Acadie-Bathurst Titan Baie-Comeau Drakkar Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Charlottetown Islanders Chicoutimi Saguenéens Drummondville Voltigeurs Gatineau Olympiques Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats Quebec Remparts Rimouski Oceanic Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Saint John Sea Dogs Shawinigan Cataractes Sherbrooke Phoenix Val-d'Or Foreurs Victoriaville Tigres


Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - QMJHL 2015/2016


Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Severní Amerika / QMJHL / 2015/2016
19.03.2016 21:00 Gatineau Olympiques Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:7 1:3,2:3,0:1
13.03.2016 21:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Shawinigan Cataractes 6:2 2:1,0:0,4:1
11.03.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Victoriaville Tigres 5:4 3:1,1:2,1:1
10.03.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:3 2:2,1:0,4:1
06.03.2016 21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:7 1:0,0:2,0:5
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4pp 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:1
05.03.2016 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:7 0:3,1:3,0:1
02.03.2016 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6pp 3:0,2:3,0:2,0:1
27.02.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:2 1:1,0:1,4:0
26.02.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Moncton Wildcats 7:6pp 2:1,1:3,3:2,1:0
24.02.2016 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
21.02.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Gatineau Olympiques 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
20.02.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Saint John Sea Dogs 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18.02.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
13.02.2016 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:4sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
12.02.2016 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
06.02.2016 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
05.02.2016 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
31.01.2016 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
23.01.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Victoriaville Tigres 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
22.01.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Halifax Mooseheads 8:4 3:2,3:2,2:0
20.01.2016 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
16.01.2016 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
14.01.2016 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
10.01.2016 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:4 1:2,3:1,3:1
09.01.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
03.01.2016 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
31.12.2015 19:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
29.12.2015 01:00 Gatineau Olympiques Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
19.12.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
18.12.2015 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
13.12.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
12.12.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Shawinigan Cataractes 5:4pp 2:1,0:1,2:2,1:0
06.12.2015 20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
05.12.2015 21:00 Moncton Wildcats Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
28.11.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:4 3:2,1:2,3:0
27.11.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
21.11.2015 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:5 0:4,1:1,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:4 1:2,2:2,2:0
14.11.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rimouski Oceanic 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
12.11.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rimouski Oceanic 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
08.11.2015 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Charlottetown Islanders 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
01.11.2015 20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6pp 2:2,2:1,1:2,0:1
30.10.2015 23:30 Saint John Sea Dogs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
29.10.2015 23:00 Charlottetown Islanders Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
25.10.2015 21:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1
24.10.2015 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6pp 1:1,2:2,2:2,0:1
22.10.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
18.10.2015 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Quebec Remparts 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Quebec Remparts 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
11.10.2015 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
10.10.2015 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 8:7pp 2:1,3:1,2:5,1:0
08.10.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:3 1:3,2:0,3:0
04.10.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Chicoutimi Saguenéens 8:4 2:1,4:3,2:0
03.10.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 3:2,2:0,1:0
27.09.2015 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
26.09.2015 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
25.09.2015 01:00 Quebec Remparts Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6pp 1:3,1:1,3:1,0:1
20.09.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:2 1:0,2:0,3:2
19.09.2015 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Gatineau Olympiques 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
13.09.2015 01:00 Gatineau Olympiques Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
12.09.2015 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
nenalezen žádny zápas

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 68 32 19 17 8 4 4 1 61 281 220 125
2. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 68 30 25 13 1 5 5 2 5 208 203 109
3. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 68 28 28 12 5 3 0 4 -3 246 249 101
4. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 67 25 25 17 3 5 4 5 7 220 213 99
5. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 68 23 33 12 4 6 1 1 -53 205 258 86
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 67 10 49 8 2 2 1 3 -156 143 299 41

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 68 42 9 17 11 3 1 2 121 302 181 155
2. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 68 44 15 8 4 3 1 1 96 293 197 147
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 68 40 18 9 4 2 2 2 77 250 173 135
4. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 68 20 32 16 4 8 2 2 -30 171 201 82
5. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 68 23 35 10 2 6 0 2 -32 207 239 81
6. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 68 19 40 9 5 2 2 0 -77 187 264 73

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 68 34 20 14 4 6 4 0 36 258 222 124
2. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 68 32 24 12 5 5 1 1 49 286 237 114
3. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 68 30 21 17 4 9 2 2 18 268 250 113
4. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 68 24 26 18 9 5 2 2 -5 227 232 101
5. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 68 21 35 12 4 3 2 3 -30 224 254 81
6. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 68 16 39 13 5 7 0 1 -84 193 277 66
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 68 42 9 17 11 3 1 2 121 302 181 155
2. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 68 44 15 8 4 3 1 1 96 293 197 147
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 68 40 18 9 4 2 2 2 77 250 173 135
4. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 68 32 19 17 8 4 4 1 61 281 220 125
5. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 68 34 20 14 4 6 4 0 36 258 222 124
6. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 68 32 24 12 5 5 1 1 49 286 237 114
7. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 68 30 21 17 4 9 2 2 18 268 250 113
8. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 68 30 25 13 1 5 5 2 5 208 203 109
9. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 68 28 28 12 5 3 0 4 -3 246 249 101
10. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 68 24 26 18 9 5 2 2 -5 227 232 101
11. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 67 25 25 17 3 5 4 5 7 220 213 99
12. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 68 23 33 12 4 6 1 1 -53 205 258 86
13. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 68 20 32 16 4 8 2 2 -30 171 201 82
14. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 68 21 35 12 4 3 2 3 -30 224 254 81
15. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 68 23 35 10 2 6 0 2 -32 207 239 81
16. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 68 19 40 9 5 2 2 0 -77 187 264 73
17. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 68 16 39 13 5 7 0 1 -84 193 277 66
18. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 67 10 49 8 2 2 1 3 -156 143 299 41

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 18 8 8 1 3 4 0 19 111 92 67
2. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 17 11 6 4 0 1 1 38 148 110 62
3. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 13 14 7 3 2 0 2 2 129 127 49
4. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 33 12 13 8 1 2 2 3 5 91 86 47
5. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 11 16 7 2 4 1 0 -22 111 133 43
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 34 7 22 5 1 1 1 2 -54 79 133 28

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 26 2 6 4 2 0 0 85 163 78 88
2. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 24 6 4 1 3 0 0 61 159 98 77
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 21 7 5 1 2 2 1 48 125 77 71
4. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 15 12 7 0 5 0 2 14 115 101 52
5. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 15 15 4 1 3 0 0 5 95 90 50
6. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 9 20 5 3 0 2 0 -37 99 136 37

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 19 7 8 3 4 1 0 61 169 108 69
2. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 19 9 6 2 2 2 0 31 140 109 67
3. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 14 12 8 4 1 2 1 12 118 106 56
4. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 13 10 11 4 4 1 2 17 140 123 55
5. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 14 16 4 2 1 0 1 -5 111 116 48
6. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 9 17 8 4 4 0 0 -29 107 136 39
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 26 2 6 4 2 0 0 85 163 78 88
2. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 24 6 4 1 3 0 0 61 159 98 77
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 21 7 5 1 2 2 1 48 125 77 71
4. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 19 7 8 3 4 1 0 61 169 108 69
5. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 19 9 6 2 2 2 0 31 140 109 67
6. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 18 8 8 1 3 4 0 19 111 92 67
7. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 17 11 6 4 0 1 1 38 148 110 62
8. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 14 12 8 4 1 2 1 12 118 106 56
9. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 13 10 11 4 4 1 2 17 140 123 55
10. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 15 12 7 0 5 0 2 14 115 101 52
11. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 15 15 4 1 3 0 0 5 95 90 50
12. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 13 14 7 3 2 0 2 2 129 127 49
13. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 14 16 4 2 1 0 1 -5 111 116 48
14. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 33 12 13 8 1 2 2 3 5 91 86 47
15. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 11 16 7 2 4 1 0 -22 111 133 43
16. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 9 17 8 4 4 0 0 -29 107 136 39
17. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 9 20 5 3 0 2 0 -37 99 136 37
18. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 34 7 22 5 1 1 1 2 -54 79 133 28

Východná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 15 8 11 4 4 3 0 23 133 110 63
2. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 13 12 9 2 3 2 2 2 129 127 52
3. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 15 14 5 2 1 0 2 -5 117 122 52
4. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 12 17 5 2 2 0 1 -31 94 125 43
5. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 12 17 5 0 2 1 2 -14 97 111 42
6. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 33 3 27 3 1 1 0 1 -102 64 166 13

Západná divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 20 9 4 3 0 1 1 35 134 99 70
2. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 16 7 11 7 1 1 2 36 139 103 67
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 19 11 4 3 0 0 1 29 125 96 64
4. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 10 20 4 2 2 0 0 -40 88 128 36
5. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 5 17 12 3 5 2 2 -35 76 111 32
6. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 8 23 3 2 1 0 0 -46 92 138 29

Maritimes divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 17 11 6 0 5 1 0 1 128 127 58
2. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 15 11 8 2 4 2 0 5 118 113 57
3. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 13 17 4 2 1 0 1 -12 117 129 45
4. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 10 14 10 5 4 0 1 -17 109 126 45
5. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 7 19 8 2 2 2 2 -25 113 138 33
6. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 7 22 5 1 3 0 1 -55 86 141 27
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Val-d'Or Foreurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 34 20 9 4 3 0 1 1 35 134 99 70
2. Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 34 16 7 11 7 1 1 2 36 139 103 67
3. Gatineau Olympiques Gatineau Olympiques 34 19 11 4 3 0 0 1 29 125 96 64
4. Shawinigan Cataractes Shawinigan Cataractes 34 15 8 11 4 4 3 0 23 133 110 63
5. Moncton Wildcats Moncton Wildcats 34 17 11 6 0 5 1 0 1 128 127 58
6. Saint John Sea Dogs Saint John Sea Dogs 34 15 11 8 2 4 2 0 5 118 113 57
7. Chicoutimi Saguenéens Chicoutimi Saguenéens 34 13 12 9 2 3 2 2 2 129 127 52
8. Victoriaville Tigres Victoriaville Tigres 34 15 14 5 2 1 0 2 -5 117 122 52
9. Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 34 13 17 4 2 1 0 1 -12 117 129 45
10. Charlottetown Islanders Charlottetown Islanders 34 10 14 10 5 4 0 1 -17 109 126 45
11. Quebec Remparts Quebec Remparts 34 12 17 5 2 2 0 1 -31 94 125 43
12. Rimouski Oceanic Rimouski Oceanic 34 12 17 5 0 2 1 2 -14 97 111 42
13. Drummondville Voltigeurs Drummondville Voltigeurs 34 10 20 4 2 2 0 0 -40 88 128 36
14. Acadie-Bathurst Titan Acadie-Bathurst Titan 34 7 19 8 2 2 2 2 -25 113 138 33
15. Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 34 5 17 12 3 5 2 2 -35 76 111 32
16. Sherbrooke Phoenix Sherbrooke Phoenix 34 8 23 3 2 1 0 0 -46 92 138 29
17. Halifax Mooseheads Halifax Mooseheads 34 7 22 5 1 3 0 1 -55 86 141 27
18. Baie-Comeau Drakkar Baie-Comeau Drakkar 33 3 27 3 1 1 0 1 -102 64 166 13