Admiral Vladivostok Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk Region Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Barys Astana CSKA Moscow Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Riga Dynamo Moskva HC Red Star Kunlun HC Slovan Bratislava HC Sochi Jokerit KHL Medvescak Zagreb Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk SKA Saint Petersburg Spartak Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Chekhov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk


Severstal Cherepovets - KHL 2016/2017


Severstal Cherepovets

Severstal Cherepovets

Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
18.02.2017 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Sochi 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
16.02.2017 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Spartak Moscow 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.02.2017 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
03.02.2017 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
01.02.2017 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 6:4 2:0,4:3,0:1
29.01.2017 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
27.01.2017 17:30 Spartak Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
25.01.2017 17:30 HC Sochi Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
23.01.2017 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19.01.2017 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets KHL Medvescak Zagreb 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
15.01.2017 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
13.01.2017 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avangard Omsk Region 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
11.01.2017 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Sibir Novosibirsk 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
09.01.2017 19:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
07.01.2017 15:00 Jokerit Severstal Cherepovets 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
05.01.2017 17:30 Dinamo Minsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
03.01.2017 18:30 Dinamo Riga Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 3:0,2:0,0:2
29.12.2016 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
27.12.2016 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
25.12.2016 14:00 Lada Togliatti Severstal Cherepovets 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
20.12.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Chekhov 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
10.12.2016 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Vityaz Chekhov 3:4pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1
08.12.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
05.12.2016 10:30 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
03.12.2016 10:30 HC Red Star Kunlun Severstal Cherepovets 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
01.12.2016 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
27.11.2016 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA Saint Petersburg 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
25.11.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moscow 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19.11.2016 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
17.11.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Barys Astana 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
15.11.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
13.11.2016 15:00 Vityaz Chekhov Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
11.11.2016 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Severstal Cherepovets 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
09.11.2016 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
31.10.2016 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:3 2:0,3:0,2:3
29.10.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Slovan Bratislava 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
22.10.2016 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
20.10.2016 15:00 Avangard Omsk Region Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18.10.2016 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Severstal Cherepovets 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
15.10.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Minsk 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
13.10.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Jokerit 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
11.10.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dinamo Riga 4:3 3:1,0:2,1:0
08.10.2016 17:00 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Severstal Cherepovets 7:3 2:1,4:1,1:1
06.10.2016 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
01.10.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Dynamo Moskva 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
29.09.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
27.09.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
25.09.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets HC Red Star Kunlun 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
21.09.2016 16:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
18.09.2016 13:00 Barys Astana Severstal Cherepovets 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16.09.2016 16:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Severstal Cherepovets 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
13.09.2016 18:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
11.09.2016 16:00 CSKA Moscow Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 2:2,3:0,0:0
06.09.2016 18:30 Vityaz Chekhov Severstal Cherepovets 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
03.09.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
01.09.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
30.08.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lada Togliatti 3:4sn 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
27.08.2016 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:7 1:1,0:1,1:5
25.08.2016 18:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
23.08.2016 16:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
nenalezen žádny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 60 39 8 13 2 2 5 4 135 249 114 137
2. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 60 41 8 11 2 1 1 7 73 183 110 137
3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 29 16 15 5 0 5 5 53 164 111 112
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 32 18 10 1 3 3 3 33 163 130 110
5. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 60 27 19 14 3 2 7 2 21 171 150 105
6. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 18 15 3 4 5 3 21 145 124 104
7. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 60 26 21 12 3 1 4 5 4 162 158 97
8. Jokerit Jokerit 60 23 19 18 3 6 3 6 -16 149 165 93
9. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 24 27 9 2 1 5 1 -6 139 145 88
10. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 22 26 12 4 2 3 3 -22 144 166 85
11. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 18 27 15 3 6 2 4 -30 133 163 74
12. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 33 8 2 2 2 2 -48 138 186 69
13. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 60 17 33 9 2 3 2 3 -43 125 168 66
14. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 60 11 34 15 3 1 7 4 -42 116 158 58

Východná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 36 13 11 1 2 4 4 62 197 135 124
2. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 60 30 19 11 3 2 5 1 29 156 127 109
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 29 18 13 3 2 6 2 28 155 127 109
4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 27 20 13 2 3 1 7 10 130 120 97
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 25 26 9 6 2 0 1 -16 151 167 90
6. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 21 20 19 2 3 4 10 -5 169 174 88
7. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 24 25 11 2 1 1 7 -6 147 153 86
8. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 20 25 15 2 5 6 2 -5 133 138 83
9. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 60 24 29 7 2 0 2 3 -5 139 144 83
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 28 12 1 1 7 3 -12 143 155 80
11. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 19 25 16 1 5 5 5 -26 139 165 79
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 20 29 11 1 2 4 4 -20 110 130 76
13. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 18 34 8 2 1 2 3 -36 112 148 66
14. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 1 3 4 4 -34 146 180 65
15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 8 42 10 1 2 5 2 -97 97 194 40

Bobrovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 60 39 8 13 2 2 5 4 135 249 114 137
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 60 27 19 14 3 2 7 2 21 171 150 105
3. Jokerit Jokerit 60 23 19 18 3 6 3 6 -16 149 165 93
4. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 22 26 12 4 2 3 3 -22 144 166 85
5. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 33 8 2 2 2 2 -48 138 186 69
6. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 60 17 33 9 2 3 2 3 -43 125 168 66
7. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 60 11 34 15 3 1 7 4 -42 116 158 58

Tarasovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 60 41 8 11 2 1 1 7 73 183 110 137
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 29 16 15 5 0 5 5 53 164 111 112
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 32 18 10 1 3 3 3 33 163 130 110
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 18 15 3 4 5 3 21 145 124 104
5. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 60 26 21 12 3 1 4 5 4 162 158 97
6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 24 27 9 2 1 5 1 -6 139 145 88
7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 18 27 15 3 6 2 4 -30 133 163 74

Charlamovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 36 13 11 1 2 4 4 62 197 135 124
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 29 18 13 3 2 6 2 28 155 127 109
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 27 20 13 2 3 1 7 10 130 120 97
4. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 28 12 1 1 7 3 -12 143 155 80
5. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 19 25 16 1 5 5 5 -26 139 165 79
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 18 34 8 2 1 2 3 -36 112 148 66
7. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 1 3 4 4 -34 146 180 65

Černyševova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 60 30 19 11 3 2 5 1 29 156 127 109
2. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 25 26 9 6 2 0 1 -16 151 167 90
3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 21 20 19 2 3 4 10 -5 169 174 88
4. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 24 25 11 2 1 1 7 -6 147 153 86
5. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 20 25 15 2 5 6 2 -5 133 138 83
6. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 60 24 29 7 2 0 2 3 -5 139 144 83
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 20 29 11 1 2 4 4 -20 110 130 76
8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 8 42 10 1 2 5 2 -97 97 194 40
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 60 39 8 13 2 2 5 4 135 249 114 137
2. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 60 41 8 11 2 1 1 7 73 183 110 137
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 36 13 11 1 2 4 4 62 197 135 124
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 29 16 15 5 0 5 5 53 164 111 112
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 32 18 10 1 3 3 3 33 163 130 110
6. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 60 30 19 11 3 2 5 1 29 156 127 109
7. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 29 18 13 3 2 6 2 28 155 127 109
8. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 60 27 19 14 3 2 7 2 21 171 150 105
9. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 27 18 15 3 4 5 3 21 145 124 104
10. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 27 20 13 2 3 1 7 10 130 120 97
11. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 60 26 21 12 3 1 4 5 4 162 158 97
12. Jokerit Jokerit 60 23 19 18 3 6 3 6 -16 149 165 93
13. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 25 26 9 6 2 0 1 -16 151 167 90
14. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 21 20 19 2 3 4 10 -5 169 174 88
15. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 24 27 9 2 1 5 1 -6 139 145 88
16. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 24 25 11 2 1 1 7 -6 147 153 86
17. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 22 26 12 4 2 3 3 -22 144 166 85
18. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 60 24 29 7 2 0 2 3 -5 139 144 83
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 20 25 15 2 5 6 2 -5 133 138 83
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 20 28 12 1 1 7 3 -12 143 155 80
21. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 19 25 16 1 5 5 5 -26 139 165 79
22. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 20 29 11 1 2 4 4 -20 110 130 76
23. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 18 27 15 3 6 2 4 -30 133 163 74
24. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 19 33 8 2 2 2 2 -48 138 186 69
25. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 18 34 8 2 1 2 3 -36 112 148 66
26. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 60 17 33 9 2 3 2 3 -43 125 168 66
27. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 1 3 4 4 -34 146 180 65
28. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 60 11 34 15 3 1 7 4 -42 116 158 58
29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 8 42 10 1 2 5 2 -97 97 194 40

Západná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 23 1 6 1 1 0 4 50 102 52 76
2. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 23 4 3 0 0 2 1 90 143 53 74
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 20 7 3 1 2 0 0 25 88 63 64
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 17 7 6 3 0 1 2 48 93 45 61
5. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 17 7 6 1 0 3 2 18 88 70 61
6. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 16 8 6 1 2 1 2 18 72 54 56
7. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 16 11 3 1 0 2 0 5 74 69 54
8. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 11 9 10 3 1 4 2 15 86 71 50
9. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 12 9 9 2 2 3 2 -2 78 80 50
10. Jokerit Jokerit 30 10 7 13 3 3 3 4 -2 80 82 49
11. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 9 10 3 4 1 2 -5 73 78 47
12. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 12 14 4 2 1 1 0 -2 83 85 43
13. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 8 13 9 2 0 4 3 -10 67 77 39
14. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 9 14 6 2 2 1 2 -13 59 72 38

Východná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 21 2 7 1 1 4 1 45 112 67 75
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 18 6 6 1 1 2 2 29 83 54 63
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 17 6 7 1 2 0 4 20 72 52 59
4. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 16 10 4 1 1 1 1 18 81 63 54
5. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 15 10 5 1 0 1 3 14 81 67 52
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 15 11 4 3 1 0 0 10 77 67 52
7. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 1 0 0 3 12 91 79 50
8. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 14 10 6 0 2 1 3 15 85 70 49
9. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 11 12 7 1 0 6 0 7 74 67 47
10. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 13 11 6 2 0 0 4 6 82 76 47
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 11 13 6 1 1 4 0 5 68 63 44
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 14 14 2 0 0 0 2 1 62 61 44
13. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 8 12 10 0 1 5 4 -11 72 83 39
14. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 16 5 1 1 2 1 -10 52 62 35
15. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 22 4 0 0 3 1 -45 50 95 19

Bobrovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 23 4 3 0 0 2 1 90 143 53 74
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 11 9 10 3 1 4 2 15 86 71 50
3. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 12 9 9 2 2 3 2 -2 78 80 50
4. Jokerit Jokerit 30 10 7 13 3 3 3 4 -2 80 82 49
5. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 12 14 4 2 1 1 0 -2 83 85 43
6. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 8 13 9 2 0 4 3 -10 67 77 39
7. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 9 14 6 2 2 1 2 -13 59 72 38

Tarasovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 23 1 6 1 1 0 4 50 102 52 76
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 20 7 3 1 2 0 0 25 88 63 64
3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 17 7 6 3 0 1 2 48 93 45 61
4. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 17 7 6 1 0 3 2 18 88 70 61
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 16 8 6 1 2 1 2 18 72 54 56
6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 16 11 3 1 0 2 0 5 74 69 54
7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 9 10 3 4 1 2 -5 73 78 47

Charlamovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 21 2 7 1 1 4 1 45 112 67 75
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 18 6 6 1 1 2 2 29 83 54 63
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 17 6 7 1 2 0 4 20 72 52 59
4. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 14 10 6 0 2 1 3 15 85 70 49
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 11 12 7 1 0 6 0 7 74 67 47
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 8 12 10 0 1 5 4 -11 72 83 39
7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 16 5 1 1 2 1 -10 52 62 35

Černyševova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 16 10 4 1 1 1 1 18 81 63 54
2. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 15 10 5 1 0 1 3 14 81 67 52
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 15 11 4 3 1 0 0 10 77 67 52
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 1 0 0 3 12 91 79 50
5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 13 11 6 2 0 0 4 6 82 76 47
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 11 13 6 1 1 4 0 5 68 63 44
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 14 14 2 0 0 0 2 1 62 61 44
8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 22 4 0 0 3 1 -45 50 95 19
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 23 1 6 1 1 0 4 50 102 52 76
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 21 2 7 1 1 4 1 45 112 67 75
3. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 23 4 3 0 0 2 1 90 143 53 74
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 20 7 3 1 2 0 0 25 88 63 64
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 18 6 6 1 1 2 2 29 83 54 63
6. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 17 7 6 3 0 1 2 48 93 45 61
7. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 17 7 6 1 0 3 2 18 88 70 61
8. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 17 6 7 1 2 0 4 20 72 52 59
9. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 16 8 6 1 2 1 2 18 72 54 56
10. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 16 10 4 1 1 1 1 18 81 63 54
11. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 16 11 3 1 0 2 0 5 74 69 54
12. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 15 10 5 1 0 1 3 14 81 67 52
13. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 15 11 4 3 1 0 0 10 77 67 52
14. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 11 9 10 3 1 4 2 15 86 71 50
15. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 1 0 0 3 12 91 79 50
16. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 12 9 9 2 2 3 2 -2 78 80 50
17. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 14 10 6 0 2 1 3 15 85 70 49
18. Jokerit Jokerit 30 10 7 13 3 3 3 4 -2 80 82 49
19. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 11 12 7 1 0 6 0 7 74 67 47
20. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 13 11 6 2 0 0 4 6 82 76 47
21. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 9 10 3 4 1 2 -5 73 78 47
22. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 11 13 6 1 1 4 0 5 68 63 44
23. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 14 14 2 0 0 0 2 1 62 61 44
24. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 12 14 4 2 1 1 0 -2 83 85 43
25. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 8 13 9 2 0 4 3 -10 67 77 39
26. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 8 12 10 0 1 5 4 -11 72 83 39
27. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 9 14 6 2 2 1 2 -13 59 72 38
28. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 16 5 1 1 2 1 -10 52 62 35
29. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 22 4 0 0 3 1 -45 50 95 19

Západná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 16 4 10 2 2 3 3 45 106 61 63
2. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 18 7 5 1 0 1 3 23 81 58 61
3. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 10 4 0 1 3 0 6 85 79 55
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 12 9 9 2 0 4 3 5 71 66 51
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 11 10 9 2 2 4 1 3 73 70 48
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 12 11 7 0 1 3 3 8 75 67 46
7. Jokerit Jokerit 30 13 12 5 0 3 0 2 -14 69 83 44
8. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 9 14 6 2 1 1 3 -14 74 88 36
9. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 10 17 3 2 0 0 1 -20 66 86 35
10. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 8 16 6 1 1 3 1 -11 65 76 34
11. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 8 19 3 0 1 1 1 -30 66 96 28
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 7 18 5 0 2 1 2 -25 60 85 27
13. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 19 4 0 1 1 2 -46 55 101 26
14. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 3 21 6 1 1 3 1 -32 49 81 19

Východná konferencia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 14 9 7 2 1 4 0 11 75 64 55
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 17 85 68 49
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 11 12 7 2 1 4 0 -1 72 73 46
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 13 6 1 4 0 1 -15 67 82 40
5. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 9 12 9 1 4 2 2 -10 65 75 39
6. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 11 14 5 0 1 1 3 -12 65 77 39
7. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 10 14 6 1 1 1 3 -10 58 68 38
8. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 6 9 15 1 3 4 7 -17 78 95 38
9. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 15 5 3 1 0 1 -26 74 100 38
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 16 5 0 1 1 3 -19 69 88 33
11. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 15 9 1 2 4 2 -21 48 69 32
12. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 9 19 2 1 0 1 0 -19 58 77 31
13. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 18 3 1 0 0 2 -26 60 86 31
14. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 2 2 1 -52 47 99 21
15. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 2 22 6 1 1 3 1 -49 61 110 16

Bobrovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 16 4 10 2 2 3 3 45 106 61 63
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 10 4 0 1 3 0 6 85 79 55
3. Jokerit Jokerit 30 13 12 5 0 3 0 2 -14 69 83 44
4. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 10 17 3 2 0 0 1 -20 66 86 35
5. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 8 19 3 0 1 1 1 -30 66 96 28
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 19 4 0 1 1 2 -46 55 101 26
7. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 3 21 6 1 1 3 1 -32 49 81 19

Tarasovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 18 7 5 1 0 1 3 23 81 58 61
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 12 9 9 2 0 4 3 5 71 66 51
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 11 10 9 2 2 4 1 3 73 70 48
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 12 11 7 0 1 3 3 8 75 67 46
5. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 9 14 6 2 1 1 3 -14 74 88 36
6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 8 16 6 1 1 3 1 -11 65 76 34
7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 7 18 5 0 2 1 2 -25 60 85 27

Charlamovova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 17 85 68 49
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 11 12 7 2 1 4 0 -1 72 73 46
3. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 13 6 1 4 0 1 -15 67 82 40
4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 10 14 6 1 1 1 3 -10 58 68 38
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 16 5 0 1 1 3 -19 69 88 33
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 18 3 1 0 0 2 -26 60 86 31
7. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 2 22 6 1 1 3 1 -49 61 110 16

Černyševova divízia

#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 14 9 7 2 1 4 0 11 75 64 55
2. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 9 12 9 1 4 2 2 -10 65 75 39
3. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 11 14 5 0 1 1 3 -12 65 77 39
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 6 9 15 1 3 4 7 -17 78 95 38
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 15 5 3 1 0 1 -26 74 100 38
6. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 15 9 1 2 4 2 -21 48 69 32
7. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 9 19 2 1 0 1 0 -19 58 77 31
8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 2 2 1 -52 47 99 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA Saint Petersburg SKA Saint Petersburg 30 16 4 10 2 2 3 3 45 106 61 63
2. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 18 7 5 1 0 1 3 23 81 58 61
3. Avangard Omsk Region Avangard Omsk Region 30 14 9 7 2 1 4 0 11 75 64 55
4. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 10 4 0 1 3 0 6 85 79 55
5. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 12 9 9 2 0 4 3 5 71 66 51
6. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 17 85 68 49
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 11 10 9 2 2 4 1 3 73 70 48
8. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 12 11 7 0 1 3 3 8 75 67 46
9. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 11 12 7 2 1 4 0 -1 72 73 46
10. Jokerit Jokerit 30 13 12 5 0 3 0 2 -14 69 83 44
11. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 13 6 1 4 0 1 -15 67 82 40
12. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 9 12 9 1 4 2 2 -10 65 75 39
13. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 11 14 5 0 1 1 3 -12 65 77 39
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 10 14 6 1 1 1 3 -10 58 68 38
15. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 6 9 15 1 3 4 7 -17 78 95 38
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 15 5 3 1 0 1 -26 74 100 38
17. Vityaz Chekhov Vityaz Chekhov 30 9 14 6 2 1 1 3 -14 74 88 36
18. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 10 17 3 2 0 0 1 -20 66 86 35
19. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 8 16 6 1 1 3 1 -11 65 76 34
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 16 5 0 1 1 3 -19 69 88 33
21. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 15 9 1 2 4 2 -21 48 69 32
22. HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun 30 9 19 2 1 0 1 0 -19 58 77 31
23. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 9 18 3 1 0 0 2 -26 60 86 31
24. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 8 19 3 0 1 1 1 -30 66 96 28
25. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 7 18 5 0 2 1 2 -25 60 85 27
26. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 19 4 0 1 1 2 -46 55 101 26
27. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 2 2 1 -52 47 99 21
28. Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 30 3 21 6 1 1 3 1 -32 49 81 19
29. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 2 22 6 1 1 3 1 -49 61 110 16