Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Škoda Plzeň - Extraliga 2016/2017


HC Škoda Plzeň

HC Škoda Plzeň

Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
19.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Vítkovice Steel 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
17.02.2017 17:20 Mountfield HK HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 2:1,0:1,4:1
15.02.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
03.02.2017 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň PSG Zlín 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
27.01.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
22.01.2017 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
20.01.2017 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
15.01.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
13.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Verva Litvínov 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
03.01.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
28.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
26.12.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
22.12.2016 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Škoda Plzeň 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
20.12.2016 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
11.12.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
08.12.2016 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
02.12.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
27.11.2016 15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 1:2,0:1,2:2
15.11.2016 18:00 Mountfield HK HC Škoda Plzeň 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
13.11.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
09.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň PSG Zlín 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 8:5 2:3,1:0,5:2
28.10.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
25.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Mountfield HK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
23.10.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
21.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
18.10.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Škoda Plzeň 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16.10.2016 15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
14.10.2016 17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
07.10.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Verva Litvínov 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
30.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Mountfield HK 4:3pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,1:0
27.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
23.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Olomouc 5:6pp 3:0,1:4,1:1,0:1
20.09.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18.09.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 3:6 1:4,1:0,1:2
13.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 6:4 1:2,4:1,1:1
11.09.2016 15:10 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 48 30 11 7 2 1 0 4 37 130 93 99
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 48 22 10 16 6 3 2 5 30 145 115 90
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 47 23 14 10 3 3 2 2 44 151 107 84
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 48 23 14 11 2 6 2 1 36 150 114 84
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 48 19 16 13 10 1 2 0 2 120 118 82
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 48 20 15 13 3 7 1 2 20 149 129 77
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 48 17 16 15 5 5 5 0 -2 141 143 76
8. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 48 20 20 8 2 5 0 1 -13 123 136 70
9. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 47 17 20 10 4 1 4 1 -8 108 116 69
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 48 17 21 10 3 4 1 2 -7 123 130 65
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 47 15 22 10 3 2 3 2 -7 111 118 61
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 47 15 22 10 3 4 3 0 -32 112 144 61
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 48 9 29 10 4 3 1 2 -45 120 165 42
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 48 10 27 11 1 6 0 4 -55 96 151 42
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 15 4 5 1 1 1 2 38 87 49 52
2. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 16 6 2 2 0 0 0 19 61 42 52
3. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 15 5 4 0 2 2 0 35 83 48 51
4. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 12 4 8 5 2 1 0 33 79 46 50
5. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 9 5 10 5 1 4 0 17 84 67 46
6. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 8 5 11 8 1 2 0 12 67 55 45
7. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 23 11 7 5 3 0 2 0 11 62 51 43
8. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 23 11 7 5 2 1 1 1 27 76 49 41
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 24 10 8 6 2 1 3 0 1 63 62 41
10. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 11 10 3 1 2 0 0 -4 61 65 37
11. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 9 9 6 2 2 0 2 1 64 63 35
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 24 10 11 3 1 1 1 0 0 57 57 35
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 8 11 5 1 1 0 3 -12 64 76 30
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 5 15 4 2 1 0 1 -17 62 79 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 14 5 5 0 1 0 4 18 69 51 47
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 24 12 7 5 1 2 1 1 17 75 58 43
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 10 6 8 1 1 1 5 -3 66 69 40
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 11 11 2 2 0 0 0 -10 53 63 37
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 8 9 7 2 4 0 1 1 67 66 33
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 9 10 5 1 3 0 1 -9 62 71 33
7. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 8 12 4 1 2 1 0 -8 59 67 30
8. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 8 11 5 0 4 1 0 -19 57 76 30
9. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 23 5 11 7 2 1 2 2 -7 54 61 26
10. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 24 6 13 5 1 1 2 1 -19 46 65 26
11. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 5 11 8 2 6 0 0 -18 62 80 25
12. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 4 14 6 2 2 1 1 -28 58 86 21
13. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 23 5 14 4 1 3 0 0 -33 49 82 20
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 2 16 6 0 5 0 1 -43 32 75 12