Acadie-Bathurst Titan Baie-Comeau Drakkar Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Charlottetown Islanders Chicoutimi Saguenéens Drummondville Voltigeurs Gatineau Olympiques Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats Quebec Remparts Rimouski Oceanic Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Saint John Sea Dogs Shawinigan Cataractes Sherbrooke Phoenix Val-d'Or Foreurs Victoriaville Tigres


Halifax Mooseheads - QMJHL 2016/2017


Halifax Mooseheads

Halifax Mooseheads

Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Severní Amerika / QMJHL / 2016/2017
18.03.2017 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Saint John Sea Dogs 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17.03.2017 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
15.03.2017 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 6:5pp 3:0,1:2,1:3,1:0
12.03.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Halifax Mooseheads 5:3 1:2,4:0,0:1
11.03.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
05.03.2017 20:00 Charlottetown Islanders Halifax Mooseheads 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
04.03.2017 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Halifax Mooseheads 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
02.03.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Halifax Mooseheads 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
26.02.2017 20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Halifax Mooseheads 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
25.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
24.02.2017 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Halifax Mooseheads 3:5 1:3,0:0,2:2
20.02.2017 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 1:5 0:0,0:1,1:4
18.02.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 9:0 5:0,2:0,2:0
12.02.2017 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Shawinigan Cataractes 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.02.2017 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders Halifax Mooseheads 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
05.02.2017 21:00 Moncton Wildcats Halifax Mooseheads 2:7 2:5,0:2,0:0
04.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Saint John Sea Dogs 4:7 2:3,1:2,1:2
03.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1
29.01.2017 21:00 Rimouski Oceanic Halifax Mooseheads 5:4 2:2,2:2,1:0
28.01.2017 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix Halifax Mooseheads 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs Halifax Mooseheads 4:5 2:3,1:1,1:1
21.01.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:7 2:4,1:1,1:2
20.01.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
18.01.2017 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Halifax Mooseheads 4:5sn 2:1,0:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
15.01.2017 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Victoriaville Tigres 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
14.01.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
12.01.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
08.01.2017 20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Halifax Mooseheads 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
07.01.2017 21:00 Halifax Mooseheads Saint John Sea Dogs 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
04.01.2017 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Halifax Mooseheads 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
31.12.2016 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Halifax Mooseheads 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
29.12.2016 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders Halifax Mooseheads 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18.12.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats 4:6 1:1,1:2,2:3
15.12.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
11.12.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Halifax Mooseheads 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
10.12.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
03.12.2016 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar Halifax Mooseheads 5:4sn 0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
01.12.2016 01:00 Quebec Remparts Halifax Mooseheads 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
27.11.2016 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
25.11.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Quebec Remparts 5:6sn 3:1,2:2,0:2,0:0,0:1
23.11.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
20.11.2016 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 10:11 4:3,4:3,2:5
19.11.2016 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Halifax Mooseheads 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
13.11.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 7:4 3:1,0:3,4:0
12.11.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Sherbrooke Phoenix 9:5 4:3,1:2,4:0
06.11.2016 00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs Halifax Mooseheads 3:6 0:2,3:1,0:3
05.11.2016 00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Halifax Mooseheads 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
03.11.2016 00:30 Gatineau Olympiques Halifax Mooseheads 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
30.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:5 1:2,0:3,0:0
29.10.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Halifax Mooseheads 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
27.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:4 2:0,2:3,2:1
23.10.2016 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
22.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
16.10.2016 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres Halifax Mooseheads 3:7 1:1,2:5,0:1
15.10.2016 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Halifax Mooseheads 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes Halifax Mooseheads 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
13.10.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
10.10.2016 20:00 Halifax Mooseheads Gatineau Olympiques 6:5pp 3:2,2:0,0:3,1:0
09.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
08.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Rimouski Oceanic 6:5 4:2,1:3,1:0
02.10.2016 20:00 Charlottetown Islanders Halifax Mooseheads 9:2 3:1,1:0,5:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:4 3:2,1:2,2:0
25.09.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Saint John Sea Dogs 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
24.09.2016 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Halifax Mooseheads 4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
nenalezen žádny zápas

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 68 46 15 7 1 5 0 1 104 284 180 146
2. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 67 37 18 12 5 4 3 0 83 296 213 131
3. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 68 36 23 9 3 4 0 2 42 284 242 120
4. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 68 33 25 10 5 2 1 2 40 270 230 115
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 68 22 35 11 3 3 2 3 -30 229 259 82
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 68 9 51 8 2 2 3 1 -186 170 356 40

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 68 37 20 11 3 4 3 1 77 258 181 128
2. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 68 30 25 13 4 6 1 2 -1 230 231 108
3. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 68 26 26 16 5 3 6 2 1 206 205 105
4. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 68 22 30 16 4 4 5 3 -50 187 237 91
5. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 67 21 31 15 2 6 3 4 -25 200 225 83
6. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 67 22 34 11 3 6 1 1 -28 224 252 81

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 68 41 18 9 1 2 1 5 91 272 181 134
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 68 37 19 12 4 4 2 2 53 224 171 129
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 68 22 31 15 7 4 4 0 -19 234 253 92
4. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 68 23 34 11 4 1 1 5 -49 214 263 85
5. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 67 23 34 10 3 3 2 2 -49 209 258 84
6. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 68 20 38 10 5 1 1 3 -54 214 268 76
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 68 46 15 7 1 5 0 1 104 284 180 146
2. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 68 41 18 9 1 2 1 5 91 272 181 134
3. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 67 37 18 12 5 4 3 0 83 296 213 131
4. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 68 37 19 12 4 4 2 2 53 224 171 129
5. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 68 37 20 11 3 4 3 1 77 258 181 128
6. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 68 36 23 9 3 4 0 2 42 284 242 120
7. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 68 33 25 10 5 2 1 2 40 270 230 115
8. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 68 30 25 13 4 6 1 2 -1 230 231 108
9. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 68 26 26 16 5 3 6 2 1 206 205 105
10. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 68 22 31 15 7 4 4 0 -19 234 253 92
11. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 68 22 30 16 4 4 5 3 -50 187 237 91
12. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 68 23 34 11 4 1 1 5 -49 214 263 85
13. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 67 23 34 10 3 3 2 2 -49 209 258 84
14. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 67 21 31 15 2 6 3 4 -25 200 225 83
15. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 68 22 35 11 3 3 2 3 -30 229 259 82
16. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 67 22 34 11 3 6 1 1 -28 224 252 81
17. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 68 20 38 10 5 1 1 3 -54 214 268 76
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 68 9 51 8 2 2 3 1 -186 170 356 40

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 24 6 4 1 3 0 0 61 151 90 77
2. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 33 21 7 5 2 2 1 0 68 166 98 71
3. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 17 9 8 3 2 1 2 16 130 114 63
4. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 19 11 4 0 3 0 1 32 141 109 61
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 12 15 7 2 2 1 2 -4 127 131 46
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 6 22 6 1 2 2 1 -69 86 155 27

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 20 7 7 2 2 2 1 50 143 93 71
2. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 19 9 6 3 0 2 1 37 125 88 68
3. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 17 13 4 0 2 1 1 2 121 119 56
4. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 33 14 10 9 1 4 1 3 11 107 96 53
5. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 14 15 5 2 2 0 1 7 133 126 49
6. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 12 18 4 2 1 1 0 -30 86 116 43

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 25 6 3 0 0 0 3 67 150 83 78
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 19 8 7 3 2 0 2 31 112 81 67
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 16 13 5 3 1 1 0 21 131 110 57
4. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 16 12 6 3 2 0 1 8 120 112 57
5. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 12 15 7 4 0 0 3 0 111 111 47
6. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 13 15 6 1 1 0 4 -9 112 121 46
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 25 6 3 0 0 0 3 67 150 83 78
2. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 24 6 4 1 3 0 0 61 151 90 77
3. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 33 21 7 5 2 2 1 0 68 166 98 71
4. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 20 7 7 2 2 2 1 50 143 93 71
5. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 19 9 6 3 0 2 1 37 125 88 68
6. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 19 8 7 3 2 0 2 31 112 81 67
7. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 17 9 8 3 2 1 2 16 130 114 63
8. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 19 11 4 0 3 0 1 32 141 109 61
9. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 16 13 5 3 1 1 0 21 131 110 57
10. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 16 12 6 3 2 0 1 8 120 112 57
11. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 17 13 4 0 2 1 1 2 121 119 56
12. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 33 14 10 9 1 4 1 3 11 107 96 53
13. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 14 15 5 2 2 0 1 7 133 126 49
14. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 12 15 7 4 0 0 3 0 111 111 47
15. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 12 15 7 2 2 1 2 -4 127 131 46
16. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 13 15 6 1 1 0 4 -9 112 121 46
17. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 12 18 4 2 1 1 0 -30 86 116 43
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 6 22 6 1 2 2 1 -69 86 155 27

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 22 9 3 0 2 0 1 43 133 90 69
2. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 16 11 7 3 2 2 0 15 130 115 60
3. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 17 12 5 3 1 0 1 10 143 133 59
4. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 16 16 2 2 0 0 0 24 140 116 52
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 10 20 4 1 1 1 1 -26 102 128 36
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 3 29 2 1 0 1 0 -117 84 201 13

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 17 13 4 1 2 1 0 27 115 88 57
2. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 13 12 9 4 4 0 1 -3 109 112 52
3. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 10 12 12 2 3 4 3 -20 101 121 48
4. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 7 17 10 2 3 4 1 -36 81 117 37
5. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 33 8 19 6 1 4 1 0 -35 91 126 32
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 34 7 21 6 1 2 2 1 -36 93 129 30

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 18 11 5 1 2 2 0 22 112 90 62
2. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 16 12 6 1 2 1 2 24 122 98 56
3. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 10 19 5 3 0 1 1 -40 102 142 39
4. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 6 18 10 4 3 3 0 -40 103 143 35
5. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 8 23 3 1 1 1 0 -54 103 157 29
6. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 33 7 22 4 0 1 2 1 -57 89 146 27
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 22 9 3 0 2 0 1 43 133 90 69
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 18 11 5 1 2 2 0 22 112 90 62
3. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 16 11 7 3 2 2 0 15 130 115 60
4. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 17 12 5 3 1 0 1 10 143 133 59
5. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 17 13 4 1 2 1 0 27 115 88 57
6. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 16 12 6 1 2 1 2 24 122 98 56
7. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 16 16 2 2 0 0 0 24 140 116 52
8. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 13 12 9 4 4 0 1 -3 109 112 52
9. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 10 12 12 2 3 4 3 -20 101 121 48
10. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 10 19 5 3 0 1 1 -40 102 142 39
11. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 7 17 10 2 3 4 1 -36 81 117 37
12. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 10 20 4 1 1 1 1 -26 102 128 36
13. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 6 18 10 4 3 3 0 -40 103 143 35
14. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 33 8 19 6 1 4 1 0 -35 91 126 32
15. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 34 7 21 6 1 2 2 1 -36 93 129 30
16. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 8 23 3 1 1 1 0 -54 103 157 29
17. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 33 7 22 4 0 1 2 1 -57 89 146 27
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 3 29 2 1 0 1 0 -117 84 201 13