Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Dynamo Pardubice VS Piráti Chomutov


HC Dynamo Pardubice

HC Dynamo Pardubice

4:7
(1:2,3:4,0:1)
18:00, konec
15.02.2017
Piráti Chomutov

Piráti Chomutov



Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:7 1:2,3:4,0:1
28.12.2016 18:20 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
13.11.2016 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
27.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:6pp 3:1,2:4,0:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2015/2016
31.01.2016 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
23.12.2015 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
01.11.2015 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18.09.2015 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2013/2014
06.02.2014 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
30.12.2013 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4 1:0,2:0,0:4
17.11.2013 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
01.10.2013 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2012/2013
18.01.2013 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
05.12.2012 18:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
23.10.2012 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 2:2,0:0,0:3
18.09.2012 19:10 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 3:4pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:1
HC Dynamo Pardubice
10/18 (55.56%)
Remízy
4/18 (22.22%)
Piráti Chomutov
4/18 (22.22%)

HC Dynamo Pardubice


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
03.03.2017 18:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Verva Litvínov 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 3:1,2:0,0:1
26.02.2017 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Vítkovice Steel 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19.02.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 1:1,0:4,2:1
17.02.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:7 1:2,3:4,0:1
05.02.2017 15:30 PSG Zlín HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4sn 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
29.01.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:6 3:1,0:1,0:4
27.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Olomouc 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
22.01.2017 15:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
20.01.2017 17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
15.01.2017 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:4pp 1:0,2:1,1:3,1:0
13.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
06.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
03.01.2017 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
28.12.2016 18:20 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
26.12.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice PSG Zlín 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
22.12.2016 17:20 Mountfield HK HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
20.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
11.12.2016 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 0:4,1:0,1:0
09.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Sparta Praha 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
04.12.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
02.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
27.11.2016 15:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
18.11.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
15.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
13.11.2016 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
11.11.2016 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:5pp 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:1
09.11.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
30.10.2016 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
28.10.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Olomouc 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
23.10.2016 15:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
16.10.2016 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
14.10.2016 17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
11.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice PSG Zlín 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
09.10.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
04.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 3:1,2:2,0:0
02.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
27.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:6pp 3:1,2:4,0:0,0:1
18.09.2016 17:10 Mountfield HK HC Dynamo Pardubice 8:2 4:1,2:0,2:1
16.09.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
13.09.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
11.09.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Sparta Praha 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
09.09.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0

Piráti Chomutov


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
03.03.2017 18:20 Piráti Chomutov Mountfield HK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
26.02.2017 15:30 Piráti Chomutov BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
24.02.2017 17:30 PSG Zlín Piráti Chomutov 4:3sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19.02.2017 17:20 HC Olomouc Piráti Chomutov 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17.02.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:7 1:2,3:4,0:1
05.02.2017 15:00 HC Sparta Praha Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Piráti Chomutov 4:5 1:1,1:2,2:2
29.01.2017 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
27.01.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
22.01.2017 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
20.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17.01.2017 18:00 Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov 9:3 5:0,0:1,4:2
13.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
08.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Piráti Chomutov 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
06.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
03.01.2017 18:00 HC Olomouc Piráti Chomutov 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
30.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
28.12.2016 18:20 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
26.12.2016 17:00 HC Sparta Praha Piráti Chomutov 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
22.12.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
20.12.2016 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
11.12.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
09.12.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
04.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:5sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
02.12.2016 17:20 Piráti Chomutov Mountfield HK 5:4pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,1:0
29.11.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Piráti Chomutov 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
27.11.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
25.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20.11.2016 15:30 PSG Zlín Piráti Chomutov 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Olomouc 5:4sn 2:1,0:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4sn 0:2,2:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
13.11.2016 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
11.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Sparta Praha 6:5pp 4:3,0:1,1:1,1:0
30.10.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Verva Litvínov 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
28.10.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň Piráti Chomutov 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2016 17:20 Piráti Chomutov HC Vítkovice Steel 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
16.10.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
14.10.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
09.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Piráti Chomutov 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
07.10.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín 6:3 3:2,2:0,1:1
02.10.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Olomouc 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
30.09.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Piráti Chomutov 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
27.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:6pp 3:1,2:4,0:0,0:1
23.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Sparta Praha 4:3pp 3:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
18.09.2016 15:30 Piráti Chomutov Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16.09.2016 17:10 HC Verva Litvínov Piráti Chomutov 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
13.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Škoda Plzeň 6:4 1:2,4:1,1:1
11.09.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel Piráti Chomutov 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
09.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1

HC Dynamo Pardubice


nenalezen žádny zápas

Piráti Chomutov


nenalezen žádny zápas
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 52 31 13 8 2 1 0 5 34 136 102 103
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 52 24 11 17 7 3 2 5 33 158 125 98
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 52 26 15 11 3 3 2 3 47 164 117 94
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 52 24 16 12 3 6 2 1 34 159 125 89
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 52 20 17 15 10 2 3 0 2 128 126 88
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 52 22 16 14 3 7 1 3 19 158 139 84
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 52 18 18 16 5 5 5 1 -5 149 154 80
8. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 52 19 22 11 4 2 4 1 -7 119 126 76
9. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 52 19 22 11 3 4 2 2 -3 135 138 73
10. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 52 21 23 8 2 5 0 1 -16 132 148 73
11. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 52 17 23 12 3 4 5 0 -29 126 155 71
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 52 17 23 12 3 3 4 2 -4 123 127 70
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 52 12 28 12 1 6 0 5 -53 107 160 49
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 52 9 32 11 5 3 1 2 -52 128 180 44
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 26 16 5 5 1 1 1 2 37 92 55 55
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 26 13 4 9 6 2 1 0 37 86 49 55
3. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 26 17 7 2 2 0 0 0 21 66 45 55
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 26 15 6 5 1 2 2 0 34 88 54 53
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 26 9 5 12 8 1 3 0 15 71 56 50
6. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 26 10 6 10 5 1 4 0 17 88 71 49
7. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 26 13 7 6 2 1 1 2 30 84 54 48
8. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 26 12 9 5 3 0 2 0 11 68 57 46
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 26 10 8 8 2 1 5 0 3 70 67 45
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 26 11 9 6 2 2 0 2 6 73 67 41
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 26 11 11 4 1 1 2 0 4 63 59 40
12. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 26 12 11 3 1 2 0 0 -2 68 70 40
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 26 10 11 5 1 1 0 3 -7 71 78 36
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 26 5 16 5 3 1 0 1 -18 67 85 23
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 26 14 6 6 0 1 0 5 13 70 57 48
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 26 13 8 5 1 2 1 1 17 80 63 46
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 26 11 7 8 1 1 1 5 -4 72 76 43
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 26 11 12 3 2 1 0 0 -13 57 70 38
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 26 9 10 7 2 4 0 1 0 71 71 36
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 26 9 12 5 1 3 0 1 -14 64 78 33
7. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 26 8 13 5 1 2 2 0 -9 62 71 32
8. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 26 8 12 6 0 4 1 1 -22 61 83 31
9. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 26 6 12 8 2 2 2 2 -8 60 68 30
10. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 26 7 13 6 1 2 2 1 -18 51 69 30
11. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 26 6 11 9 2 6 0 1 -18 66 84 29
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 26 7 15 4 1 3 0 0 -32 56 88 26
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 26 4 16 6 2 2 1 1 -34 61 95 21
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 26 2 17 7 0 5 0 2 -46 36 82 13