Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Energie Karlovy Vary VS HC Kometa Brno


HC Energie Karlovy Vary

HC Energie Karlovy Vary

4:2
(0:0,3:1,1:1)
15:30, konec
26.12.2016
HC Kometa Brno

HC Kometa Brno



Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2015/2016
31.01.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
22.12.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.11.2015 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:0,4:1,0:2
18.09.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2014/2015
20.02.2015 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
06.01.2015 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.11.2014 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
05.10.2014 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2013/2014
07.03.2014 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17.01.2014 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
01.12.2013 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
18.10.2013 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
Česko / Extraliga - Playouts / 2013
17.03.2013 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
08.03.2013 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2012/2013
15.02.2013 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
30.12.2012 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
12.11.2012 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
05.10.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2011/2012
15.02.2012 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 5:4pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0
30.12.2011 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
18.11.2011 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:3sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2011 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2010/2011
23.01.2011 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
12.12.2010 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
02.11.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
26.09.2010 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 0:7 0:0,0:3,0:4
Česko / Extraliga - Playouts / 2010
02.04.2010 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.03.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19.03.2010 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2010 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2009/2010
05.03.2010 18:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
10.01.2010 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
22.11.2009 18:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
06.10.2009 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
12/41 (29.27%)
Remízy
15/41 (36.58%)
HC Kometa Brno
14/41 (34.15%)

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
19.02.2017 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17.02.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
27.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
22.01.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
20.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
15.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
13.01.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
08.01.2017 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
03.01.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
28.12.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
22.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
20.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
11.12.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
09.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
04.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:5sn 3:1,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
02.12.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
27.11.2016 18:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha 3:4sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
25.11.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
18.11.2016 17:20 HC Verva Litvínov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15.11.2016 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
13.11.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Vítkovice Steel 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
09.11.2016 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
28.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Mountfield HK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
23.10.2016 16:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Piráti Chomutov 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
18.10.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary PSG Zlín 7:4 3:1,2:1,2:2
09.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:3 3:1,2:2,0:0
02.10.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Verva Litvínov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
27.09.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18.09.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
16.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Olomouc 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
13.09.2016 18:00 Mountfield HK HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
11.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
09.09.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1

HC Kometa Brno


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
19.02.2017 17:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Kometa Brno 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17.02.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15.02.2017 17:20 HC Verva Litvínov HC Kometa Brno 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
05.02.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
03.02.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Kometa Brno 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
27.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2017 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
20.01.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno PSG Zlín 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
15.01.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno HC Olomouc 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
13.01.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
08.01.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
06.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
03.01.2017 19:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Sparta Praha 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
28.12.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
22.12.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Vítkovice Steel 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
20.12.2016 17:20 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
11.12.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
09.12.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
04.12.2016 15:30 PSG Zlín HC Kometa Brno 4:3 3:0,0:0,1:3
02.12.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Kometa Brno 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
29.11.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Kometa Brno 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
27.11.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
25.11.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 1:3,1:0,1:0,1:0
22.11.2016 17:00 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Kometa Brno 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20.11.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
13.11.2016 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Kometa Brno 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
11.11.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:2 1:0,2:0,5:2
30.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Škoda Plzeň 8:5 2:3,1:0,5:2
28.10.2016 17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
23.10.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Kometa Brno 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
21.10.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno PSG Zlín 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
16.10.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Olomouc 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
14.10.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
09.10.2016 18:20 HC Kometa Brno Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
07.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
02.10.2016 17:15 HC Kometa Brno HC Sparta Praha 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
27.09.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Verva Litvínov 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
25.09.2016 15:30 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
18.09.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Vítkovice Steel 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16.09.2016 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Kometa Brno 3:6 1:4,1:0,1:2
13.09.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
11.09.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
09.09.2016 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Kometa Brno 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2

HC Energie Karlovy Vary


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Dynamo Pardubice porovnej týmy
26.02.2017 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy
28.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 PSG Zlín HC Energie Karlovy Vary porovnej týmy

HC Kometa Brno


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ  
24.02.2017 18:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec porovnej týmy
26.02.2017 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Kometa Brno porovnej týmy
28.02.2017 17:20 HC Kometa Brno Piráti Chomutov porovnej týmy
03.03.2017 18:20 HC Olomouc HC Kometa Brno porovnej týmy
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 48 30 11 7 2 1 0 4 37 130 93 99
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 48 22 10 16 6 3 2 5 30 145 115 90
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 47 23 14 10 3 3 2 2 44 151 107 84
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 48 23 14 11 2 6 2 1 36 150 114 84
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 48 19 16 13 10 1 2 0 2 120 118 82
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 48 20 15 13 3 7 1 2 20 149 129 77
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 48 17 16 15 5 5 5 0 -2 141 143 76
8. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 48 20 20 8 2 5 0 1 -13 123 136 70
9. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 47 17 20 10 4 1 4 1 -8 108 116 69
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 48 17 21 10 3 4 1 2 -7 123 130 65
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 47 15 22 10 3 2 3 2 -7 111 118 61
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 47 15 22 10 3 4 3 0 -32 112 144 61
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 48 9 29 10 4 3 1 2 -45 120 165 42
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 48 10 27 11 1 6 0 4 -55 96 151 42
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 15 4 5 1 1 1 2 38 87 49 52
2. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 16 6 2 2 0 0 0 19 61 42 52
3. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 15 5 4 0 2 2 0 35 83 48 51
4. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 12 4 8 5 2 1 0 33 79 46 50
5. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 9 5 10 5 1 4 0 17 84 67 46
6. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 8 5 11 8 1 2 0 12 67 55 45
7. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 23 11 7 5 3 0 2 0 11 62 51 43
8. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 23 11 7 5 2 1 1 1 27 76 49 41
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 24 10 8 6 2 1 3 0 1 63 62 41
10. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 11 10 3 1 2 0 0 -4 61 65 37
11. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 9 9 6 2 2 0 2 1 64 63 35
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 24 10 11 3 1 1 1 0 0 57 57 35
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 8 11 5 1 1 0 3 -12 64 76 30
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 5 15 4 2 1 0 1 -17 62 79 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 14 5 5 0 1 0 4 18 69 51 47
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 24 12 7 5 1 2 1 1 17 75 58 43
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 10 6 8 1 1 1 5 -3 66 69 40
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 11 11 2 2 0 0 0 -10 53 63 37
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 8 9 7 2 4 0 1 1 67 66 33
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 9 10 5 1 3 0 1 -9 62 71 33
7. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 8 12 4 1 2 1 0 -8 59 67 30
8. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 8 11 5 0 4 1 0 -19 57 76 30
9. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 23 5 11 7 2 1 2 2 -7 54 61 26
10. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 24 6 13 5 1 1 2 1 -19 46 65 26
11. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 5 11 8 2 6 0 0 -18 62 80 25
12. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 4 14 6 2 2 1 1 -28 58 86 21
13. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 23 5 14 4 1 3 0 0 -33 49 82 20
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 2 16 6 0 5 0 1 -43 32 75 12