Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc HC Škoda Plzeň HC Sparta Praha HC Verva Litvínov HC Vítkovice Steel Mountfield HK Piráti Chomutov PSG Zlín


HC Oceláři Třinec VS BK Mladá Boleslav


HC Oceláři Třinec

HC Oceláři Třinec

4:3sn
(0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0)
17:00, konec
14.10.2016
BK Mladá Boleslav

BK Mladá Boleslav



Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
28.02.2017 17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec -:- -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
27.11.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
14.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2015/2016
01.03.2016 17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
04.12.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18.10.2015 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga - Playoffs / 2015
20.03.2015 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
18.03.2015 17:10 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17.03.2015 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
14.03.2015 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 3:2,0:0,0:0
13.03.2015 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2014/2015
13.02.2015 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
30.12.2014 18:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
14.11.2014 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
28.09.2014 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
Česko / Extraliga / 2011/2012
29.01.2012 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
11.12.2011 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01.11.2011 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 6:3 5:1,0:1,1:1
25.09.2011 18:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 2:7 0:1,2:0,0:6
Česko / Extraliga / 2010/2011
18.01.2011 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 4:0,1:1,0:1
07.12.2010 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
29.10.2010 18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
21.09.2010 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
Česko / Extraliga / 2009/2010
19.01.2010 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4sn 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
29.11.2009 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
16.10.2009 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
13.09.2009 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
Česko / Extraliga / 2008/2009
30.01.2009 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
09.12.2008 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
31.10.2008 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
23.09.2008 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
HC Oceláři Třinec
16/32 (50%)
Remízy
7/32 (21.87%)
BK Mladá Boleslav
9/32 (28.13%)

HC Oceláři Třinec


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
19.02.2017 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec PSG Zlín 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17.02.2017 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
05.02.2017 15:20 HC Oceláři Třinec Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4 1:3,0:1,2:0
03.02.2017 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
29.01.2017 17:00 HC Sparta Praha HC Oceláři Třinec 12:3 4:1,4:2,4:0
27.01.2017 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4 0:4,0:0,1:0
22.01.2017 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
20.01.2017 17:20 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
15.01.2017 15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Oceláři Třinec 6:3 1:1,1:2,4:0
13.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
08.01.2017 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Oceláři Třinec 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
06.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
03.01.2017 17:30 PSG Zlín HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
30.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Piráti Chomutov 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
28.12.2016 18:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
26.12.2016 17:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Oceláři Třinec 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
20.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Sparta Praha 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
11.12.2016 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
08.12.2016 17:00 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
02.12.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.11.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
25.11.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Mountfield HK 3:4pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
20.11.2016 17:20 HC Kometa Brno HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18.11.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec PSG Zlín 7:1 1:0,5:0,1:1
15.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4sn 0:2,2:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
13.11.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
11.11.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
09.11.2016 17:20 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
30.10.2016 15:20 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Sparta Praha 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
28.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Verva Litvínov 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
23.10.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
21.10.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
16.10.2016 18:20 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Oceláři Třinec 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
14.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
09.10.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
07.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kometa Brno 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
02.10.2016 17:00 PSG Zlín HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3sn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
30.09.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Piráti Chomutov 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
27.09.2016 17:10 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
23.09.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Oceláři Třinec 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18.09.2016 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Energie Karlovy Vary 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
16.09.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
13.09.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Verva Litvínov 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
11.09.2016 15:10 HC Škoda Plzeň HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
09.09.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0

BK Mladá Boleslav


Datum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTÉ Výsledek Detail
Česko / Extraliga / 2016/2017
19.02.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 3:6 1:1,0:4,2:1
17.02.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 17:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
05.02.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Vítkovice Steel 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
03.02.2017 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov BK Mladá Boleslav 5:4pp 2:2,1:1,1:1,1:0
29.01.2017 15:30 PSG Zlín BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
27.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc BK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
20.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
15.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
13.01.2017 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
08.01.2017 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Piráti Chomutov 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
06.01.2017 18:30 HC Sparta Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
03.01.2017 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
30.12.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
28.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
26.12.2016 15:30 HC Vítkovice Steel BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
22.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Verva Litvínov 3:6 0:3,2:1,1:2
20.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav PSG Zlín 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
11.12.2016 17:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
09.12.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Olomouc 4:3pp 0:0,3:3,0:0,1:0
04.12.2016 17:00 Mountfield HK BK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
01.12.2016 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
27.11.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
25.11.2016 17:30 Piráti Chomutov BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
20.11.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 3:4 0:1,0:3,3:0
18.11.2016 18:00 HC Dynamo Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
15.11.2016 17:00 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
13.11.2016 16:30 HC Škoda Plzeň BK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
11.11.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
09.11.2016 17:30 HC Verva Litvínov BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
30.10.2016 15:30 PSG Zlín BK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
28.10.2016 17:20 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Kometa Brno 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
23.10.2016 17:00 HC Olomouc BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
21.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
14.10.2016 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec BK Mladá Boleslav 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
09.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav Piráti Chomutov 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
07.10.2016 18:30 HC Sparta Praha BK Mladá Boleslav 9:0 1:0,4:0,4:0
02.10.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
30.09.2016 18:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
27.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
23.09.2016 17:10 HC Vítkovice Steel BK Mladá Boleslav 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
18.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Verva Litvínov 3:4pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
16.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav PSG Zlín 5:4 3:1,1:3,1:0
13.09.2016 18:00 HC Kometa Brno BK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
11.09.2016 17:30 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Olomouc 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
09.09.2016 17:10 Mountfield HK BK Mladá Boleslav 4:5pp 3:1,1:2,0:1,0:1
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 48 30 11 7 2 1 0 4 37 130 93 99
2. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 48 22 10 16 6 3 2 5 30 145 115 90
3. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 47 23 14 10 3 3 2 2 44 151 107 84
4. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 48 23 14 11 2 6 2 1 36 150 114 84
5. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 48 19 16 13 10 1 2 0 2 120 118 82
6. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 48 20 15 13 3 7 1 2 20 149 129 77
7. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 48 17 16 15 5 5 5 0 -2 141 143 76
8. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 48 20 20 8 2 5 0 1 -13 123 136 70
9. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 47 17 20 10 4 1 4 1 -8 108 116 69
10. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 48 17 21 10 3 4 1 2 -7 123 130 65
11. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 47 15 22 10 3 2 3 2 -7 111 118 61
12. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 47 15 22 10 3 4 3 0 -32 112 144 61
13. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 48 9 29 10 4 3 1 2 -45 120 165 42
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 48 10 27 11 1 6 0 4 -55 96 151 42
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 15 4 5 1 1 1 2 38 87 49 52
2. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 16 6 2 2 0 0 0 19 61 42 52
3. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 15 5 4 0 2 2 0 35 83 48 51
4. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 12 4 8 5 2 1 0 33 79 46 50
5. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 9 5 10 5 1 4 0 17 84 67 46
6. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 8 5 11 8 1 2 0 12 67 55 45
7. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 23 11 7 5 3 0 2 0 11 62 51 43
8. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 23 11 7 5 2 1 1 1 27 76 49 41
9. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 24 10 8 6 2 1 3 0 1 63 62 41
10. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 11 10 3 1 2 0 0 -4 61 65 37
11. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 9 9 6 2 2 0 2 1 64 63 35
12. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 24 10 11 3 1 1 1 0 0 57 57 35
13. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 8 11 5 1 1 0 3 -12 64 76 30
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 5 15 4 2 1 0 1 -17 62 79 21
#   Tým Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec 24 14 5 5 0 1 0 4 18 69 51 47
2. HC Sparta Praha HC Sparta Praha 24 12 7 5 1 2 1 1 17 75 58 43
3. HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec 24 10 6 8 1 1 1 5 -3 66 69 40
4. HC Verva Litvínov HC Verva Litvínov 24 11 11 2 2 0 0 0 -10 53 63 37
5. Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 24 8 9 7 2 4 0 1 1 67 66 33
6. BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav 24 9 10 5 1 3 0 1 -9 62 71 33
7. HC Škoda Plzeň HC Škoda Plzeň 24 8 12 4 1 2 1 0 -8 59 67 30
8. Piráti Chomutov Piráti Chomutov 24 8 11 5 0 4 1 0 -19 57 76 30
9. HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 23 5 11 7 2 1 2 2 -7 54 61 26
10. HC Vítkovice Steel HC Vítkovice Steel 24 6 13 5 1 1 2 1 -19 46 65 26
11. HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 24 5 11 8 2 6 0 0 -18 62 80 25
12. HC Dynamo Pardubice HC Dynamo Pardubice 24 4 14 6 2 2 1 1 -28 58 86 21
13. PSG Zlín PSG Zlín 23 5 14 4 1 3 0 0 -33 49 82 20
14. HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Energie Karlovy Vary 24 2 16 6 0 5 0 1 -43 32 75 12