Acadie-Bathurst Titan Baie-Comeau Drakkar Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Charlottetown Islanders Chicoutimi Saguenéens Drummondville Voltigeurs Gatineau Olympiques Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats Quebec Remparts Rimouski Oceanic Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Saint John Sea Dogs Shawinigan Cataractes Sherbrooke Phoenix Val-d'Or Foreurs Victoriaville Tigres


Acadie-Bathurst Titan - QMJHL 2016/2017


Acadie-Bathurst Titan

Acadie-Bathurst Titan

Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Severní Amerika / QMJHL / 2016/2017
25.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
23.02.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:8pp 1:4,3:2,3:1,0:1
19.02.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 7:2 4:2,2:0,1:0
18.02.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 9:0 5:0,2:0,2:0
16.02.2017 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
12.02.2017 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
11.02.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Shawinigan Cataractes 8:2 1:1,4:1,3:0
09.02.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Saint John Sea Dogs 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
05.02.2017 20:00 Charlottetown Islanders Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:2 2:2,4:0,0:0
04.02.2017 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:6 2:4,1:1,1:1
03.02.2017 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1
29.01.2017 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
28.01.2017 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
22.01.2017 21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
14.01.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Victoriaville Tigres 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
12.01.2017 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Acadie-Bathurst Titan 0:7 0:4,0:1,0:2
08.01.2017 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 11:3 4:2,4:1,3:0
07.01.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:1 4:1,1:0,0:0
04.01.2017 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Charlottetown Islanders 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
31.12.2016 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:7 2:3,1:0,2:4
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
29.12.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Saint John Sea Dogs 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
18.12.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:7 1:2,1:4,0:1
17.12.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
15.12.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
11.12.2016 21:00 Rimouski Oceanic Acadie-Bathurst Titan 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
09.12.2016 01:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Quebec Remparts 3:4pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:1
04.12.2016 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
03.12.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
01.12.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Charlottetown Islanders 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
27.11.2016 21:00 Victoriaville Tigres Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:7pp 2:2,1:3,3:1,0:1
26.11.2016 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:6 0:1,1:1,2:4
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:2 5:0,0:0,0:2
23.11.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
20.11.2016 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 10:11 4:3,4:3,2:5
19.11.2016 01:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Saint John Sea Dogs 3:6 1:3,1:2,1:1
12.11.2016 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
10.11.2016 01:00 Quebec Remparts Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:3 0:2,5:1,1:0
06.11.2016 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 5:7 5:3,0:3,0:1
04.11.2016 23:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Saint John Sea Dogs 6:5 2:2,1:0,3:3
30.10.2016 19:00 Charlottetown Islanders Acadie-Bathurst Titan 9:2 3:1,2:1,4:0
29.10.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
27.10.2016 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:4 2:0,2:3,2:1
23.10.2016 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
22.10.2016 00:00 Moncton Wildcats Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
20.10.2016 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16.10.2016 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:5 3:1,0:2,0:2
15.10.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 3:0,0:1,2:1
13.10.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Halifax Mooseheads 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
08.10.2016 21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:3 3:2,0:0,4:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4sn 1:0,1:4,2:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2016 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
02.10.2016 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 4:5pp 4:0,0:4,0:0,0:1
01.10.2016 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Charlottetown Islanders 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
25.09.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
24.09.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 57 37 14 6 1 4 0 1 80 236 156 118
2. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 55 28 16 11 5 3 3 0 60 242 182 103
3. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 58 30 20 8 3 3 0 2 34 247 213 101
4. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 59 28 23 8 3 2 1 2 30 236 206 96
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 58 22 27 9 2 2 2 3 -15 207 222 79
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 58 8 42 8 2 2 3 1 -143 149 292 37

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 56 33 15 8 2 3 3 0 72 214 142 112
2. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 58 24 21 13 4 6 1 2 -3 200 203 90
3. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 57 20 22 15 5 2 6 2 -3 169 172 86
4. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 59 20 25 14 4 4 4 2 -38 165 203 82
5. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 57 21 28 8 2 5 1 0 -6 205 211 74
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 56 15 27 14 2 5 3 4 -33 167 200 64

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 57 33 15 9 1 2 1 5 63 221 158 110
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 57 30 15 12 4 4 2 2 44 194 150 108
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 59 17 28 14 7 4 3 0 -27 202 229 75
4. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 56 21 28 7 2 2 1 2 -32 188 220 73
5. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 57 20 29 8 2 0 1 5 -39 186 225 71
6. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 58 19 31 8 3 1 1 3 -44 188 232 69
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 57 37 14 6 1 4 0 1 80 236 156 118
2. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 56 33 15 8 2 3 3 0 72 214 142 112
3. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 57 33 15 9 1 2 1 5 63 221 158 110
4. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 57 30 15 12 4 4 2 2 44 194 150 108
5. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 55 28 16 11 5 3 3 0 60 242 182 103
6. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 58 30 20 8 3 3 0 2 34 247 213 101
7. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 59 28 23 8 3 2 1 2 30 236 206 96
8. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 58 24 21 13 4 6 1 2 -3 200 203 90
9. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 57 20 22 15 5 2 6 2 -3 169 172 86
10. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 59 20 25 14 4 4 4 2 -38 165 203 82
11. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 58 22 27 9 2 2 2 3 -15 207 222 79
12. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 59 17 28 14 7 4 3 0 -27 202 229 75
13. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 57 21 28 8 2 5 1 0 -6 205 211 74
14. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 56 21 28 7 2 2 1 2 -32 188 220 73
15. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 57 20 29 8 2 0 1 5 -39 186 225 71
16. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 58 19 31 8 3 1 1 3 -44 188 232 69
17. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 56 15 27 14 2 5 3 4 -33 167 200 64
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 58 8 42 8 2 2 3 1 -143 149 292 37

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 27 16 6 5 2 2 1 0 51 137 86 56
2. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 27 17 6 4 1 3 0 0 39 115 76 56
3. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 29 16 10 3 0 2 0 1 30 125 95 51
4. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 28 13 8 7 2 2 1 2 7 105 98 49
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 30 12 13 5 1 1 1 2 -2 116 118 43
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 30 5 19 6 1 2 2 1 -55 78 133 24

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 28 17 6 5 2 1 2 0 43 117 74 60
2. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 29 14 9 6 3 0 2 1 21 101 80 53
3. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 28 13 11 4 2 2 0 0 20 121 101 45
4. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 29 13 12 4 0 2 1 1 -6 101 107 44
5. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 29 10 10 9 1 4 1 3 -2 87 89 41
6. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 30 10 16 4 2 1 1 0 -30 74 104 37

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 28 19 6 3 0 0 0 3 42 117 75 60
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 30 16 7 7 3 2 0 2 28 101 73 58
3. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 28 15 9 4 2 1 0 1 13 109 96 51
4. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 28 13 11 4 3 1 0 0 12 108 96 46
5. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 30 11 13 6 3 0 0 3 0 101 101 42
6. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 28 11 13 4 0 0 0 4 -7 97 104 37
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 28 17 6 5 2 1 2 0 43 117 74 60
2. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 28 19 6 3 0 0 0 3 42 117 75 60
3. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 30 16 7 7 3 2 0 2 28 101 73 58
4. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 27 16 6 5 2 2 1 0 51 137 86 56
5. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 27 17 6 4 1 3 0 0 39 115 76 56
6. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 29 14 9 6 3 0 2 1 21 101 80 53
7. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 29 16 10 3 0 2 0 1 30 125 95 51
8. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 28 15 9 4 2 1 0 1 13 109 96 51
9. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 28 13 8 7 2 2 1 2 7 105 98 49
10. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 28 13 11 4 3 1 0 0 12 108 96 46
11. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 28 13 11 4 2 2 0 0 20 121 101 45
12. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 29 13 12 4 0 2 1 1 -6 101 107 44
13. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 30 12 13 5 1 1 1 2 -2 116 118 43
14. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 30 11 13 6 3 0 0 3 0 101 101 42
15. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 29 10 10 9 1 4 1 3 -2 87 89 41
16. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 28 11 13 4 0 0 0 4 -7 97 104 37
17. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 30 10 16 4 2 1 1 0 -30 74 104 37
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 30 5 19 6 1 2 2 1 -55 78 133 24

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 30 20 8 2 0 1 0 1 41 121 80 62
2. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 29 14 10 5 3 1 0 1 4 122 118 50
3. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 31 15 15 1 1 0 0 0 23 131 108 47
4. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 28 12 10 6 3 1 2 0 9 105 96 47
5. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 28 10 14 4 1 1 1 1 -13 91 104 36
6. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 28 3 23 2 1 0 1 0 -88 71 159 13

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 28 16 9 3 0 2 1 0 29 97 68 52
2. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 29 11 9 9 4 4 0 1 3 99 96 46
3. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 29 10 9 10 2 3 3 2 -8 91 99 45
4. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 28 6 13 9 2 2 4 1 -24 68 92 33
5. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 29 8 17 4 0 3 1 0 -26 84 110 29
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 27 5 17 5 1 1 2 1 -31 80 111 23

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 29 14 9 6 1 2 1 2 21 104 83 50
2. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 27 14 8 5 1 2 2 0 16 93 77 50
3. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 29 9 16 4 2 0 1 1 -32 89 121 34
4. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 31 4 17 10 4 3 3 0 -39 94 133 29
5. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 28 8 18 2 0 1 1 0 -44 87 131 27
6. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 28 6 19 3 0 1 1 1 -45 79 124 22
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 30 20 8 2 0 1 0 1 41 121 80 62
2. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 28 16 9 3 0 2 1 0 29 97 68 52
3. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 29 14 9 6 1 2 1 2 21 104 83 50
4. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 27 14 8 5 1 2 2 0 16 93 77 50
5. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 29 14 10 5 3 1 0 1 4 122 118 50
6. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 31 15 15 1 1 0 0 0 23 131 108 47
7. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 28 12 10 6 3 1 2 0 9 105 96 47
8. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 29 11 9 9 4 4 0 1 3 99 96 46
9. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 29 10 9 10 2 3 3 2 -8 91 99 45
10. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 28 10 14 4 1 1 1 1 -13 91 104 36
11. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 29 9 16 4 2 0 1 1 -32 89 121 34
12. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 28 6 13 9 2 2 4 1 -24 68 92 33
13. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 29 8 17 4 0 3 1 0 -26 84 110 29
14. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 31 4 17 10 4 3 3 0 -39 94 133 29
15. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 28 8 18 2 0 1 1 0 -44 87 131 27
16. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 27 5 17 5 1 1 2 1 -31 80 111 23
17. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 28 6 19 3 0 1 1 1 -45 79 124 22
18. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 28 3 23 2 1 0 1 0 -88 71 159 13