errr 3
Dátum | ||||||
01.03.2022 | Čeljabinsk | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | |||
Magnitogorsk | 15:00 | Barys Astana | ||||
Brest | 17:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | ||||
CSKA Moskva | 17:30 | Jaroslavl | ||||
Považská Bystrica | 18:00 | Bratislava HC B | ||||
Trnava | 18:00 | Žiar nad Hronom | ||||
Lulea HF | 19:00 | Djurgarden IF | ||||
Malmo IF | 19:00 | Timra IK | ||||
Rogle BK | 19:00 | Tappara Tampere | ||||
Oskarshamn | 19:00 | Leksand IF | ||||
Vaxjö Lakers HC | 19:00 | Skelleftea AIK | ||||
Fribourg | 19:45 | Zug | ||||
Ambri Piota | 19:45 | Servette GE | ||||
Rapperswill | 19:45 | SC Curych | ||||
Lausanne | 19:45 | Langnau | ||||
Bern | 19:45 | Biel Bienne EHC | ||||
Lugano | 19:45 | Ajoie | ||||
Fife | 20:45 | Sheffield | ||||
02.03.2022 | Ufa | 15:00 | Novosibirsk | |||
Lokomotiv Orsha | 17:00 | Novopolock | ||||
Dynamo Moskva | 17:30 | Čerepovec | ||||
Petrohrad | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | ||||
Trnava | 17:30 | Žiar nad Hronom | ||||
Kazaň | 17:30 | Omsk | ||||
Považská Bystrica | 18:00 | Bratislava HC B | ||||
Klagenfurt | 19:15 | Bolzano | ||||
Zug | 19:45 | Fribourg | ||||
Znojmo | 19:45 | Graz | ||||
Davos | 19:45 | Biel Bienne EHC | ||||
Coventry Blaze | 20:30 | Nottingham | ||||
Fife | 20:45 | Nottingham | ||||
Fife | 20:45 | Sheffield | ||||
03.03.2022 | Čeljabinsk | 15:00 | Nižněkamsk | |||
Magnitogorsk | 15:00 | Barys Astana | ||||
CSKA Moskva | 17:30 | Jaroslavl | ||||
Frolunda | 19:00 | Leksand IF | ||||
Cortina | 19:00 | Jesenice | ||||
Örebro HK | 19:00 | Malmo IF | ||||
Merano Junior | 19:00 | Gherdeina Selva | ||||
Linköpings | 19:00 | Timra IK | ||||
Vipiteno | 19:00 | Bregenzerwald | ||||
Skelleftea AIK | 19:00 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | ||||
Lustenau | 19:00 | Ritten Collalbo | ||||
Feldkirch | 19:00 | Zell Am See | ||||
Lulea HF | 19:00 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Klagenfurt II | 19:00 | Salzburg II | ||||
Djurgarden IF | 19:00 | Farjestad | ||||
Fassa | 19:00 | Asiago | ||||
Linz II | 19:00 | CE Wien II | ||||
Oskarshamn | 19:00 | Rogle BK | ||||
Lausanne | 19:45 | Lugano | ||||
04.03.2022 | Ufa | 15:00 | Novosibirsk | |||
Bratislava HC B | 17:00 | Považská Bystrica | ||||
Petrohrad | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | ||||
Kazaň | 17:30 | Omsk | ||||
Dynamo Moskva | 17:30 | Čerepovec | ||||
Žiar nad Hronom | 18:00 | Trnava | ||||
Bolzano | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | ||||
Graz | 19:15 | Znojmo | ||||
Zug | 19:45 | Davos | ||||
Ajoie | 19:45 | Servette GE | ||||
Biel Bienne EHC | 19:45 | Lausanne | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Guildford | ||||
05.03.2022 | Barys Astana | 14:30 | Magnitogorsk | |||
Farjestad | 15:15 | Linköpings | ||||
Malmo IF | 15:15 | Örebro HK | ||||
Djurgarden IF | 15:15 | Frolunda | ||||
Timra IK | 15:15 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Nižněkamsk | 17:30 | Čeljabinsk | ||||
Jaroslavl | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | ||||
Vaxjö Lakers HC | 18:00 | Leksand IF | ||||
Oskarshamn | 18:00 | Lulea HF | ||||
Rogle BK | 18:00 | Skelleftea AIK | ||||
Ritten Collalbo | 19:00 | Cortina | ||||
CE Wien II | 19:00 | Zell Am See | ||||
Jesenice | 19:00 | Fassa | ||||
Gherdeina Selva | 19:00 | Linz II | ||||
Asiago | 19:00 | Lustenau | ||||
Merano Junior | 19:00 | Feldkirch | ||||
Salzburg II | 19:00 | Kitzbühel | ||||
Bregenzerwald | 19:30 | Klagenfurt II | ||||
Ambri Piota | 19:45 | Bern | ||||
Rapperswill | 19:45 | Biel Bienne EHC | ||||
Davos | 19:45 | Ajoie | ||||
Lugano | 19:45 | Fribourg | ||||
Servette GE | 19:45 | Zug | ||||
Langnau | 19:45 | SC Curych | ||||
Manchester Storm | 20:00 | Nottingham | ||||
Coventry Blaze | 20:00 | Cardiff | ||||
Sheffield | 20:00 | Dundee | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Guildford | ||||
Glasgow Clan | 20:00 | Fife | ||||
06.03.2022 | Novosibirsk | 11:30 | Ufa | |||
Omsk | 15:00 | Kazaň | ||||
Čerepovec | 15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | ||||
Dynamo Minsk | 15:10 | Petrohrad | ||||
Bern | 15:45 | Rapperswill | ||||
Cardiff | 17:00 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
Nottingham | 17:00 | Manchester Storm | ||||
Timra IK | 18:00 | Djurgarden IF | ||||
Brynas Gavle | 18:00 | Frolunda | ||||
Linköpings | 18:00 | Malmo IF | ||||
Dundee | 18:00 | Sheffield | ||||
Fife | 19:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Guildford | 19:00 | Belfast Giants | ||||
07.03.2022 | Barys Astana | 12:00 | Magnitogorsk | |||
Nižněkamsk | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | ||||
Jaroslavl | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | ||||
Lausanne | 19:45 | Zug | ||||
08.03.2022 | Novosibirsk | 11:30 | Ufa | |||
Omsk | 15:00 | Kazaň | ||||
Čerepovec | 15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | ||||
Dynamo Minsk | 15:10 | Petrohrad | ||||
Humenné | 17:30 | Topolčany | ||||
Martin | 18:00 | Dubnica | ||||
Djurgarden IF | 19:00 | Timra IK | ||||
Skelleftea AIK | 19:00 | Lulea HF | ||||
Farjestad | 19:00 | Rogle BK | ||||
Oskarshamn | 19:00 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Brynas Gavle | 19:00 | Oskarshamn | ||||
Vaxjö Lakers HC | 19:00 | Rogle BK | ||||
Farjestad | 19:00 | Örebro HK | ||||
Linköpings | 19:00 | Leksand IF | ||||
Zug | 19:45 | Lausanne | ||||
Biel Bienne EHC | 19:45 | Davos | ||||
SC Curych | 19:45 | Rapperswill | ||||
Servette GE | 19:45 | Lugano | ||||
Ajoie | 19:45 | Bern | ||||
Ambri Piota | 19:45 | Fribourg | ||||
09.03.2022 | Humenné | 17:30 | Topolčany | |||
Martin | 18:00 | Dubnica | ||||
Bern | 19:45 | Ambri Piota | ||||
Servette GE | 19:45 | Ajoie | ||||
Dundee | 20:30 | Cardiff | ||||
Coventry Blaze | 20:30 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
10.03.2022 | Katowice | 18:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |||
Leksand IF | 19:00 | Djurgarden IF | ||||
Rogle BK | 19:00 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Lulea HF | 19:00 | Farjestad | ||||
Unia Osvětim | 19:00 | Sanok | ||||
Frolunda | 19:00 | Vaxjö Lakers HC | ||||
Timra IK | 19:00 | Örebro HK | ||||
Malmo IF | 19:00 | Linköpings | ||||
11.03.2022 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 18:00 | Toruň | |||
Kraków | 18:30 | Tychy | ||||
Lugano | 19:45 | Rapperswill | ||||
Bern | 19:45 | SC Curych | ||||
Ajoie | 19:45 | Langnau | ||||
Lausanne | 19:45 | Fribourg | ||||
Ambri Piota | 19:45 | Biel Bienne EHC | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Sheffield | ||||
12.03.2022 | Linköpings | 15:15 | Oskarshamn | |||
Djurgarden IF | 15:15 | Örebro HK | ||||
Vaxjö Lakers HC | 15:15 | Lulea HF | ||||
Rogle BK | 15:15 | Frolunda | ||||
Brynas Gavle | 15:15 | Rogle BK | ||||
Leksand IF | 15:15 | Farjestad | ||||
Skelleftea AIK | 15:15 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Topolčany | 17:00 | Humenné | ||||
Dubnica | 17:00 | Martin | ||||
Frolunda | 18:00 | Malmo IF | ||||
Toruň | 18:00 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | ||||
Servette GE | 19:45 | Lausanne | ||||
Langnau | 19:45 | Davos | ||||
Biel Bienne EHC | 19:45 | Zug | ||||
SC Curych | 19:45 | Lugano | ||||
Rapperswill | 19:45 | Ajoie | ||||
Fribourg | 19:45 | Ambri Piota | ||||
Glasgow Clan | 20:00 | Dundee | ||||
Manchester Storm | 20:00 | Fife | ||||
Coventry Blaze | 20:00 | Guildford | ||||
13.03.2022 | Topolčany | 17:00 | Humenné | |||
Dubnica | 17:00 | Martin | ||||
Dundee | 18:00 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
Guildford | 19:00 | Nottingham | ||||
Cardiff | 19:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Fife | 19:00 | Manchester Storm | ||||
14.03.2022 | Davos | 19:45 | Fribourg | |||
Bern | 19:45 | Lausanne | ||||
Langnau | 19:45 | Servette GE | ||||
Biel Bienne EHC | 19:45 | Lugano | ||||
Ambri Piota | 19:45 | Rapperswill | ||||
Zug | 19:45 | SC Curych | ||||
18.03.2022 | Manchester Storm | 20:30 | Coventry Blaze | |||
Cardiff | 20:30 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
19.03.2022 | Guildford | 19:00 | Glasgow Clan | |||
Nottingham | 20:00 | Sheffield | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Dundee | ||||
Fife | 20:15 | Cardiff | ||||
20.03.2022 | Glasgow Clan | 17:00 | Nottingham | |||
Dundee | 18:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Manchester Storm | 18:30 | Belfast Giants | ||||
02.04.2022 | Coventry Blaze | 20:00 | Manchester Storm | |||
28.03.2024 | Magnitogorsk | 15:00 | Spartak Moskva | |||
Almetievsk | 16:30 | Kurgan | ||||
Třinec | 17:00 | České Budějovice | ||||
Grüner | 17:00 | Narvik | ||||
Ringerike IHK | 17:00 | Comet Halden | ||||
Gomel | 17:25 | Žlobin | ||||
Zlín | 17:30 | Litoměřice | ||||
Lahti Pelicans | 17:30 | IFK Helsinki | ||||
Jaroslavl | 17:30 | Omsk | ||||
Tappara Tampere | 17:30 | TPS Turku | ||||
Kärpät | 17:30 | Jukurit Mikkeli | ||||
Leksand IF | 19:00 | Frolunda | ||||
Linköpings | 19:00 | Skelleftea AIK | ||||
Kassel | 19:30 | Kaufbeuren | ||||
Schwenningen | 19:30 | Straubing | ||||
Selb | 19:30 | Bietigheim | ||||
Salzburg | 19:30 | Bolzano | ||||
Ritten Collalbo | 20:00 | Vipiteno | ||||
Regensburg | 20:00 | Crimmitschau | ||||
Neuwied | 20:00 | Liege | ||||
Fribourg | 20:00 | Lugano | ||||
Fife | 20:30 | Nottingham | ||||
Cortina | 20:30 | Salzburg II | ||||
29.03.2024 | Mississauga Steelheads | 00:00 | Sudbury Wolves | |||
North Bay Battalion | 00:00 | Kingston Frontenacs | ||||
Saginaw Spirit | 00:05 | Owen Sound Attack | ||||
Toronto | 00:07 | Washington | ||||
Ottawa | 00:07 | Chicago | ||||
Florida | 00:07 | NY Islanders | ||||
Pittsburgh | 00:07 | Columbus | ||||
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds | 00:07 | Guelph Storm | ||||
Montreal | 00:07 | Philadelphia | ||||
Carolina | 00:37 | Detroit | ||||
Winnipeg Jets | 01:07 | Las Vegas | ||||
Minnesota | 01:07 | San Jose | ||||
St. Louis | 01:07 | Calgary | ||||
Saskatoon Blades | 02:00 | Prince Albert Raiders | ||||
Edmonton | 02:07 | Los Angeles | ||||
Colorado | 02:07 | NY Rangers | ||||
Vancouver | 03:07 | Dallas | ||||
Arizona | 03:07 | Nashville | ||||
Seattle | 03:07 | Anaheim | ||||
Zemgale/LLU | 12:00 | Mogo HK | ||||
Hermes Kokkola | 16:00 | Iisalmen Peli-Karhut | ||||
Kiekko Espoo | 16:00 | Kettera Imarta | ||||
Brest | 16:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | ||||
Žilina | 17:30 | Dubnica | ||||
Ilves Tampere | 17:30 | Kalpa Kuopio | ||||
Brašov | 17:30 | Gyergyoi HK | ||||
Třinec U21 | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary U21 | ||||
Nitra | 18:00 | Poprad | ||||
Kometa Brno U21 | 18:00 | Sparta Praha U21 | ||||
Ferencváros Budapešť | 18:30 | Csikszereda HSC | ||||
HV 71 | 18:30 | Oskarshamn | ||||
Esbjerg | 19:00 | Aalborg | ||||
Sonderjylland IK | 19:30 | Herning | ||||
Calgary Wranglers | 20:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
Briancon | 20:00 | Anglet | ||||
Manitoba Moose | 20:00 | Toronto Marlies | ||||
Chamonix | 20:05 | Gap | ||||
Glasgow Clan | 20:30 | Dundee | ||||
Moncton Wildcats | 23:00 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | ||||
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 23:00 | Rimouski Océanic | ||||
Halifax Mooseheads | 23:00 | Acadie–Bathurst Titan | ||||
30.03.2024 | Laval Rocket | 00:00 | Belleville Senators | |||
Brantford Bulldogs | 00:00 | Ottawa 67's | ||||
Drummondville Voltigeurs | 00:00 | Saint John Sea Dogs | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 00:00 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
Victoriaville Tigres | 00:00 | Shawinigan Cataractes | ||||
Syracuse Crunch | 00:00 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | ||||
Kitchener Rangers | 00:00 | Erie Otters | ||||
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 00:00 | Gatineau Olympiques | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 00:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 00:00 | Charlottetown Islanders | ||||
Utica Comets | 00:00 | Providence Bruins | ||||
London Knights | 00:00 | Flint Firebirds | ||||
Sherbrooke Phoenix | 00:00 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | ||||
Buffalo | 00:07 | New Jersey | ||||
Oshawa Generals | 00:35 | Barrie Colts | ||||
Texas Stars | 01:00 | Iowa Wild | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 01:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Milwaukee Admirals | 01:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Swift Current Broncos | 02:00 | Lethbridge Hurricanes | ||||
Saskatoon Blades | 02:00 | Prince Albert Raiders | ||||
Medicine Hat Tigers | 02:00 | Red Deer Rebels | ||||
Moose Jaw Warriors | 02:00 | Brandon Wheat Kings | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 02:05 | Abbotsford Canucks | ||||
Wenatchee Wild | 03:00 | Kelowna Rockets | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 03:00 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Portland Winterhawks | 03:00 | Victoria Royals | ||||
Prince George Cougars | 03:00 | Spokane Chiefs | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 03:00 | Bakersfield Condors | ||||
Everett Silvertips | 03:05 | Vancouver Giants | ||||
Red Eagles Hokkaido | 07:00 | Anyang Halla | ||||
Žlobin | 10:55 | Gomel | ||||
Žilina U20 | 12:30 | Trenčín U20 | ||||
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 13:00 | Khimik Voskresensk | ||||
Spartak Moskva | 15:00 | Magnitogorsk | ||||
Frolunda | 15:15 | Leksand IF | ||||
TPS Turku | 16:00 | Tappara Tampere | ||||
Kettera Imarta | 16:00 | Kiekko Espoo | ||||
Hokki Kajaani | 16:00 | Pyry | ||||
Storhamar | 16:00 | Frisk/Asker | ||||
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut | 16:00 | Hermes Kokkola | ||||
Kometa Brno U21 | 16:30 | Sparta Praha U21 | ||||
Třinec U21 | 17:00 | Karlovy Vary U21 | ||||
Kaufbeuren | 17:00 | Kassel | ||||
Florida | 17:30 | Detroit | ||||
Žilina | 17:30 | Dubnica | ||||
Zvolen U20 | 17:45 | Nitra U20 | ||||
Hannover Scorpions | 18:00 | Heilbronn | ||||
Bolzano | 18:00 | Salzburg | ||||
CZ Bělehrad | 18:00 | Triglav | ||||
Weiden | 18:30 | Tilburg Trappers | ||||
Salzburg II | 19:15 | Cortina | ||||
Bietigheim | 19:30 | Selb | ||||
Crimmitschau | 19:30 | Regensburg | ||||
Laval Rocket | 20:00 | Belleville Senators | ||||
Sheffield | 20:00 | Cardiff | ||||
Zug | 20:00 | Bern | ||||
Dundee | 20:00 | Manchester Storm | ||||
Nottingham | 20:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Lausanne | 20:00 | Davos | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
Fife | 20:15 | Guildford | ||||
Cleveland Monsters | 20:15 | Rochester Americans | ||||
Grenoble | 20:15 | Bordeaux | ||||
Minnesota | 20:30 | Las Vegas | ||||
Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 21:00 | Charlottetown Islanders | ||||
Edmonton | 21:00 | Anaheim | ||||
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 21:00 | Gatineau Olympiques | ||||
Mississauga Steelheads | 21:00 | Sudbury Wolves | ||||
Victoriaville Tigres | 21:00 | Shawinigan Cataractes | ||||
Utica Comets | 22:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Sherbrooke Phoenix | 23:00 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | ||||
Colorado | 23:00 | Nashville | ||||
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 23:00 | Rimouski Océanic | ||||
Moncton Wildcats | 23:00 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | ||||
Halifax Mooseheads | 23:00 | Acadie–Bathurst Titan | ||||
Arizona | 23:00 | NY Rangers | ||||
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 23:05 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | ||||
31.03.2024 | Columbus | 00:00 | Pittsburgh | |||
Winnipeg Jets | 00:00 | Ottawa | ||||
Milwaukee Admirals | 00:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Tampa Bay | 00:00 | NY Islanders | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 00:00 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
North Bay Battalion | 00:00 | Kingston Frontenacs | ||||
Montreal | 00:00 | Carolina | ||||
Drummondville Voltigeurs | 00:00 | Saint John Sea Dogs | ||||
Buffalo | 00:00 | Toronto | ||||
Washington | 00:00 | Boston | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 00:00 | Hershey Bears | ||||
Syracuse Crunch | 00:00 | Providence Bruins | ||||
Philadelphia | 00:00 | Chicago | ||||
Saginaw Spirit | 00:05 | Owen Sound Attack | ||||
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds | 00:07 | Guelph Storm | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 01:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
St. Louis | 01:00 | San Jose | ||||
Texas Stars | 01:00 | Iowa Wild | ||||
Swift Current Broncos | 03:00 | Lethbridge Hurricanes | ||||
Seattle | 03:00 | Dallas | ||||
Portland Winterhawks | 03:00 | Victoria Royals | ||||
Medicine Hat Tigers | 03:00 | Red Deer Rebels | ||||
Wenatchee Wild | 03:00 | Kelowna Rockets | ||||
Prince George Cougars | 03:00 | Spokane Chiefs | ||||
Calgary | 03:00 | Los Angeles | ||||
Moose Jaw Warriors | 03:00 | Brandon Wheat Kings | ||||
Ontario Reign | 03:00 | Bakersfield Condors | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 03:05 | Abbotsford Canucks | ||||
Everett Silvertips | 03:05 | Vancouver Giants | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 04:00 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 04:00 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | ||||
Red Eagles Hokkaido | 07:00 | Anyang Halla | ||||
Great Britain | 11:30 | Italy | ||||
Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 12:00 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 | ||||
Mogo HK | 12:00 | Zemgale/LLU | ||||
Brest | 12:25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | ||||
Herning | 14:30 | Sonderjylland IK | ||||
Aalborg | 15:00 | Esbjerg | ||||
Slovenia | 15:00 | Poland | ||||
Stavanger | 17:00 | Valerenga Oslo | ||||
Prešov | 18:00 | Považská Bystrica | ||||
Latvia | 18:30 | Slovakia | ||||
Manchester Storm | 18:30 | Sheffield | ||||
Cardiff | 19:00 | Belfast Giants | ||||
Guildford | 19:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Oshawa Generals | 19:05 | Barrie Colts | ||||
London Knights | 20:00 | Flint Firebirds | ||||
Kitchener Rangers | 20:00 | Erie Otters | ||||
Vancouver | 20:30 | Anaheim | ||||
Calgary Wranglers | 21:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
01.04.2024 | Hong Kong | 00:00 | South Africa | |||
Australia | 00:00 | Turkey | ||||
New Zealand | 00:00 | North Korea | ||||
Slovakia | 00:00 | Slovenia | ||||
Brantford Bulldogs | 00:30 | Ottawa 67's | ||||
Poland | 11:30 | Great Britain | ||||
Pyry | 16:00 | Hokki Kajaani | ||||
Loko Yaroslavl U21 | 16:00 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 | ||||
Nottingham | 17:00 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
Žlobin | 17:25 | Gomel | ||||
Italy | 17:30 | Latvia | ||||
Hermes Kokkola | 17:30 | Iisalmen Peli-Karhut | ||||
Kiekko Espoo | 17:30 | Kettera Imarta | ||||
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 | 18:00 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 | ||||
Heilbronn | 18:30 | Hannover Scorpions | ||||
Brynas Gavle | 18:30 | Karlskoga BIK | ||||
Tilburg Trappers | 18:30 | Weiden | ||||
Selb | 18:30 | Bietigheim | ||||
Frisk/Asker | 18:30 | Storhamar | ||||
Prešov | 19:00 | Považská Bystrica | ||||
Regensburg | 19:30 | Crimmitschau | ||||
Kassel | 19:30 | Kaufbeuren | ||||
02.04.2024 | North Korea | 00:00 | South Africa | |||
Australia | 00:00 | New Zealand | ||||
Turkey | 00:00 | Hong Kong | ||||
Guelph Storm | 00:30 | Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds | ||||
Sudbury Wolves | 00:30 | Mississauga Steelheads | ||||
Kingston Frontenacs | 00:30 | North Bay Battalion | ||||
Owen Sound Attack | 00:30 | Saginaw Spirit | ||||
Columbus | 01:00 | Colorado | ||||
Tampa Bay | 01:00 | Detroit | ||||
NY Rangers | 01:00 | Pittsburgh | ||||
Toronto | 01:00 | Florida | ||||
Philadelphia | 01:00 | NY Islanders | ||||
St. Louis | 03:00 | Edmonton | ||||
Winnipeg Jets | 03:00 | Los Angeles | ||||
San Jose | 04:30 | Seattle | ||||
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 | 16:00 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 16:30 | Utica Comets | ||||
Mogo HK | 18:00 | Zemgale/LLU | ||||
Karlovy Vary U21 | 18:00 | Třinec U21 | ||||
Tychy | 18:00 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | ||||
Dubnica | 18:00 | Žilina | ||||
Sparta Praha U21 | 18:00 | Kometa Brno U21 | ||||
Valerenga Oslo | 18:30 | Stavanger | ||||
Katowice | 18:30 | Unia Osvětim | ||||
Sonderjylland IK | 19:00 | Herning | ||||
Esbjerg | 19:00 | Aalborg | ||||
Djurgarden IF | 19:00 | Mora IK | ||||
03.04.2024 | Acadie–Bathurst Titan | 00:00 | Halifax Mooseheads | |||
Poland | 00:00 | Italy | ||||
Charlottetown Islanders | 00:00 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | ||||
Latvia | 00:00 | Slovenia | ||||
Slovakia | 00:00 | Great Britain | ||||
Saint John Sea Dogs | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | ||||
Ottawa 67's | 00:30 | Brantford Bulldogs | ||||
Erie Otters | 00:30 | Kitchener Rangers | ||||
Flint Firebirds | 00:30 | London Knights | ||||
Barrie Colts | 00:30 | Oshawa Generals | ||||
Gatineau Olympiques | 01:00 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | ||||
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 01:00 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | ||||
New Jersey | 01:00 | Pittsburgh | ||||
Buffalo | 01:00 | Washington | ||||
Rimouski Océanic | 01:00 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | ||||
Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 01:00 | Moncton Wildcats | ||||
Shawinigan Cataractes | 01:00 | Victoriaville Tigres | ||||
Montreal | 01:00 | Florida | ||||
NY Islanders | 01:30 | Chicago | ||||
Minnesota | 02:00 | Ottawa | ||||
Rockford IceHogs | 02:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
Nashville | 02:00 | Boston | ||||
Texas Stars | 02:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Red Deer Rebels | 02:05 | Medicine Hat Tigers | ||||
Lethbridge Hurricanes | 02:05 | Swift Current Broncos | ||||
Victoria Royals | 02:05 | Portland Winterhawks | ||||
Kelowna Rockets | 02:05 | Wenatchee Wild | ||||
Prince Albert Raiders | 02:05 | Saskatoon Blades | ||||
Spokane Chiefs | 02:05 | Prince George Cougars | ||||
Calgary | 03:00 | Anaheim | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 04:00 | Manitoba Moose | ||||
Las Vegas | 04:00 | Vancouver | ||||
Hokki Kajaani | 16:00 | Pyry | ||||
Denmark | 17:00 | Sweden | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 17:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Brynas Gavle | 17:30 | Karlskoga BIK | ||||
Katowice | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | ||||
Dubnica | 18:00 | Žilina | ||||
Weiden | 18:30 | Tilburg Trappers | ||||
Storhamar | 18:30 | Frisk/Asker | ||||
Hannover Scorpions | 18:30 | Heilbronn | ||||
Kaufbeuren | 19:30 | Kassel | ||||
Crimmitschau | 19:30 | Regensburg | ||||
Finland | 21:00 | Czech Republic | ||||
04.04.2024 | North Korea | 00:00 | Turkey | |||
New Zealand | 00:00 | South Africa | ||||
Acadie–Bathurst Titan | 00:00 | Halifax Mooseheads | ||||
Saint John Sea Dogs | 00:00 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | ||||
Australia | 00:00 | Hong Kong | ||||
Charlottetown Islanders | 00:00 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | ||||
Owen Sound Attack | 00:30 | Saginaw Spirit | ||||
Guelph Storm | 00:30 | Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds | ||||
Sudbury Wolves | 00:30 | Mississauga Steelheads | ||||
Kingston Frontenacs | 00:30 | North Bay Battalion | ||||
Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 01:00 | Moncton Wildcats | ||||
Shawinigan Cataractes | 01:00 | Victoriaville Tigres | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 01:00 | Bridgeport Islanders | ||||
Gatineau Olympiques | 01:00 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | ||||
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 01:00 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | ||||
Toronto | 01:00 | Tampa Bay | ||||
Rimouski Océanic | 01:00 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | ||||
United States | 01:00 | Switzerland | ||||
Grand Rapids Griffins | 01:00 | Chicago Wolves | ||||
Rochester Americans | 01:05 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
NY Rangers | 01:30 | New Jersey | ||||
Texas Stars | 02:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Vancouver Giants | 02:05 | Everett Silvertips | ||||
Prince Albert Raiders | 02:05 | Saskatoon Blades | ||||
Spokane Chiefs | 02:05 | Prince George Cougars | ||||
Red Deer Rebels | 02:05 | Medicine Hat Tigers | ||||
Brandon Wheat Kings | 02:05 | Moose Jaw Warriors | ||||
Lethbridge Hurricanes | 02:05 | Swift Current Broncos | ||||
Victoria Royals | 02:05 | Portland Winterhawks | ||||
Kelowna Rockets | 02:05 | Wenatchee Wild | ||||
Dallas | 03:00 | Edmonton | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 03:30 | Tucson Roadrunners | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 04:00 | Manitoba Moose | ||||
Arizona | 04:00 | Vancouver | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 04:00 | Ontario Reign | ||||
Los Angeles | 04:00 | Seattle | ||||
San Diego Gulls | 04:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
Anyang Halla | 08:00 | Red Eagles Hokkaido | ||||
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 | 16:00 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | ||||
China | 17:00 | Japan | ||||
Djurgarden IF | 17:30 | Mora IK | ||||
Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 18:00 | Tychy | ||||
Považská Bystrica | 18:00 | Prešov | ||||
Stavanger | 18:30 | Valerenga Oslo | ||||
Denmark | 21:00 | Germany | ||||
05.04.2024 | Slovenia | 00:00 | Great Britain | |||
Turkey | 00:00 | New Zealand | ||||
South Africa | 00:00 | Australia | ||||
Poland | 00:00 | Latvia | ||||
Italy | 00:00 | Slovakia | ||||
Hong Kong | 00:00 | North Korea | ||||
Barrie Colts | 00:30 | Oshawa Generals | ||||
Ottawa 67's | 00:30 | Brantford Bulldogs | ||||
Erie Otters | 00:30 | Kitchener Rangers | ||||
Flint Firebirds | 00:30 | London Knights | ||||
Ottawa | 01:00 | Florida | ||||
Canada | 01:00 | Finland | ||||
Columbus | 01:00 | NY Islanders | ||||
Washington | 01:00 | Pittsburgh | ||||
Montreal | 01:00 | Tampa Bay | ||||
Carolina | 01:00 | Boston | ||||
Nashville | 02:00 | St. Louis | ||||
Winnipeg Jets | 02:00 | Calgary | ||||
Minnesota | 02:00 | Colorado | ||||
Brandon Wheat Kings | 02:05 | Moose Jaw Warriors | ||||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 04:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
San Jose | 04:30 | Los Angeles | ||||
Aktobe | 13:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ||||
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 | 16:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 | ||||
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 | 16:00 | Loko Yaroslavl U21 | ||||
Pyry | 16:00 | Hokki Kajaani | ||||
Sweden | 17:00 | China | ||||
Karlskoga BIK | 17:30 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Považská Bystrica | 18:00 | Prešov | ||||
Tilburg Trappers | 18:30 | Weiden | ||||
Frisk/Asker | 18:30 | Storhamar | ||||
Heilbronn | 18:30 | Hannover Scorpions | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Sheffield | ||||
Switzerland | 21:00 | Canada | ||||
06.04.2024 | Italy | 00:00 | Slovenia | |||
Slovakia | 00:00 | Poland | ||||
Great Britain | 00:00 | Latvia | ||||
Grand Rapids Griffins | 01:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Detroit | 01:00 | NY Rangers | ||||
Czech Republic | 01:00 | United States | ||||
Laval Rocket | 01:00 | Syracuse Crunch | ||||
Buffalo | 01:00 | Philadelphia | ||||
Belleville Senators | 01:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Carolina | 01:00 | Washington | ||||
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 01:05 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 01:05 | Providence Bruins | ||||
Iowa Wild | 02:00 | Hershey Bears | ||||
Edmonton | 03:00 | Colorado | ||||
Anaheim | 04:00 | Seattle | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 04:00 | Calgary Wranglers | ||||
Vancouver Giants | 04:00 | Everett Silvertips | ||||
Arizona | 04:00 | Las Vegas | ||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 13:00 | Nomad Astana | ||||
Aktobe | 13:00 | Sary-Arka Karaganda | ||||
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 | 16:00 | SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 | ||||
Mora IK | 17:30 | Djurgarden IF | ||||
Unia Osvětim | 18:00 | Katowice | ||||
Valerenga Oslo | 18:30 | Stavanger | ||||
Pittsburgh | 19:00 | Tampa Bay | ||||
Guildford | 19:00 | Glasgow Clan | ||||
Dundee | 20:00 | Fife | ||||
Belfast Giants | 20:00 | Sheffield | ||||
Cardiff | 20:00 | Coventry Blaze | ||||
Manchester Storm | 20:00 | Nottingham | ||||
Manitoba Moose | 21:00 | Chicago Wolves | ||||
Laval Rocket | 21:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Japan | 21:00 | Germany | ||||
Boston | 21:30 | Florida | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 22:00 | Utica Comets | ||||
Charlotte Checkers | 22:00 | Hartford Wolf Pack | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 22:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Minnesota | 22:00 | Winnipeg Jets | ||||
Chicago | 22:30 | Dallas | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 23:00 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | ||||
07.04.2024 | Mexico | 00:00 | Kazakhstan | |||
North Korea | 00:00 | Australia | ||||
Spain | 00:00 | Iceland | ||||
Belgium | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | ||||
San Jose | 00:00 | St. Louis | ||||
South Africa | 00:00 | Turkey | ||||
New Zealand | 00:00 | Hong Kong | ||||
Belleville Senators | 01:00 | Syracuse Crunch | ||||
Columbus | 01:00 | Philadelphia | ||||
Finland | 01:00 | United States | ||||
Iowa Wild | 01:00 | Hershey Bears | ||||
Montreal | 01:00 | Toronto | ||||
Ottawa | 01:00 | New Jersey | ||||
Providence Bruins | 01:05 | Rochester Americans | ||||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 01:05 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
NY Islanders | 01:30 | Nashville | ||||
Texas Stars | 02:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
Rockford IceHogs | 02:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Ontario Reign | 03:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
San Diego Gulls | 03:00 | Tucson Roadrunners | ||||
Los Angeles | 04:00 | Vancouver | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 04:00 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 04:00 | Calgary Wranglers | ||||
Calgary | 04:00 | Edmonton | ||||
Arlan Kokshetau | 14:00 | Nomad Astana | ||||
Nottingham | 17:00 | Manchester Storm | ||||
Sweden | 17:00 | Japan | ||||
Karlskoga BIK | 17:30 | Brynas Gavle | ||||
Unia Osvětim | 18:00 | Katowice | ||||
Glasgow Clan | 18:00 | Cardiff | ||||
Coventry Blaze | 18:30 | Guildford | ||||
Charlotte Checkers | 19:00 | Hartford Wolf Pack | ||||
Detroit | 19:00 | Buffalo | ||||
Canada | 21:00 | Czech Republic | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 21:00 | Rochester Americans | ||||
Manitoba Moose | 21:00 | Chicago Wolves | ||||
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 21:05 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | ||||
Chicago | 21:30 | Minnesota | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 22:00 | Utica Comets | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 22:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Carolina | 23:00 | Columbus | ||||
08.04.2024 | Kazakhstan | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | |||
Washington | 00:00 | Ottawa | ||||
Iceland | 00:00 | Belgium | ||||
Texas Stars | 00:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
San Jose | 00:00 | Arizona | ||||
Spain | 00:00 | Mexico | ||||
NY Rangers | 01:00 | Montreal | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 01:00 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | ||||
New Jersey | 01:00 | Nashville | ||||
China | 01:00 | Denmark | ||||
Anaheim | 02:00 | St. Louis | ||||
San Diego Gulls | 02:00 | Tucson Roadrunners | ||||
Colorado | 04:00 | Dallas | ||||
Germany | 17:00 | Sweden | ||||
Mora IK | 17:30 | Djurgarden IF | ||||
Switzerland | 21:00 | Finland | ||||
09.04.2024 | Toronto | 01:00 | Pittsburgh | |||
United States | 01:00 | Canada | ||||
Vancouver | 04:00 | Las Vegas | ||||
Sary-Arka Karaganda | 13:00 | Aktobe | ||||
Germany | 17:00 | China | ||||
Czech Republic | 21:00 | Switzerland | ||||
10.04.2024 | Spain | 00:00 | Belgium | |||
Kazakhstan | 00:00 | Iceland | ||||
Mexico | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | ||||
Boston | 01:00 | Carolina | ||||
NY Islanders | 01:00 | NY Rangers | ||||
Detroit | 01:00 | Washington | ||||
Montreal | 01:00 | Philadelphia | ||||
Tampa Bay | 01:00 | Columbus | ||||
Japan | 01:00 | Denmark | ||||
Florida | 01:00 | Ottawa | ||||
New Jersey | 01:00 | Toronto | ||||
Iowa Wild | 02:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Dallas | 02:00 | Buffalo | ||||
Nashville | 02:00 | Winnipeg Jets | ||||
Colorado | 03:30 | Minnesota | ||||
Anaheim | 04:00 | Los Angeles | ||||
Seattle | 04:00 | Arizona | ||||
San Jose | 04:30 | Calgary | ||||
11.04.2024 | Belgium | 00:00 | Kazakhstan | |||
Chinese Taipei | 00:00 | Spain | ||||
Iceland | 00:00 | Mexico | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 01:00 | Belleville Senators | ||||
St. Louis | 02:00 | Chicago | ||||
Edmonton | 02:30 | Las Vegas | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 03:30 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 04:00 | Ontario Reign | ||||
San Jose Barracuda | 04:00 | Henderson Silver Knights | ||||
Vancouver | 04:30 | Arizona | ||||
Nomad Astana | 13:00 | Arlan Kokshetau | ||||
12.04.2024 | Cleveland Monsters | 01:00 | Laval Rocket | |||
Florida | 01:00 | Columbus | ||||
Tampa Bay | 01:00 | Ottawa | ||||
NY Rangers | 01:00 | Philadelphia | ||||
Buffalo | 01:00 | Washington | ||||
Toronto | 01:00 | New Jersey | ||||
Pittsburgh | 01:00 | Detroit | ||||
NY Islanders | 01:30 | Montreal | ||||
Dallas | 02:00 | Winnipeg Jets | ||||
Calgary Wranglers | 03:00 | Abbotsford Canucks | ||||
Seattle | 04:00 | San Jose | ||||
Los Angeles | 04:30 | Calgary | ||||
Nomad Astana | 13:00 | Arlan Kokshetau | ||||
13.04.2024 | Chinese Taipei | 00:00 | Iceland | |||
Kazakhstan | 00:00 | Spain | ||||
Mexico | 00:00 | Belgium | ||||
Syracuse Crunch | 01:00 | Toronto Marlies | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 01:00 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Hershey Bears | 01:00 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | ||||
Grand Rapids Griffins | 01:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 01:05 | Bridgeport Islanders | ||||
Providence Bruins | 01:05 | Utica Comets | ||||
Rochester Americans | 01:05 | Belleville Senators | ||||
Milwaukee Admirals | 02:00 | Chicago Wolves | ||||
St. Louis | 02:00 | Carolina | ||||
Chicago | 02:30 | Nashville | ||||
Calgary Wranglers | 03:00 | Abbotsford Canucks | ||||
Edmonton | 03:00 | Arizona | ||||
Anaheim | 04:00 | Calgary | ||||
San Jose Barracuda | 04:00 | Texas Stars | ||||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 04:00 | Bakersfield Condors | ||||
Las Vegas | 04:00 | Minnesota | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 04:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Ontario Reign | 04:00 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
NY Rangers | 18:30 | NY Islanders | ||||
Manitoba Moose | 21:00 | Iowa Wild | ||||
Dallas | 21:00 | Seattle | ||||
Colorado | 22:00 | Winnipeg Jets | ||||
Florida | 23:00 | Buffalo | ||||
Philadelphia | 23:00 | New Jersey | ||||
Rochester Americans | 23:05 | Belleville Senators | ||||
Washington | 23:30 | Tampa Bay | ||||
14.04.2024 | Ukrajina 18 | 00:00 | Japonsko 18 | |||
Rakousko 18 | 00:00 | Německo 18 | ||||
Litva 18 | 00:00 | Francie 18 | ||||
Korea 18 | 00:00 | Slovinsko 18 | ||||
Maďarsko 18 | 00:00 | Dánsko 18 | ||||
Estonsko 18 | 00:00 | Itálie 18 | ||||
San Jose Barracuda | 00:00 | Texas Stars | ||||
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 00:05 | Hershey Bears | ||||
Syracuse Crunch | 01:00 | Toronto Marlies | ||||
Ottawa | 01:00 | Montreal | ||||
Toronto | 01:00 | Detroit | ||||
Cleveland Monsters | 01:00 | Laval Rocket | ||||
Providence Bruins | 01:05 | Utica Comets | ||||
Springfield Thunderbirds | 01:05 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 01:05 | Bridgeport Islanders | ||||
Nashville | 02:00 | Columbus | ||||
Rockford IceHogs | 02:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
Pittsburgh | 02:00 | Boston | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 02:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Edmonton | 04:00 | Vancouver | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 04:00 | Colorado Eagles | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 04:00 | Ontario Reign | ||||
Los Angeles | 04:30 | Anaheim | ||||
San Jose | 04:30 | Minnesota | ||||
St. Louis | 19:00 | Seattle | ||||
Manitoba Moose | 21:00 | Iowa Wild | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 21:00 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
Springfield Thunderbirds | 21:05 | Providence Bruins | ||||
Las Vegas | 21:30 | Colorado | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 22:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Hershey Bears | 23:00 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | ||||
Rockford IceHogs | 23:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
15.04.2024 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 00:00 | San Diego Gulls | |||
Francie 18 | 00:00 | Korea 18 | ||||
Chicago | 00:00 | Carolina | ||||
Dánsko 18 | 00:00 | Ukrajina 18 | ||||
Německo 18 | 00:00 | Maďarsko 18 | ||||
Slovinsko 18 | 00:00 | Estonsko 18 | ||||
Itálie 18 | 00:00 | Litva 18 | ||||
Japonsko 18 | 00:00 | Rakousko 18 | ||||
Calgary | 02:00 | Arizona | ||||
16.04.2024 | Tampa Bay | 01:00 | Buffalo | |||
New Jersey | 01:00 | NY Islanders | ||||
Washington | 01:00 | Boston | ||||
Pittsburgh | 01:00 | Nashville | ||||
Detroit | 01:00 | Montreal | ||||
NY Rangers | 01:30 | Ottawa | ||||
Edmonton | 03:30 | San Jose | ||||
Los Angeles | 03:30 | Minnesota | ||||
17.04.2024 | Německo 18 | 00:00 | Ukrajina 18 | |||
Litva 18 | 00:00 | Korea 18 | ||||
Dánsko 18 | 00:00 | Japonsko 18 | ||||
Rakousko 18 | 00:00 | Maďarsko 18 | ||||
Francie 18 | 00:00 | Estonsko 18 | ||||
Slovinsko 18 | 00:00 | Itálie 18 | ||||
Florida | 01:00 | Toronto | ||||
Boston | 01:00 | Ottawa | ||||
Montreal | 01:00 | Detroit | ||||
Columbus | 01:00 | Carolina | ||||
Philadelphia | 01:00 | Washington | ||||
Winnipeg Jets | 02:00 | Seattle | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 03:05 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Las Vegas | 03:30 | Chicago | ||||
Vancouver | 04:00 | Calgary | ||||
Nizozemí 18 | 19:30 | Srbsko 18 | ||||
Chorvatsko 18 | 19:30 | Rumunsko 18 | ||||
Great Britain | 19:30 | Polsko 18 | ||||
18.04.2024 | Japonsko 18 | 00:00 | Německo 18 | |||
Dánsko 18 | 00:00 | Rakousko 18 | ||||
Maďarsko 18 | 00:00 | Ukrajina 18 | ||||
Tampa Bay | 01:00 | Toronto | ||||
Hershey Bears | 01:00 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
NY Islanders | 01:00 | Pittsburgh | ||||
Belleville Senators | 01:00 | Syracuse Crunch | ||||
Rochester Americans | 01:05 | Toronto Marlies | ||||
Iowa Wild | 02:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Milwaukee Admirals | 02:00 | Manitoba Moose | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 03:05 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 03:30 | Ontario Reign | ||||
Dallas | 03:30 | St. Louis | ||||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 04:00 | Tucson Roadrunners | ||||
Arizona | 04:00 | Edmonton | ||||
Polsko 18 | 19:30 | Srbsko 18 | ||||
Chorvatsko 18 | 19:30 | Great Britain | ||||
Rumunsko 18 | 19:30 | Nizozemí 18 | ||||
19.04.2024 | Itálie 18 | 00:00 | Francie 18 | |||
Slovinsko 18 | 00:00 | Litva 18 | ||||
Korea 18 | 00:00 | Estonsko 18 | ||||
Minnesota | 01:00 | Seattle | ||||
Winnipeg Jets | 02:00 | Vancouver | ||||
Calgary | 03:00 | San Jose | ||||
Colorado | 03:30 | Edmonton | ||||
Las Vegas | 04:00 | Anaheim | ||||
Los Angeles | 04:30 | Chicago | ||||
20.04.2024 | Ukrajina 18 | 00:00 | Rakousko 18 | |||
Francie 18 | 00:00 | Slovinsko 18 | ||||
Japonsko 18 | 00:00 | Maďarsko 18 | ||||
Estonsko 18 | 00:00 | Litva 18 | ||||
Německo 18 | 00:00 | Dánsko 18 | ||||
Belleville Senators | 01:00 | Laval Rocket | ||||
Hartford Wolf Pack | 01:00 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | ||||
Utica Comets | 01:00 | Syracuse Crunch | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 01:00 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | ||||
Rochester Americans | 01:05 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
Providence Bruins | 01:05 | Springfield Thunderbirds | ||||
Rockford IceHogs | 02:00 | Chicago Wolves | ||||
Texas Stars | 02:00 | Manitoba Moose | ||||
Iowa Wild | 02:00 | Grand Rapids Griffins | ||||
Henderson Silver Knights | 04:00 | Bakersfield Condors | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 04:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 04:00 | Calgary Wranglers | ||||
Itálie 18 | 18:30 | Korea 18 | ||||
Polsko 18 | 19:30 | Rumunsko 18 | ||||
Great Britain | 19:30 | Srbsko 18 | ||||
Chorvatsko 18 | 19:30 | Nizozemí 18 | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 22:00 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
21.04.2024 | Spojené Arabské Emiráty | 00:00 | Israel | |||
Norway | 00:00 | Austria | ||||
Croatia | 00:00 | Iceland | ||||
Australia | 00:00 | Serbia | ||||
South Korea | 00:00 | Hungary | ||||
Syracuse Crunch | 01:00 | Utica Comets | ||||
Laval Rocket | 01:00 | Belleville Senators | ||||
Bridgeport Islanders | 01:00 | Providence Bruins | ||||
Milwaukee Admirals | 01:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Hershey Bears | 01:00 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
Springfield Thunderbirds | 01:05 | Hartford Wolf Pack | ||||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 01:05 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 02:00 | Iowa Wild | ||||
Texas Stars | 02:00 | Manitoba Moose | ||||
San Diego Gulls | 03:00 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 03:05 | Ontario Reign | ||||
Abbotsford Canucks | 04:00 | Calgary Wranglers | ||||
Bakersfield Condors | 04:00 | Henderson Silver Knights | ||||
Tucson Roadrunners | 04:00 | San Jose Barracuda | ||||
Netherlands | 11:30 | France | ||||
Rumunsko 18 | 19:30 | Great Britain | ||||
Srbsko 18 | 19:30 | Chorvatsko 18 | ||||
Nizozemí 18 | 19:30 | Polsko 18 | ||||
Utica Comets | 21:00 | Rochester Americans | ||||
Providence Bruins | 21:05 | Hartford Wolf Pack | ||||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 21:05 | Charlotte Checkers | ||||
Toronto Marlies | 22:00 | Cleveland Monsters | ||||
Chicago Wolves | 22:00 | Rockford IceHogs | ||||
Grand Rapids Griffins | 23:00 | Milwaukee Admirals | ||||
Colorado Eagles | 23:05 | Ontario Reign | ||||
22.04.2024 | Iceland | 00:00 | Spojené Arabské Emiráty | |||
France | 00:00 | Norway | ||||
Belgium | 00:00 | Turkey | ||||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 00:00 | San Diego Gulls | ||||
Serbia | 00:00 | Israel | ||||
Austria | 00:00 | South Korea | ||||
Bulgaria | 00:00 | Georgia | ||||
Hungary | 00:00 | Netherlands | ||||
Chinese Taipei | 00:00 | New Zealand | ||||
Croatia | 16:00 | Australia | ||||
23.04.2024 | Belgium | 00:00 | Bulgaria | |||
Turkey | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | ||||
Georgia | 00:00 | New Zealand | ||||
Polsko 18 | 19:30 | Chorvatsko 18 | ||||
Srbsko 18 | 19:30 | Rumunsko 18 | ||||
Great Britain | 19:30 | Nizozemí 18 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Croatia | 00:00 | Spojené Arabské Emiráty | |||
South Korea | 00:00 | Netherlands | ||||
Serbia | 00:00 | Iceland | ||||
Australia | 00:00 | Israel | ||||
Hungary | 00:00 | Norway | ||||
France | 19:30 | Austria | ||||
25.04.2024 | Švédsko 18 | 00:00 | Kanada 18 | |||
Georgia | 00:00 | Turkey | ||||
Lotyšsko 18 | 00:00 | Finsko 18 | ||||
Iceland | 00:00 | Australia | ||||
Belgium | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | ||||
Czech Republic | 00:00 | Švýcarsko 18 | ||||
Spojené Arabské Emiráty | 00:00 | Serbia | ||||
USA 18 | 00:00 | Slovensko 18 | ||||
Israel | 00:00 | Croatia | ||||
Bulgaria | 00:00 | New Zealand | ||||
26.04.2024 | Austria | 00:00 | Hungary | |||
Švýcarsko 18 | 00:00 | Kazachstán 18 | ||||
Slovensko 18 | 00:00 | Lotyšsko 18 | ||||
Netherlands | 00:00 | Norway | ||||
Kanada 18 | 00:00 | Czech Republic | ||||
Finsko 18 | 00:00 | Norsko 18 | ||||
France | 12:30 | South Korea | ||||
27.04.2024 | Turkey | 00:00 | Bulgaria | |||
Hungary | 00:00 | France | ||||
Norsko 18 | 00:00 | USA 18 | ||||
Estonia | 00:00 | Ukraine | ||||
Serbia | 00:00 | Croatia | ||||
Netherlands | 00:00 | China | ||||
Australia | 00:00 | Spojené Arabské Emiráty | ||||
Austria | 00:00 | Netherlands | ||||
Chinese Taipei | 00:00 | Georgia | ||||
Norway | 00:00 | South Korea | ||||
Kazachstán 18 | 00:00 | Švédsko 18 | ||||
New Zealand | 00:00 | Belgium | ||||
Spain | 00:00 | Lithuania | ||||
Israel | 00:00 | Iceland | ||||
28.04.2024 | New Zealand | 00:00 | Turkey | |||
Kanada 18 | 00:00 | Švýcarsko 18 | ||||
USA 18 | 00:00 | Lotyšsko 18 | ||||
Lithuania | 00:00 | Estonia | ||||
Bulgaria | 00:00 | Chinese Taipei | ||||
Korea | 00:00 | Slovenia | ||||
Romania | 00:00 | Italy | ||||
Švédsko 18 | 00:00 | Czech Republic | ||||
Ukraine | 00:00 | Netherlands | ||||
Georgia | 00:00 | Belgium | ||||
Slovensko 18 | 00:00 | Finsko 18 | ||||
Japan | 00:00 | Hungary | ||||
China | 00:00 | Spain | ||||
29.04.2024 | Lotyšsko 18 | 00:00 | Norsko 18 | |||
Czech Republic | 00:00 | Kazachstán 18 | ||||
30.04.2024 | Slovenia | 00:00 | Romania | |||
Lithuania | 00:00 | Netherlands | ||||
Švýcarsko 18 | 00:00 | Švédsko 18 | ||||
Ukraine | 00:00 | China | ||||
Norsko 18 | 00:00 | Slovensko 18 | ||||
Hungary | 00:00 | Korea | ||||
Kazachstán 18 | 00:00 | Kanada 18 | ||||
Spain | 00:00 | Estonia | ||||
Finsko 18 | 00:00 | USA 18 | ||||
Italy | 00:00 | Japan | ||||
01.05.2024 | Estonia | 00:00 | Netherlands | |||
Slovenia | 00:00 | Italy | ||||
Hungary | 00:00 | Romania | ||||
China | 00:00 | Lithuania | ||||
Ukraine | 00:00 | Spain | ||||
Japan | 00:00 | Korea | ||||
02.05.2024 | Finland | 17:00 | Czech Republic | |||
Sweden | 17:00 | Switzerland | ||||
03.05.2024 | Korea | 00:00 | Romania | |||
Lithuania | 00:00 | Ukraine | ||||
Netherlands | 00:00 | Spain | ||||
Slovenia | 00:00 | Japan | ||||
China | 00:00 | Estonia | ||||
Italy | 00:00 | Hungary | ||||
04.05.2024 | Hungary | 00:00 | Slovenia | |||
Romania | 00:00 | Japan | ||||
Italy | 00:00 | Korea | ||||
Czech Republic | 17:00 | Sweden | ||||
Switzerland | 17:00 | Finland | ||||
05.05.2024 | Czech Republic | 17:00 | Switzerland | |||
Sweden | 17:00 | Finland | ||||
10.05.2024 | Switzerland | 16:20 | Norway | |||
Slovakia | 16:20 | Germany | ||||
Sweden | 20:20 | United States | ||||
Czech Republic | 20:20 | Finland | ||||
11.05.2024 | V.Británie | 11:20 | Canada | |||
France | 12:20 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Poland | 14:20 | Latvia | ||||
Austria | 16:20 | Denmark | ||||
United States | 20:20 | Germany | ||||
Norway | 20:20 | Czech Republic | ||||
12.05.2024 | Finland | 12:20 | V.Británie | |||
Slovakia | 12:20 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Denmark | 16:20 | Canada | ||||
Latvia | 16:20 | France | ||||
Sweden | 18:20 | Poland | ||||
Austria | 20:20 | Switzerland | ||||
13.05.2024 | United States | 16:20 | Slovakia | |||
Norway | 16:20 | Finland | ||||
Germany | 20:20 | Sweden | ||||
Switzerland | 20:20 | Czech Republic | ||||
14.05.2024 | Kazakhstan | 16:20 | Latvia | |||
Denmark | 16:20 | Norway | ||||
Poland | 19:20 | France | ||||
Canada | 20:20 | Austria | ||||
15.05.2024 | Czech Republic | 16:20 | Denmark | |||
Germany | 16:20 | Latvia | ||||
Slovakia | 18:20 | Poland | ||||
Switzerland | 20:20 | V.Británie | ||||
16.05.2024 | Kazakhstan | 16:20 | Sweden | |||
Finland | 16:20 | Austria | ||||
United States | 20:20 | France | ||||
Canada | 20:20 | Norway | ||||
17.05.2024 | V.Británie | 15:20 | Denmark | |||
Germany | 16:20 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Poland | 18:20 | United States | ||||
Czech Republic | 20:20 | Austria | ||||
18.05.2024 | Latvia | 12:20 | Sweden | |||
Denmark | 12:20 | Switzerland | ||||
Germany | 16:20 | Poland | ||||
Canada | 16:20 | Finland | ||||
France | 20:20 | Slovakia | ||||
Czech Republic | 20:20 | V.Británie | ||||
19.05.2024 | United States | 16:20 | Kazakhstan | |||
Norway | 16:20 | Austria | ||||
Slovakia | 20:20 | Latvia | ||||
Switzerland | 20:20 | Canada | ||||
20.05.2024 | V.Británie | 16:20 | Norway | |||
Sweden | 16:20 | France | ||||
Kazakhstan | 18:20 | Poland | ||||
Finland | 20:20 | Denmark | ||||
21.05.2024 | France | 12:20 | Germany | |||
Austria | 12:20 | V.Británie | ||||
Latvia | 16:20 | United States | ||||
Canada | 16:20 | Czech Republic | ||||
Sweden | 20:20 | Slovakia | ||||
Finland | 20:20 | Switzerland |
Extraliga