Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Energie Karlovy Vary VS HC Kometa Brno


HC Energie Karlovy Vary

HC Energie Karlovy Vary

2:4
(2:2,0:2,0:0)
15:30, konec
25.09.2016
HC Kometa Brno

HC Kometa Brno



Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2015/2016
31.01.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
22.12.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.11.2015 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:0,4:1,0:2
18.09.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2014/2015
20.02.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
06.01.2015 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.11.2014 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
05.10.2014 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2013/2014
07.03.2014 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17.01.2014 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
01.12.2013 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
18.10.2013 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
Česko / Extraliga - Playouts / 2013
17.03.2013 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
08.03.2013 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2012/2013
15.02.2013 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
30.12.2012 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
12.11.2012 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
05.10.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2011/2012
15.02.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:4pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0
30.12.2011 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
18.11.2011 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2011 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2010/2011
23.01.2011 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
12.12.2010 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
02.11.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
26.09.2010 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:7 0:0,0:3,0:4
Česko / Extraliga - Playouts / 2010
02.04.2010 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.03.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19.03.2010 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2009/2010
05.03.2010 18:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
10.01.2010 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
22.11.2009 18:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
06.10.2009 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
12/41 (29.27%)
Remízy
15/41 (36.58%)
HC Kometa Brno
14/41 (34.15%)

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
26.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19.02.2017 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17.02.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
27.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
22.01.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
20.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
15.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
13.01.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
03.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
28.12.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
22.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
20.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
11.12.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
09.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
04.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:5sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
02.12.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
27.11.2016 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha 3:4sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
18.11.2016 17:20 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15.11.2016 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
13.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
09.11.2016 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
28.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
23.10.2016 16:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
18.10.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 7:4 3:1,2:1,2:2
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 3:1,2:2,0:0
02.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
27.09.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18.09.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
16.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
13.09.2016 18:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
11.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
09.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1

HC Kometa Brno


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
26.02.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kometa Brno 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
19.02.2017 17:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Kometa Brno 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17.02.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15.02.2017 17:20 HC Verva Litvínov HC Kometa Brno 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Kometa Brno 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
27.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2017 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
20.01.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno PSG Zlín 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
15.01.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno HC Olomouc 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
13.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
08.01.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
06.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
03.01.2017 19:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
28.12.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
22.12.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20.12.2016 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
11.12.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
09.12.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
04.12.2016 15:30 PSG Zlín HC Kometa Brno 4:3 3:0,0:0,1:3
02.12.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Kometa Brno 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
29.11.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Kometa Brno 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
27.11.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
25.11.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 1:3,1:0,1:0,1:0
22.11.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Kometa Brno 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20.11.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
13.11.2016 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Kometa Brno 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 8:5 2:3,1:0,5:2
28.10.2016 17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
23.10.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Kometa Brno 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
21.10.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno PSG Zlín 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
16.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Olomouc 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
14.10.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
09.10.2016 18:20 HC Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
07.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
02.10.2016 17:15 HC Kometa Brno HC Sparta Praha 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
27.09.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18.09.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Vítkovice Steel 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 3:6 1:4,1:0,1:2
13.09.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
11.09.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
09.09.2016 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Kometa Brno 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy

HC Kometa Brno


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 HC Olomouc HC Kometa Brno porovnej týmy
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 50 30 13 7 2 1 0 4 32 131 99 99
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 50 24 10 16 6 3 2 5 36 154 118 96
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 50 26 14 10 3 3 2 2 50 161 111 93
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 50 23 15 12 3 6 2 1 34 155 121 86
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 50 20 17 13 10 1 2 0 2 123 121 85
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 50 21 16 13 3 7 1 2 18 153 135 80
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 50 18 16 16 5 5 5 1 -1 147 148 80
8. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 50 19 21 10 4 1 4 1 -4 117 121 75
9. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 50 20 22 8 2 5 0 1 -17 126 143 70
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 50 18 22 10 3 4 1 2 -7 127 134 68
11. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 50 16 23 11 3 4 4 0 -32 120 152 66
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 50 16 23 11 3 3 3 2 -7 118 125 65
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 50 11 28 11 1 6 0 4 -54 102 156 45
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 50 9 31 10 4 3 1 2 -50 122 172 42
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 25 15 5 5 1 2 2 0 36 87 51 53
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 25 13 4 8 5 2 1 0 36 83 47 53
3. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 25 15 5 5 1 1 1 2 35 89 54 52
4. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 25 16 7 2 2 0 0 0 18 62 44 52
5. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 25 10 5 10 5 1 4 0 19 87 68 49
6. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 25 9 5 11 8 1 2 0 14 69 55 48
7. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 25 13 7 5 2 1 1 1 31 82 51 47
8. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 25 12 8 5 3 0 2 0 13 68 55 46
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 25 10 8 7 2 1 4 0 2 67 65 43
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 25 10 9 6 2 2 0 2 3 68 65 38
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 25 11 11 3 1 1 1 0 3 60 57 38
12. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 25 11 11 3 1 2 0 0 -6 63 69 37
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 25 9 11 5 1 1 0 3 -9 68 77 33
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 25 5 16 4 2 1 0 1 -19 63 82 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 25 14 6 5 0 1 0 4 14 69 55 47
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 25 13 7 5 1 2 1 1 19 79 60 46
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 25 11 6 8 1 1 1 5 0 71 71 43
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 25 11 12 2 2 0 0 0 -12 54 66 37
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 25 8 10 7 2 4 0 1 -2 68 70 33
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 25 9 11 5 1 3 0 1 -11 63 74 33
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 25 8 11 6 0 4 1 1 -20 60 80 31
8. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 25 8 13 4 1 2 1 0 -10 59 69 30
9. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 25 7 13 5 1 1 2 1 -17 49 66 29
10. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 25 6 11 8 2 6 0 0 -17 64 81 28
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 25 5 12 8 2 2 2 2 -10 58 68 27
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 25 6 15 4 1 3 0 0 -34 53 87 23
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 25 4 15 6 2 2 1 1 -31 59 90 21
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 25 2 17 6 0 5 0 1 -45 34 79 12