3:1 | Salzburg II | výhra |
Extraliga